GOG Deals: The Monstrous Winter Sale! New deals everyday on DRM-free games.

Travis Michael Day

Also Known As

  • Travis Day

Game Credits

Quality Assurance

Fatty Bear's Birthday Surprise (1993)   (Testing)
Fatty Bear's FunPack (1993)   (Testing)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.