Weekend Deal: Unreal, FEAR, SiN, Rise of the Triad and more up to 80% off at GOG!

Mylène Dinh-Robic

Also Known As

  • Mylene Dinh Robic

Game Credits

Audio

Far Cry 4 (2014)   (Main Cast)
Watch_Dogs (2014)   (Main Cast)
Batman: Arkham Origins (2013)   (Voiceover Talent)
Far Cry 3 (2012)   (Voice Talents - Main Cast (in Order of Appearance) )
 


Developer Biography

Sometimes Credited As: Mylene Dinh-Robic, Mylenne Dinh-Robic, Mylene Robic, Mylène Dinh Robic
Date of Birth: 17 April 1979
Birthplace: Montreal, Canada

Last updated: May 18, 2015