Jonathan Hopkinson

Also Known As

  • Johnathon Hopkinson

Game Credits

Programming/Engineering

Mighty Flip Champs! (2011)   (Additional Programmers)
Galactic Taz Ball (2010)   (Lead Programmers)
GAMES Interactive 2 (2000)   (Lead Programmer)
Happy Birthday, Maisy! (2000)   (Additional Programming: Way Forward)
Microshaft Winblows 98 (1998)   (Programming (WayForward Technologies))
Pyst (1996)   (Programming)
 

Thanks

Xtreme Sports Arcade: Summer Edition (1999)   (Special Thanks)
FunPack 3D (1998)   (Special Thanks to)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.