New Moby Milestone: 50,000 unique games documented! 94,818 including all platform releases.

Shoji Otani

Also Known As

  • Syoji Otani

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Kingdom Hearts HD I.5 ReMIX (2013)   (Designers)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Map Modeling - Designers)
Kingdom Hearts: Re:Chain of Memories (2008)   (Designers)
Samurai Legend Musashi (2005)   (Background Texture Designers)
Brave Fencer Musashi (1998)   (Texture Graphic Designers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.