Almost there! Less than 100 games needed to reach our MobyGoal of 1,500 documented arcade titles!

Dex Manley

Also Known As

  • Dex Manly

Game Credits

Production

Age of Empires Online (2011)   (Producers)
 

Audio

Mario Party 9 (2012)   (Character Voices)
The Kore Gang (2010)   (Voice Actors)
Super Mario Galaxy 2 (2010)   (Voice)
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (2009)   (Voices)
Saw (2009)   (Jeff)
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Games (2008)   (Voices)
Mario Super Sluggers (2008)   (Voice)
Super Smash Bros.: Brawl (2008)   (Character Voice)
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Games (2007)   (Voices)
SiN Episodes: Emergence (2006)   (Dock Workers, Merc, Technician)
Tenchu: Dark Secret (2006)   (Voice Talent)
Star Fox Assault (2005)   (Voices )
Backyard Skateboarding (2004)   (Voice Talent)
Mario Golf: Advance Tour (2004)   (Voice)
Backyard Basketball (2003)   (Features the Voices of)
Backyard Basketball 2004 (2003)   (Featured Voice Talent)
Mario Golf: Toadstool Tour (2003)   (Voice )
Putt-Putt: Pep's Birthday Surprise (2003)   (Additional Voice Talent)
Backyard Hockey (2002)   (Featured Voices)
Kakuto Chojin: Back Alley Brutal (2002)   (Voice Talent)
Moonbase Commander (2002)   (Vocal Talent (Dramatic Artists Seattle WA))
Ollo in the Sunny Valley Fair (2002)   (Additional Voice Talent)
Backyard Basketball (2001)   (Featured Voices)
Backyard Football 2002 (2001)   (Additional Voice Talent)
Backyard Soccer MLS Edition (2001)   (Additional Voice Talent)
Moop and Dreadly in the Treasure on Bing Bong Island (2001)   (Additional Voice Talent)
Tribes 2 (2001)   (Voice Talent)
Allegiance (2000)   (Voice Talent)
Backyard Baseball 2001 (2000)   (Additional Voice Talent)
Gunman Chronicles (2000)   (Voices)
Backyard Football (1999)   (Additional Voice Talent )
Freddi Fish 4: The Case of the Hogfish Rustlers of... (1999)   (Additional Voice Talent)
Mario Golf (1999)   (Voice Actors )
Starsiege (1999)   (Squadmate Voice Talent)
Backyard Soccer (1998)   (Additional Voice Talent by)
Backyard Baseball (1997)   (Additional Voice Talent by)
Backyard Baseball (2003)   (Vocal Talent)
Spy Fox in "Dry Cereal" (1997)   (Additional Voice Talent by)
 

Quality Assurance

Mighty Math Number Heroes (1996)   (Quality Assurance & Technical Support)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.