Tomoyuki Sato

Also Known As

  • Tomoyukio Sato

Game Credits

Design

Dino Crisis 3 (2003)   (Native Event Product CG Designer)
Kingdom Hearts (2002)   (Character Designers)
 

Art/Graphics

Final Fantasy: Brave Exvius (2016)   (Digital Artists)
Kingdom Hearts HD I.5 ReMIX (2013)   (Lead Designers)
The World Ends with You: Solo Remix (2012)   (Character Art Designers)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (2D Character Artists)
Kingdom Hearts: Re:coded (2010)   (2D Artists)
Super Street Fighter IV (2010)   (Animation Creators)
Kingdom Hearts: 358/2 Days (2009)   (2D Artists)
Final Fantasy: Crystal Chronicles - My Life as a King (2008)   (Character Animators)
Kingdom Hearts: Re:Chain of Memories (2008)   (Lead Designers)
The World Ends with You (2007)   (Character Art Designers)
Kingdom Hearts II (2005)   (Artists)
Samurai Legend Musashi (2005)   (Character Designers)
Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories (2004)   (Enemy Design)
Final Fantasy: Crystal Chronicles (2003)   (Character Animation)
Resident Evil 0 (2002)   (CGI Artists)
Final Fantasy IX (2000)   (Monster Animation)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.