EA Salt Lake |
Project Lead |
Matthew Copeland |
Producer |
Rich Rogers |
Lead Game Designer |
Victor Chelaru |
Engineering Development Manager |
Zack Walker |
Art Director |
Matthew Peterson |
Art Development Managers |
Brian A. Copfer, Todd McMullin |
Audio Director |
Chance Thomas |
Technical Director |
Michael D. Jones |
Executive Producers |
Vance Cook, Christopher Gray |
Production |
Amy Adkins, Robert Fuller II, Sarah Emily Nelson |
Sound Design |
Jeff Meacham |
Additional Audio |
Richie Nieto |
Engineering Lead |
Dale Deputy |
Engineering |
C. David Belt, Sean Butterworth, Jason Fisher, Michael D. Jones, Prithvi Jutur, Tony Kanell, Gregory Oaks, Randy Platt |
PC Engineering |
Full Fat |
Additional Engineering |
Michael Butterfield, Chris Howick, Bryan Wagstaff |
Engineering Intern |
Chetan Ahuja |
Concept Art |
Xavier Garcia, Gibbs Rainock, Bronze Swallow |
Technical Artists |
Corey Kruitbosch, Aaron B. Murray, Dustin Rogers, Wayne R. Tyler |
User Interface |
Benjamin Savage |
Character Art |
Kevin A. Bargeron, Yiyi Wang |
Character Animation |
Bradley Condie, Brighton Gardiner, Leo Michalek, Phearuth Tuy, Ryan Yokley |
Environment Art |
Shelly Garcia-Rodriguez, Greg Rossell, Joshua Scott Vaughan |
Animation Intern |
Greg Hettinger |
Additional Art |
C4, Virtuos |
Human Resources |
Jessica Hadfield |
Recruiting |
Mike Maxfield |
Business Manager |
Ted Stonehocker |
IT |
Alan Vigil, Josh Vandermeyden |
Director of Marketing |
Jennifer Donahoe |
Senior Product Manager |
Lisa Leyba |
International Marketing Manager |
Alison Gilbert |
Marketing Intern |
Sharon Kapitula |
Senior Public Relations Manager |
Alexis Mervin |
EARS Quality Assurance Team |
Senior Director, QA |
David Steele |
Senior QA Manager |
Matthew C. Brown |
QA Manager |
Robert Bierman |
Senior QA Test Lead |
Keith Vedol |
QA Test Lead |
Victor Romero |
Senior QA Testers |
Shaun Kiggens, Leo Kuma, Nick Rocha |
EARS QA Testers |
Chase Crowson, Joshua Gloria, Shawn Goff, Brett Harris, Eric Juneau, Neil Liu, Danton Thompson, Randolph Valiao |
EASL QA Testers |
Jonathan Yeung, Chris Denkers, David Glenn, Joe Gracey, Kevin Law |
QA Shared Services Manager |
David Koerner |
QA Compliance Leads |
Mark S. Johnson, Steven Jenkins, Matt Landi, Josh Riemersma |
QA Compliance Testers |
Chris Anjos, Sean Ellis, Joe Greene, Sam Worf |
QA Hardware Support |
Matthew Kile, Brian Battistini |
QA Administrator |
Ericka Sykes |
WWQAPMO |
Don Lee, Kimberly Jaccaud |
EARS Compatibility & Technology Team |
CAT Lab Lead |
Mark Gonzales |
CAT Lab Assistant Lead |
Dave Caron |
LITTLEST PET SHOP Lead |
Joshua Platt |
Senior QA Testers |
Angelo Bayan, Jon Naugle, Ryan Morales |
CAT Testers |
Don Foley, Harley Larsen, Jason Fricano |
VMC Game Labs |
Senior Test Lead |
Keith Earley |
Test Lead |
Drew Montpetit, Jeffrey Spicer |
Senior Testers |
Mark Pragelas, Tyler Neill |
Testers |
Nathan Murray, Yannick Casimir, Patrick Mclelland, John Binkley, Tobias Klassen |
Customer Quality Control - North America |
CQC-NA Management |
Benjamin Crick, Mary Joyce Sacman |
CQC-NA Compliance Group |
Jason Collins, Eron Garcia, Darryl Jenkins, Russell Medeiros, Robert Stiasny |
CQC-NA Functional Group |
Ryan Jacobson, David Jordan, Joseph Lee, Conrad Leiden, Adam Rivera, Matthew Salazar |
Localization Europe |
International Project Manager |
Maria Beatriz Silva Piovezanni |
Assistant International Project Manager |
Iina Sainio Kyllikki |
Localization Engineers |
Daniel Gutiérrez Martínez |
Localization Coordinators |
Amina Belguendouz, Brigitte Berner, Aurélie Bondon, Elin Broberg, Silvia Favia, Marta Julke, Ana Esther Rodríguez |
LT Project Manager |
Lucas Dupleix, Esther Jansen |
LT Supervisors |
Stefano Buffoli, Frédéric Lucas Elio Champ-Moniez, Andreas Grabner, Ismael Durán López, Andreas Lundgren |
LT Team Leads |
Thomas Baedorff, Alessio De Fazio, Lucas Dupleix, Alejandro Gómez, Liliana Morosini, Daniel Nilsson, Jérôme Peter, Jim Soedirman |
LT Senior Testers |
Zbigniew Adam Kajak |
LT Testers |
Sara Becherini, Julie Maria Christensen, Laure Crampé, Joy Dey, Iván Rivas Freire, Louis Gauger, Paolo Giovenco, Vjatseslav Jeremejev, Adrian Krämer, David Martínez, Diederik Meuris, Rafał Napora, Šárka Pechočiaková, Karri Savonen, Ádám Sebestyén, Stian Schultz |
Localization Support |
Ampersand Content, BeDutch-Natalie Smeets, CEET Ltd., Consell Pannonia, International Translation & Informatics Ltd., Karolin Gant, Magnus Jildestad, Meaning Makers, Peter Barkentin, Rémi Berthet, Sigbjørn Hovda, Softword, Walkthru Inc. |
Music |
Licensed Music |
APM Music |
Additional Music |
Chance Thomas, Richie Nieto |
Executive Music Producer |
Steven Schnur |
Music Licensing Manager |
Beverly Koeckeritz |
Music Licensing Coordinator |
Jennifer Gray |
EARS Mastering Lab |
EARS Mastering Lab |
Michael Yasko, Kima Hayuk, Michael Deir, Chris Espiritu, Rick Helmer, Belle Vasaya |
EA Hasbro Executives |
GM |
Chip Lange |
Sr. Director and Group Business Manager, Hasbro |
Jason Willig |
Executive Assistant |
Undyne Stafford |
Hasbro Digital Media and Gaming |
Sr. Vice President |
Mark Blecher |
Vice President |
Jeff Burdeen |
Sr. Director |
Rachel Hoagland |
Sr. Marketing Manager |
Greg Roth |
Creative Producer |
Bill Carroll |
Associate Producer |
Michael Callahan |
Sr. Designer |
David Derouin |
Game Analyst |
Ming Chan |
Traffic Manager |
Diane Clark |
Hasbro Special Thanks |
Carol Cabral, You Sun Hwang, Valerie Jurries, Michelle Paolino, Liz Knight |
Special Thanks |
Special Thanks |
The Bright Light Technology Team, Erin Copeland, Lucas Copeland, Joe Crews, Jon Dean, Bailee Fox, Katelyn Fox, Morgan Fox, Kim Fronberg, Annie Hansen, Davis Hansen, Malorie Hansen, Tanner Hansen, Emma Howard, Ellie Howard, Mariah Howard, Jessica Hadfield, Chip Lange, Megan Lange, Tyler Lange, James McNeely, Emma Peterson, Will Peterson, Jack Rogers, Kyle Rogers, Noel Rogers, Dallin Walker, Dawson Walker, Jason Willig |