User review spotlight: Ultima IV: Quest of the Avatar (DOS)

Ben Crane

Also Known As

  • Ben Crayne

Game Credits

Programming/Engineering

Disney Tangled (2010)   (Additional Programming)
Backyard Skateboarding (2004)   (Additional Programmers)
Backyard Football 2004 (2003)   (System Programming)
Pajama Sam: Life is Rough When You Lose Your Stuff (2003)   (System Programming)
Putt-Putt: Pep's Birthday Surprise (2003)   (System Programming)
Backyard Hockey (2002)   (Technical Programming Lead)
Backyard Basketball (2001)   (Programming)
Backyard Baseball (2003)   (Additional Programmers)
 

Thanks

Backyard Hockey (2003)   (Special Thanks)
 

Other

PopCap Hits! Vol 1 (2007)   (PlayStation 2 Adaption)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.