Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Michael Pollack

Also Known As

  • Tasselfoot

Game Credits

Design

Give Up (2012)   (Concept by)
 

Quality Assurance

Give Up (2012)   (Testing by)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.