Sachka Sandra Duval Rieunier

Also Known As

  • Sandra Sachka Duval
  • Sandra Duval
  • Sandra Rieunier-Duval
  • Sandra Duval Reunier
  • Sachka Duval

Game Credits

Production

Birth of America (2006)   (Co-Producer)
 

Design

Dishonored: Death of the Outsider (2017)   (Additional Creative Direction)
 

Writers

Dishonored: Death of the Outsider (2017)   (Lead Narrative Designer)
Dishonored 2 (2016)   (Lead Narrative Designer)
Styx: Master of Shadows (2014)   (Writer)
 

Art/Graphics

Birth of America II: Wars in America 1750-1815 (2008)   (Graphics)
AGEOD's American Civil War (2007)   (Graphics)
Birth of America (2006)   (Game Art Direction)
 

Quality Assurance

Great Invasions: The Darkages 350-1066 AD (2006)   (BETA TESTERS)
Pax Romana (2003)   (BetaTesters)
 

Creative Services

Great Invasions: The Darkages 350-1066 AD (2006)   (MANUAL)
 

Technology

Birth of America (2006)   (Web Development)
 

Thanks

Among the Sleep (2014)   (Our Lovely Backers)
Lifeless Planet: Premier Edition (2014)   (Kickstarter Premier Supporters)
Dominique Pamplemousse in "It's All Over... (2013)   (Special thanks to Indiegogo contributors)
Waking Mars (2012)   (Tiger Style Loves Our Playtesters)
 

Other

Waking Mars (2012)   (First GSA Exploration Team)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.