Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Ulf Ekelöf

Also Known As

  • Ulf Ekelof

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Making History II: The War of the World (2010)   (3D Modelers)
Watchmen: The End is Nigh (2009)   (Fling Studio)
Futurama (2003)   (Artists)
Asterix Mega Madness (2001)   (Animation)
The Outforce (2000)   (3D-Artist)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.