Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Nathan C. Stefan

Also Known As

  • Nathan Stefan

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Orcs Must Die! 2 (2012)   (Artists)
Orcs Must Die! (2011)   (Art)
Age of Empires III (2005)   (Art)
Age of Mythology: The Titans (2003)   (Art)
Age of Mythology (2002)   (Art)
Age of Mythology (Collectors Edition) (2002)   (Art)
 

Quality Assurance

Age of Empires III: The WarChiefs (2006)   (Additional Playtesting & Help)
 

Other

Age of Empires Online (2011)   (Robot Entertainment)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.