Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Patrick Sigwalt

Also Known As

  • P. Sigwalt

Game Credits

Audio

Time Commando (1996)   (Sound Engineer)
Relentless: Twinsen's Adventure (1994)   (Sound Engineer/Music)
Flashback: The Quest for Identity (1992)   (Music Recorded & Mixed by )
Bio Challenge (1988)   (Sound Effects)
Operation Wolf (1987)   (Sound)
 

Thanks

Fade to Black (1995)   (Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.