Eric David Browning

Also Known As

  • Eric Browning

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

World of Warcraft: Mists of Pandaria (2012)   (Lead Prop and FX Artist)
World of Warcraft: Cataclysm (2010)   (Lead Prop Artists)
World of Warcraft: Wrath of the Lich King (2008)   (City/Dungeon Sub-Leads)
World of Warcraft: The Burning Crusade (2007)   (Dungeon/City Artists)
Hydro Thunder (1999)   (Lead Artist)
Clay Fighter: Tournament Edition (1994)   (Additional Art)
Dominus (1994)   (Lead Artist)
Madden NFL 95 (1994)   (Artwork)
Clay Fighter (1993)   (Additional Art)
Harley's Humongous Adventure (1993)   (Additional Art)
Madden NFL '94 (1993)   (Lead Artists)
Taz-Mania (1992)   (Additional Artwork)
 

Audio

Lester the Unlikely (1994)   (Lester Played by)
 

Thanks

Floigan Bros.: Episode 1 (2001)   (A Toast to...)
 

Other

Overwatch (2016)   (Additional Blizzard Contributions)
StarCraft II: Legacy of the Void (2015)   (Blizzard Development Family)
Diablo III: Reaper of Souls (2014)   (Blizzard Development Family)
Diablo III: Reaper of Souls - Ultimate Evil Edition (2014)   (Blizzard Development Family)
Hearthstone: Heroes of Warcraft (2014)   (Blizzard Development Family)
Hydro Thunder (1999)   (Hydro Thunder Was Designed And Built From Scratch In San Diego CA by Team Hydro)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.