Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Roland Vilette

Also Known As

  • Roland Villett

Game Credits

Programming/Engineering

The Sims 2 (2004)   (Additional Engineering)
SimCity 4 (2003)   (Engineers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.