What is your position on crowd funded games? (e.g., Kickstarter, Early Access on Steam)

Namco x Capcom (PlayStation 2)

...
MobyRank
100 point score based on reviews from various critics.
...
MobyScore
5 point score based on user ratings.

Namco x Capcom Credits

Cast / Original (キャスト 「オリジナル」)

Reiji Arisu (有栖零児)Kazuhiko Inoue (井上 和彦)
Xiaomu (小牟(シャオムゥ))Omi Minami (南 央美)
Saya (沙夜)Ai Orikasa (折笠 愛)
99 (九十九)Ai Orikasa (折笠 愛)
Katana (片那)Yūko Mizutani (水谷 優子)

Klonoa Heroes (「クロノアヒーローズ」)

Klonoa (クロノア)Kumiko Watanabe (渡辺 久美子)
Gantz (ガンツ)Takahiro Sakurai (櫻井 孝宏)
Joker (ジョーカー)Toshio Furukawa (古川 登志夫)
Janga (ジャンガ)Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之)
Moo (ムゥ)Eriko Kigawa (木川 絵里子)

Genpei Tōma Den (「源平討魔伝」)

Taira no Kagekiyo (平景清)Ryōtarō Okiayu (置鮎 龍太郎)
Minamoto no Yoritomo (源頼朝)Akio Ōtsuka (大塚 明夫)
Minamoto no Yoshitsune (源義経)Isshin Chiba (千葉 一伸)
Musashibō Benkei (武蔵坊弁慶)Daisuke Gōri (郷里 大輔)
Kiso Yoshinaka (木曽義仲)Hideaki Nonaka (野中 秀哲)
Biwahōshi (琵琶法師)Hideo Watanabe (渡辺 英雄)
Fūjin (風神)Kenichi Mochizuki (望月 健一)
Raijin (雷神)Kenichi Mochizuki (望月 健一)
Onihime (鬼姫)Eriko Kigawa (木川 絵里子)
Andabaa (安駄婆)Eriko Kigawa (木川 絵里子)

Xenosaga Episode I: Wille zur Macht (「ゼノサーガ エピソードⅠ[力への意志]」)

Shion Uzuki (シオン・ウヅキ)Ai Maeda (前田 愛)
KOS‑MOSMariko Suzuki (鈴木 麻里子)
M.O.M.O.Rumi Shishido (宍戸 留美)

SoulCalibur II (「ソウルキャリバーⅡ」)

Heishirō Mitsurugi (御剣平四郎)Toshiyuki Morikawa (森川 智之)
Taki (タキ)Fujiko Takimoto (瀧本 富士子)

Shōzetsu Rinjin Berabohman (「超絶倫人ベラボーマン」)

Berabohman (ベラボーマン)Tetsu Inada (稲田 徹)
Wayahime (わや姫)Mariko Suzuki (鈴木 麻里子)
Black Beraboh (ブラックベラボー)Tomokazu Seki (関 智一)
Benjamin Ōkubohikozaemon (ベンジャミン大久保彦左衛門)Hideo Watanabe (渡辺 英雄)

Dig Dug (「ディグダグ」)

Taizō Hori (ホリ・タイゾウ)Toshio Furukawa (古川 登志夫)

Tales of Destiny Series (「テイルズ オブ デスティニーシリーズ」)

Stahn Aileron (スタン・エルロン)Tomokazu Seki (関 智一)
Rutee Kartret (ルーティ・カトレット)Yuka Imai (今井 由香)
Judas (ジューダス)Hikaru Midorikawa (緑川 光)

Tekken Series (「鉄拳シリーズ」)

Jin Kazama (風間仁)Isshin Chiba (千葉 一伸)
Heihachi Mishima (三島平八)Daisuke Gōri (郷里 大輔)
Devil Kazuya (デビルカズヤ)Masanori Shinohara (篠原 まさのり)

Tower of Druaga (「ドルアーガの塔」)

Gilgamesh (ギルガメス)Akira Ishida (石田 彰)
Ki (カイ)Rie Tanaka (田中 理恵)
Druaga (ドルアーガ)Fumihiko Tachiki (立木 文彦)

Burning Force (「バーニングフォース」)

Hiromi Tengenji (天現寺ひろみ)Chisa Yokoyama (横山 智佐)

Baraduke (「バラデューク」)

Tobi Masuyo (トビ・マスヨ)Yūko Mizutani (水谷 優子)

Yōkai Dōchūki (「妖怪道中記」)

Tarosuke (たろすけ)Fujiko Takimoto (瀧本 富士子)

Valkyrie no Bōken/Densetsu (「ワルキューレの冒険/伝説」)

Valkyrie (ワルキューレ)Kikuko Inoue (井上 喜久子)
Krino Xandra (クリノ・サンドラ)Yūji Ueda (うえだ ゆうじ)
Sabine (ザビーヌ)Ayako Kawasumi (川澄 綾子)
Zouna (ゾウナ)Mayumi Tanaka (田中 真弓)
Kamooz (カムーズ)Hiroaki Hirata (平田 広明)
Black Valkyrie (ブラックワルキューレ)Kikuko Inoue (井上 喜久子)
Zool (ズール)Kenichi Mochizuki (望月 健一)

Wonder Momo (「ワンダーモモ」)

Wonder Momo (ワンダーモモ)Ayako Kawasumi (川澄 綾子)
Amazona (アマゾーナ)Kumiko Watanabe (渡辺 久美子)
Club Fencer (クラブフェンサー)Takahiro Yoshino (吉野 貴宏)

Vampire Series (「ヴァンパイアシリーズ」)

Demitri Maximoff (デミトリ=マキシモフ)Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之)
Morrigan Aensland (モリガン=アーンスランド)Yayoi Jingūji (神宮司 弥生)
Felicia (フェリシア)Kae Araki (荒木 香恵)
Lei‑Lei (レイレイ)Michiko Neya (根谷 美智子)
Lilith (リリス)Yuka Imai (今井 由香)
Zabel Zarock (ザベル=ザロック)Yūji Ueda (うえだ ゆうじ)

Gun Survivor 4 (「ガンサバイバー4」)

Bruce McGivern (ブルース・マッギャヴァン)Hiroaki Hirata (平田 広明)
Fengling (風鈴(フォンリン))Kae Araki (荒木 香恵)

Captain Commando (「キャプテンコマンドー」)

Captain Commando (キャプテンコマンドー)Ryōtarō Okiayu (置鮎 龍太郎)
Sho (翔(ショウ))Hideyuki Hori (堀 秀行)
Hoover (フーバー)Yūko Sasamoto (笹本 優子)
Shtrom (シュトゥルム)Takahiro Yoshino (吉野 貴宏)
Shtrom Jr. (シュトゥルムJr.)Kenichi Mochizuki (望月 健一)
Drack (ドラック)Hideaki Nonaka (野中 秀哲)
Z (ズィー)Hideo Watanabe (渡辺 英雄)
Carol (キャロル)Eriko Kigawa (木川 絵里子)
Brenda (ブレンダ)Eriko Kigawa (木川 絵里子)

Strider Hiryu Series (「ストライダー飛竜シリーズ」)

Hiryū (飛竜)Kōsuke Toriumi (鳥海 浩輔)
Grand Master (グランドマスター)Tetsuo Mizutori (水鳥 鉄夫)
Hien (飛燕)Kōsuke Toriumi (鳥海 浩輔)
Soro (ソロ)Hideo Watanabe (渡辺 英雄)
Ayu (東風)Miho Yamada (山田 美穂)

Street Fighter Series (「ストリートファイターシリーズ」)

Ryu (リュウ)Toshiyuki Morikawa (森川 智之)
Ken Masters (ケン・マスターズ)Tetsuya Iwanaga (岩永 哲哉)
Chun‑Li (春麗(チュンリー))Atsuko Tanaka (田中 敦子)
Cammy (キャミィ)Akiko Kōmoto (河本 明子)
Sakura Kasugano (春日野さくら)Yūko Sasamoto (笹本 優子)
Karin Kanzuki (神月かりん)Miho Yamada (山田 美穂)
Rose (ローズ)Michiko Neya (根谷 美智子)
Ryu Having Realized the Satsui no Hadou (殺意の波動に目覚めたリュウ)Toshiyuki Morikawa (森川 智之)
Gouki (豪鬼)Tomomichi Nishimura (西村 知道)
Vega (ベガ)Tomomichi Nishimura (西村 知道)
Juni (ユーニ)Akiko Kōmoto (河本 明子)
Juri (ユーリ)Akiko Kōmoto (河本 明子)

Dino Crisis Series (「ディノクライシスシリーズ」)

Regina (レジーナ)Atsuko Tanaka (田中 敦子)

Final Fight (「ファイナルファイト」)

Guy (凱(ガイ))Tetsuya Iwanaga (岩永 哲哉)
Mike Haggar (マイク・ハガー)Tesshō Genda (玄田 哲章)

Makaimura Series (「魔界村シリーズ」)

Arthur (アーサー)Fumihiko Tachiki (立木 文彦)
Super Demon King Nebiros (超魔王ネビロス)Takahiro Yoshino (吉野 貴宏)
Great Demon King Astaroth (大魔王アスタロト)Hideaki Nonaka (野中 秀哲)
Red Arremer Joker (レッドアリーマー・ジョーカー)Takahiro Sakurai (櫻井 孝宏)
Red Arremer (レッドアリーマー)Kenichi Mochizuki (望月 健一)
Red Arremer Ace (レッドアリーマーエース)Kenichi Mochizuki (望月 健一)
Red Arremer King (レッドアリーマーキング)Kenichi Mochizuki (望月 健一)

Moero! Justice Gakuen (「燃えろ!ジャスティス学園」)

Hideo Shimazu (島津英雄)Tetsuo Mizutori (水鳥 鉄夫)
Kōko Minazuki (水無月響子)Kotono Mitsuishi (三石 琴乃)

Lost World (「ロストワールド」)

Nameless Soldier P1 (名無しの超戦士1P)Akio Ōtsuka (大塚 明夫)
Nameless Soldier P2 (名無しの超戦士2P)Tesshō Genda (玄田 哲章)
Sylphie (シルフィー)Rie Tanaka (田中 理恵)

Rockman DASH Series (「ロックマンDASHシリーズ」)

Rock Volnutt (ロック・ヴォルナット)Mayumi Tanaka (田中 真弓)
Roll Caskett (ロール・キャスケット)Keiko Yokozawa (よこざわ けい子)
Tron Bonne (トロン・ボーン)Mayumi Iizuka (飯塚 雅弓)
Kobun (コブン)Chisa Yokoyama (横山 智佐)
Rockman Juno (ロックマン・ジュノ)Akira Ishida (石田 彰)

Opening Theme "Brave New World" (オープニングテーマ 「すばらしき新世界」)

Music & Arrangement (作曲/編曲)Yūzō Koshiro (古代 祐三 (Ancient))
Lyrics (作詞)Sōichirō Morizumi (森住 惣一郎)
Vocals (歌)flair (sweet AGe trax)

Ending Theme "Someday, Under the Moon" (エンディングテーマ 「いつかきっと、月光(つき)の下で」)

Music & Arrangement (作曲/編曲)Yūzō Koshiro (古代 祐三 (Ancient))
Lyrics (作詞)Sōichirō Morizumi (森住 惣一郎)
Vocals (歌)flair (sweet AGe trax)

Credits

Direction & Recording (ディレクション/レコーディング)Eiji Omimae (studio”noiZe”)
Assistant Engineer (アシスタントエンジニア)Yūichi Toda (戸田 裕一 (studio”noiZe”))
Recording & Mastering (レコーディング/マスタリング)studio”noiZe”(2004)

"Battle" and "Fighting KOS-MOS" from Xenosaga Episode I "Wille zur Macht" (「ゼノサーガ エピソー ドⅠ[力への意志]」より 「Battle」 「戦闘するKOS-MOS」)

Music & Arrangement (作曲/編曲)Yasunori Mitsuda (光田 康典)

Development Staff (開発スタッフ)

Director (ディレクター)Sōichirō Morizumi (森住 惣一郎)
Scenario (脚本)Sōichirō Morizumi (森住 惣一郎)
Main System Planner (メインシステムプランナー)Shō Iwasaki (岩崎 翔)
System Planners (システムプランナー)Yūichi Shimazu (島津 雄一), Yūko Nagaoka (長岡 祐子), Susumu Nakamura (中村 進), Akira Tsukamoto (塚本 晶)
Support Planner (サポートプランナー)Yoshiharu Kuwabara (桑原 由治)
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)Yoshiyuki Mitsui (三井 四幸)
Programmers (プログラマー)Aryū Haryū [阿流 梯琉], Katsuo Unaga (宇中 克雄), Yūichi Kondō (近藤 勇一), Katsutoshi Tosa (土佐 勝利)
Scenario Script (シナリオスクリプト)Kōji Yamada (山田 高次)
Main Game Graphics (メインゲームグラフィック)Chihiro Kawakita (川北 千尋), Shō Amachi (天地 翔), Kenichi Nagata (永田 憲一)
Battle Graphics Original Art (バトルグラフィック原画)Kazue Saitō (斉藤 和衛)
Battle Graphics (バトルグラフィック)Takashi Hayataka (早高 孝), Shigehiro Ishida (石田 茂宏), Masaki Kotani (胡谷 柾樹), Maya Nishimura (西村 舞耶), Kaoru Satogawa (里川 香), Seiji Naitō (内藤 星児), Fumie Okamura (岡村 文映), Natsumi Adachi (安達 夏美), Motoi Tsujimoto (辻本 基), Lei Xue (雪 雷), Nuchen Chen (陳 女臣), Mingshu Yu (魚 明淑), Zhiqing Yu (余 智清), Jinqiang Jin (金 金強), Yin Wang (王 音), Hua Zhang (張 樺), Yu Chen (沈 魚), Jin Zhou (周 謹), Zhongqing Xu (徐 中青), Yanjun Fan (範 燕君), Yasuhiro Kanō (加納 保宏), Masayuki Ariyama (有山 真行), Takahiro Nogami (野上 隆広), Daisuke Ashikawa (芦川 大輔), Hisanori Matama (真玉 久憲), Shinichi Imagawa (今川 伸一), Kaoru Sasajima (笹島 薫), Saburō Nara (奈良 三郎), Hiroshi Honda (本田 博), Kōichi Nemoto (根元 公一), Kaori Iwai (岩井 かおり)
Battle Background Graphics (バトル背景グラフィック)Kenichi Sawamoto (沢本 健一), Hiroshi Takada (高田 洋)
Battle Cut-in Graphics Original Art (バトルカットイングラフィック原画)Kazue Saitō (斉藤 和衛)
Battle Cut-in Graphics (バトルカットイングラフィック)Yuya Takasaki (高崎 柳也), Shima Takada (高田 志麻)
Character Face Graphics (キャラクターフェイスグラフィック)Kazunori Haruyama (春山 和則), Yasushi Shibue (渋江 康士), Hiromi Shino (是乃 弘巳), Kumiko Fujita (藤田 久美子)
3D Map Graphics (3Dマップグラフィック)Toya Morita (杜田 十八), Akemi Hayashi (林 明美), Yuri Tsukida (月田 有里)
Map Unit Graphics Original Art (マップユニットグラフィック原画)Kazue Saitō (斉藤 和衛)
Map Unit Graphics (マップユニットグラフィック)Kazuhiro Kii (希為 和啓), Misato Muranishi (村西 美沙都), Nina Sakurazaka (桜坂 新菜), Hana Nohara (野原 ハナ)
Event Background Graphics (イベント背景グラフィック)Inter Inter Inc. [インターインター有限会社], Yutaka Murata (村田 裕), PeanutsFactorie [ピーナッツファクトリー], Masato Yamashita (山下 正人), Ma Ro Ka [ま ろ か]
Sound & Effects (サウンド/SE)Takaaki Nagami (永見 孝明), Masaki Yada (矢田 正樹), Atsuko Wakabayashi (若林 篤子), Aki Suzuki (鈴木 亜希), Hibiki Mizuki (観月 響)
Audio Director (音響監督)Akari Hibino (日比野 朱里)
Audio Production (音響制作)Arts Pro Co. Ltd. [株式会社アーツ・プロ], Norihiro Asano (浅野 憲弘)
Recording Engineer (録音調整)Masato Mutō (武藤 雅人)
Recording Assistants (録音助手)Yoshie Somazawa (杣澤 佳枝), Emi Katō (加藤 恵美)
Recording Studio (録音スタジオ)Seion Studio [整音スタジオ]
Publicity Staff (広報スタッフ)Tadashi Nomura (野村 匡), Natsuko Ishiwata (石渡 奈津子), Yōko Nagata (永田 洋子), Yōko Kigawa (木川 葉子)
Production Staff (プロダクションスタッフ)Seiichi Moriyama (森山 誠一), Yūko Hayashi (林 裕子), Tomohiro Hagiwara (萩原 智洋), Hideaki Hirose (廣瀬 秀明)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)Tetsuya Takahashi (高橋 哲哉), Yasuyuki Honne (本根 康之), Takashi Arai (新井 考), Toshiaki Yajima (矢島 利明), Mitsuhiro Yūki (結城 光弘), Katsumi Miyazaki (宮崎 克己), Tetsurō Abe (阿部 哲郎), Takashi Miyata (宮田 隆), Kazuyuki Higashida (東田 和之), Tomoko Hirasato (平里 智子), Hiroaki Sumiya (墨谷 洋明), Tomohiro Ōno (大野 智宏), Kotone Yamamoto (山本 琴音), Yihan Hu (胡 易函), Takao Nakanishi (中西 隆男), Naoki Iwai (岩井 尚輝), Seidō Nishibe (西部 聖堂), Rokurō Amemiya (雨宮 六郎), Sakura Asakura (浅倉 咲良), Makiko Tokunaga (徳永 牧子), Nao Morinomiya (森野宮 葉桜), Miya Rittō (栗藤 光夜)
Producer (プロデューサー)Kōji Ishitani (石谷 浩二)
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)Hirohide Sugiura (杉浦 博英)
Development (開発)Monolith Software Inc. [株式会社モノリスソフト]

Animation Movie Staff (アニメーションムービースタッフ)

Animation Supervisor (アニメーション監督)Hiroyuki Imaishi (今石 洋之)
Storyboards (絵コンテ)Hiroyuki Imaishi (今石 洋之)
Director (演出)Hiroyuki Imaishi (今石 洋之)
Animation Producer (アニメーションプロデューサー)Hidekazu Terakawa (寺川 英和)
Animation Character Design (アニメーションキャラクターデザイン)Hiroyuki Imaishi (今石 洋之)
Art Supervisor (作画監督)Hiroyuki Imaishi (今石 洋之)
Key Animation (原画)Shinji Suetomi (末富 慎治), Toshiharu Sugie (杉江 敏治), Kazuchika Kise (黄瀬 和哉), Kyōji Asano (浅野 恭司), Toshiyuki Yahagi (矢萩 利幸), Naoyoshi Shiotani (塩谷 直義), Ryōta Niino (新野 量太), Mitsunori Nakamura (中村 光宜), Kaori Inoue (井上 香織), Yūsuke Yoshigaki (芳垣 祐介), Yō Yoshinari (吉成 曜), Hiroyuki Imaishi (今石 洋之)
Animation Check (動画検査)Tomoko Sugata (菅田 朋子)
Animation (動画)Ikuyo Kondō (近藤 育代), Ju Yeong Li (李 珠栄), Kazuyo Hasegawa (長谷川 和世), Tomoko Utsumi (内海 朋子), Aki Minai (南井 阿貴), Reiko Sakai (酒井 怜子), Miyuki Nakayama (中山 みゆき), Shintarō Dōge (道解 慎太郎), Yuki Masuda (増田 由希), Yūki Kawashima (河島 裕樹), Maiko Nogami (野上 麻衣子), Masaharu Uemura (上村 雅春), Mariko Ishikawa (石川 真理子), Yoon Ji Kim (キム ユンジ), Yuki Satō (佐藤 由紀), Tomohiro Shinoda (篠田 知宏), Keiko Oyama (尾山 景子)
Art Supervisor (美術監督)Hiroshi Katō (加藤 浩)
Backgrounds (背景)Bihou Co. Ltd. [株式会社美峰]
2DWAkiko Nakayama (中山 亜希子), Chieko Ono (小野 智恵子)
Coloring (色彩設計)Sayo Motegi (茂木 早誉)
Finish Work (仕上)Rie Asano (浅野 理恵), Mariko Shimokawa (下川 真里子), Kazu Doi (土井 和), Emiko Ueno (上野 詠美子), Yuri Okada (岡田 ゆり), Sayaka Tsuda (津田 さやか), Yūko Fujita (藤田 裕子), Kiyoko Momose (百瀬 潔子), Yumiko Yanagisawa (柳沢 裕美子)
Photography Supervisor (撮影監督)Makoto Furukawa (古川 誠)
Editing (編集)Junichi Uematsu (植松 淳一)
Special Effects (特殊効果)Masahiro Murakami (村上 正博)
Production Supervisor (制作担当)Rui Kuroki (黒木 るい)
Animation Production (アニメーション制作)PRODUCTION I.G

Namco Staff (ナムコスタッフ)

Sales & Promotion (セールス&プロモーション)Yūji Tsuyuki (露木 雄二), Kenji Kishi (岸 健司), Ken Takeda (竹田 健), Hiroshi Saeki (佐伯 博史), Yumi Takasaki (高崎 由並), Satoshi Ikeda (池田 賢史), Kazuhito Udetsu (宇出津 和仁), Satoru Nishibata (西端 悟), Aiko Moriyama (森山 愛子)
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)Hideaki Itō (伊藤 秀昭)
Quality Control (品質管理)Yūichi Satō (佐藤 裕一), Keiko Nakao (中尾 桂子), Chisako Nishitani (西谷 知佐子)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)Naoki Toyoshima (豊島 直)
Character Illustration (キャラクターイラスト)Takuji Kawano (川野 琢嗣)
Production Coordinator (制作進行)Makie Takahashi (高橋 牧江)
Production Direction (制作ディレクション)Makio Kurita (栗田 真樹生)
Producer (プロデューサー)Shinichirō Okamoto (岡本 進一郎)
Executive Producers (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)Masahiro Tachibana (橘 正裕), Kyūshirō Takagi (高木 九四郎), Masaya Nakamura (中村 雅哉)
Support & Copyright [協力・著作]Capcom Co. Ltd. [株式会社カプコン]
Production Copyright [製作・著作]Namco Ltd. [株式会社ナムコ]

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Nobuyuki Hiyama, 63 other games
Toshiyuki Morikawa, 56 other games
Daisuke Gōri, 54 other games
Ryōtarō Okiayu, 54 other games
Hikaru Midorikawa, 52 other games
Kikuko Inoue, 48 other games
Tesshō Genda, 42 other games
Akio Ōtsuka, 39 other games
Tomomichi Nishimura, 38 other games
Atsuko Tanaka, 32 other games
Tetsuya Takahashi, 31 other games
Toshio Furukawa, 31 other games
Ai Orikasa, 31 other games
Hideyuki Hori, 29 other games
Chisa Yokoyama, 28 other games
Yasunori Mitsuda, 27 other games
Kotono Mitsuishi, 26 other games
Mayumi Tanaka, 24 other games
Tetsu Inada, 24 other games
Tomokazu Seki, 24 other games
Yūji Ueda, 23 other games
Masaya Nakamura, 23 other games
Akira Ishida, 22 other games
Fumihiko Tachiki, 22 other games
Michiko Neya, 22 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Super Robot Taisen OG Saga: Endless Frontier, a group of 21 people
Tales of Legendia, a group of 20 people
Summon Night 2, a group of 18 people
Tales of the Abyss, a group of 15 people
Tales of Symphonia, a group of 13 people
Star Ocean: First Departure, a group of 13 people
Tales of Vesperia, a group of 12 people
Xenosaga: Episode I - Der Wille zur Macht, a group of 11 people
Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3, a group of 10 people
Yu-No: Kono Yo no Hate de Koi o Utau Shōjo, a group of 9 people
Xenosaga: Episode II - Jenseits von Gut und Böse, a group of 8 people
Summon Night, a group of 8 people
Tales of Phantasia, a group of 8 people
Baten Kaitos: Eternal Wings and the Lost Ocean, a group of 8 people
Xenoblade Chronicles, a group of 8 people
Project Justice, a group of 8 people
Tengai Makyō III: Namida, a group of 8 people
Street Fighter Alpha 3, a group of 8 people
Riglord Saga 2, a group of 8 people
Baten Kaitos Origins, a group of 8 people
Kūsō Kagaku Sekai Gulliver Boy, a group of 8 people
Dragon Ball Z: Attack of the Saiyans, a group of 8 people
SoulCalibur, a group of 7 people
Tales of Destiny, a group of 7 people
Marvel Vs. Capcom 3: Fate of Two Worlds, a group of 7 people

Credits for this game were contributed by 雷堂嬢太朗 -raido.jotaro- (57295)