Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Shelley Reynolds

Also Known As

  • Shelly Reynolds

Game Credits

Audio

The Kore Gang (2010)   (Voice Actors)
MechAssault 2: Lone Wolf (2004)   (Voice Talent)
MechAssault (2002)   (Voice Talent, Natalia)
Backyard Basketball (2001)   (Additional Voice Talent)
Backyard Football 2002 (2001)   (Additional Voice Talent)
Backyard Soccer MLS Edition (2001)   (Additional Voice Talent)
Backyard Baseball 2001 (2000)   (Additional Voice Talent)
Huggly Saves the Turtles: Thinking Adventures (2000)   (Voice Talent)
Backyard Football (1999)   (Additional Voice Talent )
Backyard Soccer (1998)   (Additional Voice Talent by)
Spy Fox in Cheese Chase (1998)   (Voices)
Backyard Baseball (1997)   (Additional Voice Talent by)
Spy Fox in "Dry Cereal" (1997)   (Additional Voice Talent by)
 

Other

Easy Bake Kitchen (1999)   (Cast)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.