Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Robert Andrakin

Also Known As

  • Rob Andrakin

Game Credits

Audio

Shanghai: Second Dynasty (1999)  
 

Quality Assurance

Earth 2150 (2000)   (Product Test Credits)
Knockout Kings (1998)   (Lead Tester)
March Madness '98 (1998)   (Testers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.