Activision / Sierra Classics Promo: 60% off King's Quest, Space Quest, Zork and more at GOG!

Rebecca Riedy

Also Known As

  • Rebecca Reidy

Game Credits

Audio

The Elder Scrolls Online (2014)   (Additional Voices)
inFAMOUS: First Light (2014)   (Additional Voice Acting by)
inFAMOUS: Second Son (2014)   (Hooker Female Ped. 3 / Hipster Female Ped. 7 / Hipster Female Ped. 12)
Forza Motorsport 5 (2013)   (Narrator)
Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (The Local Population)
Saints Row IV (2013)   (Asha Odekar)
Kingdoms of Amalur: Reckoning (2012)   (Other Voices)
Resident Evil: Operation Raccoon City (2012)   (Cast)
Sorcery (2012)   (Cast List)
Dead to Rights (2002)   (Hildy Razwell)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.