World of Warcraft: The Burning Crusade (Macintosh)

87
Critic Score
100 point score based on reviews from various critics.
3.9
User Score
5 point score based on user ratings.

World of Warcraft: The Burning Crusade Credits

Credits

Game DesignBlizzard Entertainment
Executive ProducerFrank Pearce Jr.
Art DirectorJustin Thavirat
Creative DirectorChris Metzen
Lead Game ProgrammerJohn Cash
Lead Server ProgrammerJoe Rumsey
Lead DesignersTom Chilton, Jeffrey Kaplan, Robert Pardo
Lead ProducerShane Dabiri
Lead Character ArtistChris Robinson
Lead Exterior ArtistGary Platner
Lead Interior ArtistBrian Morrisroe
Lead Level DesignerCory Stockton
Lead Quest DesignerAlex Afrasiabi
ProducersJ. Allen Brack, Robert Foote, Carlos Guerrero, Jason Hutchins, John Lagrave, Alex Mayberry, John Schwartz, Lee Sparks, Alex Tsang
ProgrammingBrian Birmingham, Wesley Bigelow, Jesse Blomberg, Patrick Dawson, Jason De Arté, Tony Garcia, Bryan Gibson-Winge, Omar Gonzalez, Scott Hartin, Sam Lantinga, Patrick Magruder, Collin Murray, Ron Nakada, Irena Pereira, David Ray, Derek Sakamoto, Jeremy Wood
Additional ProgrammingRussell Bernau, Jeremy Chernobieff, Mike Elliott, Bob Fitch, Monte Krol, John Lafleur, Chris MacDonald, Pat MacKellar, Nate Miller, Kyle Radue, Dan Reed, Peter Sandrene, Tom Thompson, Michael Starich
Macintosh ProgrammingRobert Barris, John Mikros, Daniel Pageau, John Stiles
AnimatorsSteve Aguilar, Carman Cheung, Bryan Gillingham, J. Mauricio Hoffman, Christopher Luckenbach, Corey Pelton, Jason Zirpolo
Dungeon/City ArtistsJose Aello Jr., Eric Browning, Jamie Chang, Jeff Chang, Wendy Davis, Rutherford Gong, Jeremy Graves, Kevin Griffith, Kevin K. Griffith, Jimmy Lo, Andrew Matthews, Christopher Ryder, Tiffany Sirignano-Sheets, Rhett Torgoley, Holly Wilson
Exterior Environment ArtistsDavid Berggren, Terrie Denman, Justin Kunz, Daniel Moore, Jason Morris, Dion Rogers, Jamin Shoulet
Character ArtistsRoman Kenney, Hun Kevin Lee, Kevin Maginnis, Jon Polidora, Eddie Rainwater, Danny Saint-Hilaire, Robert Sevilla
Additional ArtStephen Crow, Sam Didier, Allen Dilling, Brett Dixon, Roger Eberhart, Samuel Fung, Phill Gonzales, Jay Hathaway, Brian Hsu, Trevor Jacobs, Dana Jan, Aaron Keller, Michael McInerney, Matt Milizia, Ted Park, William Petras, Robb Shoberg, Brian Silva
Concept ArtistTrent Kaniuga
Technical ArtistsThomas Blue, Jon Jelinek, Robert McNaughton
Level DesignersSarah Boulian, James Chadwick, Victor Chong, Matt Gotcher, Edward Hanes, Jesse McCree, Julian Morris, Matthew Morris, John Staats
Game DesignersLuis Barriga, Alexander Brazie, Shawn F. Carnes, Paul Cazarez, Travis Day, Kristen DeMeza, Eric Dodds, Geoff Goodman, Kevin Jordan, Jonathan LeCraft, Eric Maloof, Scott Mercer, Pat Nagle, Steven Pierce, Brianna Schneider, Joe Shely, Kris Zierhut
Additional DesignDavid M. Adams, Justin Bartlett, Dustin Browder, Ely Cannon, Michael Chu, David Hale, Michael Heiberg, David Maldonado, Matt Sanders, Dean Shipley, Wyatt Cheng
Localization ProducerAndrew Vestal
Install/Patch/Distribution Lead ProgrammerBrian Fitzgerald
Install/Patch/Distribution ProgrammingJay Baxter, Travis Chen, Huong Grey, Nate Gross, Randall Hyde, Robert Lin, JC Park, Tony Tribelli, Casey Yelland
Install/Patch/Distribution ProducerMelissa Meyer
Director of Global Online TechnologiesRobert Bridenbecker
Online Technologies ProducersJason Leu, Kim Phan
Online Technologies Software EngineersNeil Chopra, Chulwoong Choi, David Nguyen, Teddy Pao
Web Team LeadsMike Hein, Ali Vatani
Web TeamQi Ming Chen, Randal Dumoret, Geoff Fraizer, Victor Gonzalez Jr., Martin Leidenfrost, Jeff Liu, Steve McGarrity, Alex Sun, Blaine Whittle
Battle.net LeadMatthew Versluys
Battle.net ProgrammingBryan Cleveland, Jeff Mears, Brian Morin, Hanlong Wang
Battle.net ResearchMicah Caldwell, Norman Harms
Cinematic Intro DirectorJeff Chamberlain
Cinematics Executive ProducerMatthew Samia
Cinematics Creative DirectorNicholas S. Carpenter
Cinematics ProducersScott Abeyta, Taka Yasuda, Angela Young
Cinematics WritersJeff Chamberlain, Chris Metzen, Matthew Samia
Cinematic EditorMatthew Mead
Lead Cinematic AnimatorJames McCoy
Lead Cinematic FinisherJeff Chamberlain
Lead Cinematic ModelerFausto De Martini
Lead Cinematic Technical ArtistJared Keller
Cinematic ArtistsJonathan Berube, Aaron Chan, Ben Dai, Joseph Frayne, Hunter Grant, Jason J. Hill, Brian Huang, Tyler Hunter, Sheng Jin, Jeramiah Johnson, Chung Kan, Bernie Kang, Ronny Kim, Yonghyun Kim, Mark Lai, Jon Lanz, Ting Lo, Matthew Mead, Tuan Ngo, Reo Andrew Prendergast, Dennis Price, Jarett Riva, Chris Rock, Seth Thompson, Chris Thunig, Graven Tung, Xin Wang, Kenson Yu
Cinematic Technical ArtistsScott Goffman, Steeg Haskell, Sean Laverty, Hung Le, Wei Qiao, Eric Soulvie, Nelson Wang
Cinematic Studio Technical EngineersMichael Kramer, Sean Laverty
Additional Matte PaintingAlp Altiner, Dylan Cole
Additional Cinematic ArtistsJohn Burnett, Harley D. Huggins II, Peter C. Lee, Joe Peterson
Audio DirectorRussell Brower
Lead Sound DesignBrian David Farr
Audio ProducerKeith Landes
Sound DesignJonas Laster, Joseph Lawrence
MusicRussell Brower, Derek Duke, Matt Uelmen
Additional MusicBrian David Farr, David Arkenstone
Voice CastingBill Black
Voice DirectionMicky Neilson
Field SFX RecordingBill Black, Joseph Lawrence, John Paul Fasal
Creative Development ProductionBen Brode, Joanna Cleland, Gloria Soto
Creative Development HistorianEvelyn Fredericksen
Creative Development IllustratorsPeter C. Lee, Glenn Rane, Wang Wei
Video Production ManagerJoeyray Hall
Video Production TeamTerran Gregory, Tristan Pope, Brandan Vanderpool
Quality Assurance ManagerMichael H. Gilmartin
Quality Assurance Assistant ManagersKelly Chun, John Herndon, Ed Kang, Jonathan A. Mankin, Mark Moser, Nicholas M. Pisani
QA Lead Tester (Expansion)Shawn Su
QA Lead Tester (Live)Michele Marie Arko
QA Assistant Leads (Expansion)Timothy Ismay, Michael Schwan Jr., Clint Walls
QA Assistant Leads (Live)Paul Carver, Clayton Dubin, Sean Wang
QA Automation LeadShane S. Cargilo
QA Automated Test EngineersEvan Calder, Patrick Elia, Marius Jivan, Justin Klinchuch, Michael Murphy, Craig Steele
QA Compatibility TestersJason Kwan, Ray Laubach, Hector Melendres, Brice Petibas, William Roseman, Elaine Fu Yang
QA Content SpecialistsDaniel Bendt, Robert Boxeth, Jack Chen, James Cho, Ian Combs, Tim Daniels, Morgan Day, Foster Michael Elmendorf, Edgar Flores, Mei Dean Francis, Daniel Dake Luo, Stuart Massie, Ryan Andrew Pearson, Daniel Percy Polcari, David A. Sanchez, Michael Mooteh Sun, Don Vu, Tengying Yu
QA Localization LeadJin Kim
QA Localization TestersStephen M. Chow, Mike Euiseung Kim, Dean Yang
QA Technologies Test TeamMichael C. Chen, Steve McClory, Ian S. Nelson, Anthony Suh, Anant Singh
Game TestersRie Arai, Scott N. Army, Michael Bedernik, Justin Boehm, Sean Copeland, Michael Corpora, Joel G. Clift, Matt Dabrowski, Christopher Davila, Meghan Dawson, Drew Dobernecker, Matt Dupree, Beni Elgueta, Victor Esquivias, Casey Fulton, Jon Graves, Josh Hilborn, Xing Jin, Kevin M. Kelly, Steve Ketterer, Alicia Kim, Daniel Kramer, Paul Kubit, Jared Keahi Lazaro, James R. Leaman, Brian Lee, Asher Yonah Litwin, Michael V. Liu, Nicholas A. Louie, Anthony Lowery, John Lynch, Joseph Magdalena, Robert T. Martin Jr., Jonathon K. Mason, Lewis Villamar, Jason Messinger, Christopher John Mountain, Mark Nelson, Arec Nevers, Anthony Notti, Serban Mihai Oprescu, Kurtis Paddock, Justin K. Parker, Bryan Pendleton, Art Peshkov, Albert Portillo, Mike Powell, Dustin Remmel, Anthony Reyes, Sean Reyes, Bob Richardson, Andreas Komma Rounds, Andrew Rowe, Joseph Ryan, Paul Sardis, Michael Sassone, William Edward Smith IV, Simon Thai, Enrico Tolentino, Rian Trost, Jimmy Truong, Rodney Tsing, Chuck Valek, Ryan Vance, Don Vu, James Walton, Taylor Westfall, Jason Weng, Dean Yang, Ronny Yoon
Community ManagementPaul Della Bitta, Daniel Chin, Nathan Erickson, Andrew Hsu, Chad Jones, William Kielar, Emily Scherping, Danielle Vanderlip, Micah Whipple, Jerome Wu, Kenny Zigler
Director of Global Customer ServiceThor Biafore
Technical Support ManagerJohn Hsieh
Technical Support Assistant ManagerKyle Williams
Technical Support LeadAdam Slack
Technical Support RepresentativesZach Bogatz, Nathan Brown, Joshua Burnett, David Chan, Evan Crawford, Jon Day, Jamal Davis, Kenneth DePalo, Travis Hall, Dat Ho, Anton Hsin, Justin Kato, Adam Koch, James Kompare, Michael Lim, Tommy Newcomer, Michael Nguyen, Peter Nott, Matthew Panepinto, Chris Roberts, Charles Salzman, John Shin, Ed Silveira, Matthew Simmons, Nick Solano, Fritz Stegmann, Eric Szymaszek, Martin Tande, Darian Vorlick, Mataio Wilson
Billing & Account Services ManagerJason Stilwell
Assistant Billing & Account Services ManagerCharlie Areson
Lead Billing RepresentativesMike R. Pierce, Alan Marti
Billing RepresentativesAnne Marie Belland, Marcus Bishop, Erynn Caldwell, Jennifer D. Calzada, Nicole Campbell, Jason Crewse, Quy Diep, Stephen Gagnon-Cady, James Garner, Leah Garner, Iain Gill, Keith Hall, William Harber, Adam Hector, Michael Horning, Jason Justice, April Kelly, Liam Knapp, Christy Kondo, Owen Kuhn, Sang Kwon, Laura Lam, Luis C. Lucero, Geri Kate Macalino, Tim Maggio, Josh Olivo, Evan Peterson, Melissa Pinkard, Megan Puertas, Regina Ramirez, Ryan Reddick, Christian Reynolds, Jesse Romo, Mark Slater, Ann Vanderhelm, Matthew Vineyard, Ted Wang, Jason White, Rory Wood, Ian Wynne
In‑Game Support ManagerBill Galey
In-Game Support Assistant ManagersRichard Barham, Justin Guthrie
In‑Game Support LeadsGreg Ashe, Michael Burghart, Josh Downs, James Drosche, Keith Duncan, Pat Feinauer, Matt Martin, Robert Perugini, Kyle Riseling, Brian Smith, Alyson Turner
International Support LeadsPierre Braude, Peiji Guo, Joong Kim, Michael Pierce
In‑Game SupportMichael Aversa, Al Baello, Amber Bittenbender, David Carey, Sam Carne, Stephen Chang, Angelo Conception, Peter Drummond, Richard Evans, Bejan Fozdar, Tim Garfin, Luis Gomez, Sean Greenroyd, Josh Hertz, Jacob Hofeldt, Adam Hughes, Peter Hsu, Jessica Johnson, Antonio Kontokanis, David LaVallee, Terence Lindsey, Jeff Luckman, Jeremy Masker, Ryan Mills, Julio Miranda, Mike Moneymaker, Josh Owyang, Alfredo Padron, Thomas Pieracci, Nicholas Ray, Trevor Rothman, Dean Sheldon, Nicole Susanto, Duane Than, Jason Throop, Miles Trumble, Peter Ty, Brian Udarbe, Aaron Uesugi, Matt Wheeler, Matthew Worcester, Brian Wright
Quality Control ManagerBryan Langford
Quality Control Assistant ManagerJoshua Horst
Lead Quality ControllerRyan Quinn
Senior Quality ControllersAaron Bamblett, Jeremy Chasey, Sarah Doebler, Noel Holmes, Lyndsi Revis
Quality ControllersKara Amendola, Amit Bader, Amy Barklow, Deborah Brooks, Matt Burns, Scott Busbea, Larissa Bussell, Chris Cavallo, Angela Cleere, Becky Coker, Hugh Tom Edwards, Tim Evans, Sarah Frembling, Andrew Glaser, Manuel Gonzales, Jessica Gonzales, Leif Hafstrom, Rosie Haubner, Gareth Hughes, Leanne Huynh, Charles Knief, Neal Kochhar, Jon Loeffler, Marika Maeuser, Mike Moneymaker, Alexander Nahodil, Chung Ng, Shawn No, Matthew K. Rader, Dylan Raines, Arron Rasmussen, Victoria Rayno, Cynthia Robbiola, Ryan Schenk, Pete Staley, Melissa Ullrich, Thomas Watson, Daniel Weltz
President of Blizzard EntertainmentMichael Morhaime
Chief Operating OfficerPaul W. Sams
VP of Global Business Development and International OperationsItzik Ben-Bassat
Management Team, EuropeAnne Bérard, Julia Gastaldi, Delphine Le Corre, Fréderic Menou, Jean-Michel Courivaud, Benoit Dufour, Cédric Maréchal
Managing Director, KoreaJungwon Hahn
Managing Team, KoreaRichard Choi, Yungjoo Ko, Jungho Kwon, Jinho Oh, Changuk Park, Youngmok Park, Yun Ho Rhee
Managing Director, Greater ChinaMichael Fong
Project Coordinator, Greater ChinaStan Wang
Business Development & LicensingJon Dvorak, Brian Hsieh, Denise Lopez, Brianne Messina, Steven Price, BrisAnne Scheller, Sarah Tucker
Director of Global Information TechnologyIsaac Matarasso
Global Information Technologies ManagerRobert Van Dusen
Global Network Operations ManagerChris Glover
Network Operations ManagersChangkoo Lee, Julien Mariani, Hung Nguyen, Duffy Squier, Gary Yeh
Network Operations EngineeringArmando Abanilla, Andy Barcinski, Jeff Berube, Joseph Cochran, Alexander Daurskikh, Matt Eagleson, Dwight Harvey, Adrian Luff, Dat Nguyen, Stefan Ward, Albert Wong, Jaime Wood, Ryan Zapanta
Network Operations AdministrationGandalf Brahm, Nick Downs, Maciej Drobny, Ryan Gunst, Tom Hicks, Joseph Holley, Gichang Hong, Mourad Kaci, Erik Karlsson, Minhong Kim, Dustin Koupal, Jay Lee, Matt McEligot, Kai Noetzel, Gary Reeb, Mike Schaefer, Andrew Spiering, Thierry Sudan, Casey Suyeto, Stephen T. Wong, Hugh Todd, Anthony Williams, Ty Williams
Network OperationsCharlie Berman, Carl Brumm, Michael Chizewski, Corey Louie, Mycah Mason, Olam Ng, Dan Scauzillo, Matt Smiley, James T. Yen, David Wareham
Information Technologies ManagersWeonseok Choi, Chris Fajardo, Yong Yoon
Information TechnologiesForrest Bowling, Edward Bui, Robert Bustamante, Hyungsuk Choi, Ryan Dean, John Dos Santos, Chris Eckert, Stanley Fu, Justin Goad, Don Grey, Scott Harrison, Brian Hill, Matthew Jordan, Yan Kahlé, Rick Kennedy, Junghoon Kim, Jaemin Ko, Michael Kramer, Randy Lovin, Bryan Ludwig, Zak Meekins, Danny H. Nguyen, François Noël, Mike Pearce, John Robertson, Taylor Russ, Bill Tubbs
Information Technologies PurchasingGreg Faltersack
Director of Global Human ResourcesDenise Dunlap
Human ResourcesErika Neuhauser, Michelle Secrest, Daniela Shani, Lisa Pearce
Global FinanceDavid Gee
Financial Research AnalystsAndrew Amadi, Shien Chang
Office AdministrationJamie Crooks, Heather Foreman, Janet Garcia, K. C. Ross, Calvin Williams
Facilities ManagementSamuel Schrimsher, Brandon Shephard, Henry Szekely
Director of Global Public RelationsLisa Bucek-Jensen
Global Public Relations and Events TeamElisha Factor Cabrera, Bob Colayco, Shon Damron, Kacy Dishon, Gil Shif, Christy Um
Legal CounselKevin Crook, Terri Durham, Satoru Hamada, Eddy Meng, Rod Rigole, Eric Roeder, James Shaw
VP of Global MarketingNeal Hubbard
Global MarketingJohn Heinecke, Tomas Melian
Regional MarketingQimin Ding, Ellen Hsu, Marc Hutcheson, Matt Kassan, DongHyun Kim, Richard Kwon, Patrick Lee, Amanda Wang, Maggie Xiao
Marketing Creative ServicesKathy Carter, Michael Freeth, Zachary Hubert, Henry Pan, Steven Parker, Pete Tran, Caroline Wu
RecruitingChoua Her, Adam Mutchler, Sunshine Saint Onge, Jack Sterling, Asheesh Thukral
SVP Global Operations, VGRobert Wharton
ManufacturingSimon Berriochoa, Donna Damrow, Gary Rogers, Rodger Shaw, Ralph Speicher, Soui Ho, Steve Voorma, Bob Wilson
Live Sessions and Orchestrations produced by:Edo Guidotti
OrchestrationJason Poss, Danita Ng-Poss
Dubuk, Bansuri, Tunisian Midjwiz, Shakuhachi and Flutes performed by:Pedro Eustache
Cinematic Intro Sound DesignersDavid Farmer (EAD), Paul Menichini (EAD)
Cinematic Intro MusicNeal Acree
Cinematic Intro Music - Recorded by theNorthwest Sinfonia and Chorus
Cinematic Intro Music - Contracted bySimon James, David Sabee
Cinematic Intro Audio MixerTom Brewer (Source sound)
Manual Project ManagementJason Hutchins, Gloria Soto
Manual WritingMicky Neilson
Manual Design and LayoutAnomaly Creative, Raul Ramirez, Bill Watt
Co‑Lead Dunsel ManagersKeith Lee, Chris Sigaty
Special ThanksBruce Hack, Bob Davidson, Janice G. Davidson
Additional ThanksKaeo Milker, Theo Sanders, Gina MacGregor, Alan Dabiri, Celeste Aviva, Trudy Sparks, Gary Sparks, Daniel Sparks, Dominic Sparks, Len Sparks (Pops), Irene Sparks, Jean Matthews, George Matthews, Kacy <3, Karen Barris (Mrs.), Julia Barris, Helkat, Mr. Bonjangles, Sandra Webb, Paul Young (Mr.), Ferre Akbarpour, M. A. Afrasiabi (you'll always be missed), Wendy Aello, Cooper Aello, Angelista, Colin, Emi, The Kaplan Family, Grace, Mehley, Hoiyan To (Tracy), Daifei, Jen, Ben, Mykenna, The Korean BBQ crew, Pooka [for all her advice and support], Claudia Guerrero, Alanna Guerrero, Stephanie Rainwater, Izabel Rainwater, Yasmin Wood, Robin Wood, Rainey, The Great Rob Chacko, My Amazing Wife Shelley, My girlfriend Diana [I love you], My brother Morgan [I love you], Beverly Lagrave, Shangreaux Lagrave, Anna Hartwell, Agapito Barriga, Brynda De Arte, Seamus De Arte, Ji Yeon Han, The Korean National Soccer Team, Chad Verrall, Robert Beatie, Stephanie Keefer, Amber Ray, The Vestal Family, Nigel, Linne, Sarah, Lucy, John, Hiroko, Nhu Quynh Ly (Queenie), The M of O team, Abra Chouinard, Margie, Taylor, Cody, Vigilance guild, Margaret Brower, Tina Brower, i and o, Don Simpson, Matthew Householder, Greg Landes, Andrea Landes, Yulia Duke, Jasper Duke, Tracy Farr, Garrett Farr, Edgar Charles Lawrence (Dr.), Kazue Blackwell, Karen, Tiggeria, Mark Day, Phillip Bossant, Meeshe Chan, Kevin Ken Lee, Francis Lin (and family), Grandma Mencer, Grandpa Mencer, Linda Chen, JEND, Randy Jones, Brian Jones, Min Chu, David Chu, Tina Maloof, Melissa Maloof, Ron Maloof, Judi Maloof, Eric Bigelow, Mike Davis, Katherine, Penelope, our twin girls, Andrea Morrisroe, The Morrisroe Family, Mary Cash, Johnny Cash, Joey Cash, Every Gnome I've ever killed, Mindi Johnson, The Foote Clan, Silvia Van Dusen, Kai Van Dusen, Kiana Van Dusen, Astrid Macias, Mandi Stiles, VJ Army, Lauren Squier, Karlee Chadwick, Paige Chadwick, Catherine [for everything. Simply everything], Steven [for everything. Simply everything], Elizabeth [for everything. Simply everything], The Loons [without you Azeroth would feel empty], My husband Mike, My family [for all their love and support], Anissa [Thank you for letting me realize my dream], JDB [Thanks for the faith and support!], Aimee Della Bitta, California DMV, Caffeine, Deana Matarasso, Dacy Matarasso, Cairenn, Iriel, Insufficient Light [Who did not take their name from the manual sir.], Corinna Thavirat (soon to be)
We want to extend a very special thanks to All our families [Your never-ending patience and understanding make it all possible. We Love You!]

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Michael H. Gilmartin, 144 other games
Steven Parker, 50 other games
Michael Murphy, 49 other games
Kevin Crook, 44 other games
Richard Evans, 44 other games
Brian Smith, 40 other games
Gloria Soto, 39 other games
John Paul Fasal, 36 other games
Bruce Hack, 35 other games
David Farmer, 34 other games
Terri Durham, 34 other games
Rod Rigole, 33 other games
John Heinecke, 33 other games
Lisa Bucek-Jensen, 32 other games
Paul Menichini, 32 other games
Brian Silva, 30 other games
Michael Morhaime, 30 other games
Sam Lantinga, 29 other games
Eric Roeder, 29 other games
Hung Nguyen, 29 other games
Cédric Maréchal, 28 other games
David Hale, 28 other games
Sam Didier, 28 other games
Bill Black, 27 other games
Stephen Crow, 27 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

World of Warcraft: Wrath of the Lich King, a group of 604 people
World of Warcraft: Cataclysm, a group of 460 people
StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty, a group of 432 people
Diablo III, a group of 391 people
StarCraft II: Heart of the Swarm, a group of 328 people
World of Warcraft, a group of 279 people
Warcraft III: The Frozen Throne, a group of 126 people
Warcraft III: Reign of Chaos, a group of 116 people
Warcraft III: Reign of Chaos (Collector's Edition), a group of 104 people
Diablo II: Lord of Destruction, a group of 77 people
Diablo II, a group of 71 people
Diablo II (Collector's Edition), a group of 69 people
StarCraft: Brood War, a group of 58 people
StarCraft, a group of 51 people
StarCraft (Demo Version), a group of 49 people
Warcraft II: Battle.net Edition, a group of 40 people
Diablo, a group of 35 people
Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness (Demo Version), a group of 27 people
Blackthorne, a group of 26 people
Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness, a group of 26 people
Rock n' Roll Racing, a group of 20 people
The Lost Vikings, a group of 20 people
WarCraft: Orcs & Humans, a group of 17 people
Justice League Task Force, a group of 15 people
Scarface: The World Is Yours, a group of 13 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Corn Popper (69636) and Riamus (8121)