Become a Patron to help us improve MobyGames!

Robert Clotworthy

Also Known As

  • Rob Clotworthy

Game Credits

Video/Cinematics

The Darkness (2007)   (VoCap Cast)
 

Audio

The LEGO Movie Videogame (2014)   (Voice Talent)
Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (The Local Population)
StarCraft II: Heart of the Swarm (2013)   (Leading Cast)
Hitman: Absolution (2012)   (Supporting Cast)
Star Wars: The Old Republic (2011)   (Additional Voices provided by)
Alpha Protocol (2010)   (Voice Talent: Primary Characters)
Crackdown 2 (2010)   (Voiceover Talent)
Dead to Rights: Retribution (2010)   (Inness)
StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty (2010)   (Lead Characters)
Marvel Ultimate Alliance 2 (2009)   (Voice Talent)
Marvel Ultimate Alliance 2 (2009)   (Voice Talent)
The Darkness (2007)   (VoCap Cast)
Lair (2007)   (Voice Actors)
The Da Vinci Code (2006)   (VO Cast)
Need for Speed: Carbon (2006)   (Voice Talent)
Need for Speed: Most Wanted (2005)   (Voice Talent)
Need for Speed: Most Wanted (Black Edition) (2005)   (Voice Talent)
EverQuest II (2004)   (Voice Talent)
StarCraft (1998)   (Voices)
StarCraft: Brood War (1998)   (Voices)
StarCraft (Demo Version) (1998)   (Voices)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.