User Review Spotlight: An in-depth review of Superman (N64), which has a reputation for being one of the worst games ever made.

Robert B. Sherman

Also Known As

  • Bob Sherman

Game Credits

Audio

Just Dance Kids 2014 (2013)   ("The Tiki Tiki Tiki Room")
Kingdom Hearts HD I.5 ReMIX (2013)   (Words and Music by)
Disney Epic Mickey (2010)   ('It's a Small World')
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   ( "It's a Small World" Words and Music by)
Kingdom Hearts: Re:Chain of Memories (2008)   ("Winnie the Pooh" Words and Music)
Disney's Winnie the Pooh's Rumbly Tumbly... (2005)   (Winnie the Pooh (theme song)– Words and Music by)
Killzone (2004)   (Voice Actors)
Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories (2004)   ("Winnie-the-Pooh": Words and Music by)
Casino Inc. (2002)   (Voice Cast)
Space Channel 5: Part 2 (2002)   (Peace)
Heist (2001)   (William Cody, Drunk LA, Drunk NV)
Heart of Darkness (1998)   (Cast)
Buichi Terasawa's Takeru: Letter of the Law (1996)   (Voiceover actors)
Disney's The Jungle Book (1994)   (Music)
Disney's The Jungle Book (1994)   (Music By)
 

Thanks

Disney's The Jungle Book (1994)   (Special Thanks To)
The Jungle Book (1994)   (Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.