Weekend Deal: Unreal, FEAR, SiN, Rise of the Triad and more up to 80% off at GOG!

John Sharian

Also Known As

  • John Shahnazarian

Game Credits

Audio

Red Dead Redemption (2010)   (The Local Population)
Driver: Parallel Lines (2006)   (Supporting Actors)
Starship Troopers (2005)   (Voice Talent)
Vietcong 2 (2005)   (Additional English Language Voice Actors)
Vietcong: Fist Alpha (2004)   (Cast)
Vietcong: Purple Haze (2004)   (Cast)
Vietcong (2003)   (Cast)
Heist (2001)   (The wiseguy, Gang member LA, Security guard NV, Security guard NYC)
Original War (2001)   (Voice actors)
Driver (1998)   (English Language Voice Actors)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.