Almost there! Less than 100 games needed to reach our MobyGoal of 1,500 documented arcade titles!

Jimmy Gustafsson

Also Known As

  • Jimmy Gustavsson

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Battlefield 4 (2013)   (Additional Artists)
Battlefield 3 (2011)   (Technical Artists)
Battlefield: Bad Company 2 (2010)   (Object Artists)
The Kore Gang (2010)   (Artists)
Need for Speed: Hot Pursuit (2010)   (Seacrest County Built by (DICE))
Battlefield 1943 (2009)   (Artists)
Battlefield: Bad Company (2008)   (House & Object Artists)
Futurama (2003)   (Additional Artists)
World's Scariest Police Chases (2001)   (Senior Artist)
Sno-Cross Championship Racing (2000)   (Lead Artist)
No Fear Downhill Mountain Bike Racing (1999)   (Main Graphics)
Ignition (1997)   (Graphics / Artwork)
Absolute Pinball (1996)   (Pinball table graphics)
Obsession (1994)   (Table Artwork)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.