Warner Bros. Interactive Entertainment |
Associate Producer |
Jason Ades |
Manager of Rights and Clearances |
Karen Pierson |
Director of Production |
Jonathan Eubanks |
Vice President of Production |
Philippe Erwin |
Marketing Manager |
Stephanie Johnson |
Public Relations Manager |
Remi Sklar |
Marketing Coordinator |
David S. Cohen |
Director of Sales |
Scott Johnson |
Director of Business Development |
Scott Johnson |
Senior Vice President |
Jason Hall |
Special Thanks |
Debra Baker, Wendy Bozzi, Steve Chalk, Christopher Chen, Scott Cuthbertson, Marti Esteva, Jeneba Konare, Denise Maratas, Jeff Nachbaur, Gary Sheinwald, Angel Sisson, Michael Steuerwald, Jennifer Stump, AJ Vargas, Nick Torchia, Thomas Zellers, Leah Tribble, Scot Kramarich, Nathan Whitman, Kirsten Gavoni |
DC Comics |
Producer |
Gene Bahng |
Project Manager |
Dana Kurtin |
Special Thanks |
Richard Bruning, Linda Lee, Paul Levitz, John Nee, Marty Pasko, Ron Perazza, Sandy Resnick, Cheryl Rubin |
Majesco Entertainment Company |
Executive Vice President Research and Development |
Joseph Sutton |
Vice President of Product Development |
Daniel James Kitchen |
Vice President of Special Projects |
Adam Sutton |
Executive Producer |
Dean Martinetti |
Producer |
Anthony DeLuca |
Art Director |
Frank Lam |
Programmer |
Chris Montanaro |
Product Development Manager |
Catherine Biebelberg |
Vice President of Marketing |
Ken Gold |
Product Manager |
Liz Buckley |
Associate Product Manager |
Zachary Smith |
Marketing Coordinator |
Matt Ciccone |
PR Account Director |
Laura Heeb Mustard |
Director of Creative Services |
Leslie Mills DeMarco |
Art Director, Creative Services |
Vic Merritt |
Sr. Graphic Designer |
Andy Cummings |
Web Designer |
Keith Patrick |
Quality Assurance Manager |
Joe McHale |
Project Lead |
Kevin Kurdes |
Project Test Leads |
Manny Hernandez, Gina T. Giacobbe, Ian Gillespie |
Lead Testers |
Eric Jezercak, Robert Cooper, Andrew Bado |
Testers |
Jonathan Black, Nick Greder, Peter Rosky, Josh Hexner, Jorge Cosme, Rich Wogan, Tito Jimenez, Martin Sanelli, Phillip Johnson, Steve Macko, Onix Alicea, Joey Goldstein, Hunter S. Gollum, Enrico Saroca, Larry Contreras, Steven Harris, Marc Dunyak, Jonathan Marczi, Damion DeStefano, John Moran |
Additional QA |
Bug-Tracker Laboratories Inc. |
IT Manager |
Paul Campagna |
IT Assistant |
Kevin Tsakonas |
Special Thanks |
Morris Sutton, Jesse Sutton, Richard P. Wnuk, James Bartolomei, HighWater Group, Tangible Media, Jodi Feinstein, Maria Basile, Rose Richmond, Donna Zaborowski |
Developed by Artificial Mind and Movement - Montréal, Canada |
Game Director |
Nathalie Jasmin |
Lead Designer |
Shane Keller |
Artistic Director |
Ghislain Barbe |
Production Managers |
Noël Kechichian, Simon Desjardins |
Additional Production Manager |
Nabil Yared |
Senior Game Designer |
Morgan Jaffit |
Game Designers |
SĂ©bastien Jean |
Additional Game Design |
James Everett |
Localization Support |
Simon Labelle |
Level Designers |
Pierre-Richard Malvoy, William Kuo, Philippe Poulin |
Lead Programmer |
Yan Herbeuval |
Technical Lead Programmer |
Étienne Danvoye |
Programmers |
Olivier Pomerleau, Jean-François Tremblay, Patrick Garon, Daniel Sud, Farshid Salehi, Joseph Chantiri, Stéphanie Rancourt, Guillaume Blanchette-Doutre, Pierre-Olivier Boudreau, Francois Rayes |
Additional Programmer |
Dominic Allaire, Julien Dubois |
Illustrator |
Nicolas L'Heureux |
Story |
Flint Dille, John Zuur Platten |
Storyboards and Cinematic Support |
Johane Matte |
Lead Animator |
David Tardif |
Technical Lead Animator |
Patrick Saucerotte |
Animators |
David Prenoveau, Emilie Goulet, Marjolaine Philibert-Lajoie, Kirk S. Sandiford, Philippe Greffard, Alexandru Dragutescu, Giovanni Spinelli |
Additional Animators |
Velislava Nikolova |
Lead Special Effects |
Jérémie Chicoine |
Lead Texture |
Jérémie Chicoine |
Texture and Lighting Artists |
Nicolas Côté, David Legault, Alex Gingras |
Special Effects |
Gabriel Paré, Marc D'Amico, Mario Greendale |
Lead 3D Artist |
Éric Turmel |
3D Artists |
Gabriel Charest, Phuongvan Hua |
Original Music |
Mark Mitchell |
Sound Design |
Mark Mitchell |
Additonnal Sound Design |
Daran Nadra, Mike Baugh, Jean-Frédéric Vachon |
Lead QA |
Cédric Michéa |
Gameplay Analyst |
Vincent Noiret |
QA |
Jean-Philippe Côté, Bradley Bourne |
Technology Group |
CTO |
Martin Walker |
Development Director |
Stephen Mulrooney |
Tools Team Lead |
Martin Ruel |
Tools Team |
Nancy Nadeau, Sylvain Côté, Valérie Méthot |
Framework Team Lead |
Bruno Champoux |
Framework Team |
Gabriel Côté, Mathieu Rouleau, Nicolas Fleury |
Graphics Team Lead |
Michel Vachon, Graphics Team, Jason Lacroix, Philippe Trottier, Sébastien Génovèse |
Audio Team Lead |
Simon Pelsser |
Simulation Team |
Christian Martineau, Liko-Paul Pinsonnault |
Management |
Executive Producer |
RĂ©mi Racine |
CEO |
RĂ©mi Racine |
Head of Production |
Chafye Nemri |
Game Executives |
Denis Lacasse, Christophe Gomez |
Creative Director |
David Osborne |
Technical Art Director |
David Lightbown |
Engineering Technical Director |
Adrian Jones |
Additional Music |
MultimediArts, Eric Vigneault |
Special Thanks |
Alain Moreau, Alexandre Beloin, Basil Lanaris, Bisser Maximov, Brandon Lee-Dresler, Chloé Desautels, Daniel Caron, David Sasson, Hervé Lange, Jean-Martin Masse, Johanne Drapeau, Kristin Wheatley, Lyne Girouard, Marc Devault, Maria Radice, Martin Saindon, Martin Thibert, Mathieu Desgranges-Trépanier, Mylène Fréchette, Sarah Stewart, Shelley Johnson, Sophie Bordeleau, Sophie Ouellet, Friends and Families, Richard Leibowitz, Dan Devons, and everyone else at Union Entertainment |
Bug-Tracker Laboratories Inc. |
CEO |
Antoine Carre |
Project Manager |
Paquito Hernandez |
Lead Testers |
Andrew Lee, Clode Paterson, Stéphane Maltais |
Testers |
Jérôme Vu Than, Randy Wu, Francois Ringuette, Ho Nam Huan, Pierre-Huge Legault, Mickaël Delaissey, Thibault Lepelletier, Michael Chartrand, Lynda Ly, Mathieu Guèvremont, Pierre Boudreau, Vo Dao, Charles Fortier, Josué Valdes |
Casting Director |
Andrea Romano |
Voice Talent |
Robin |
Scott Menville |
Cyborg |
Khary Payton |
Raven |
Tara Strong |
Beast Boy |
Greg Cipes |
Starfire |
Hynden Walch |
Slade |
Ron Perlman |
Jinx |
Lauren Tom |
Mammoth |
Kevin Michael Richardson |
Gizmo |
Lauren Tom |
Cinderblock |
Dee Bradley Baker |
Plasmus |
Dee Bradley Baker |
Ternion |
Dee Bradley Baker |
Mumbo Jumbo |
Tom Kenny |
Master of Games |
Jim Cummings |
Speedy |
Michael Erwin |
Wildebeest |
Jim Cummings |
Terra |
Ashley Johnson |
Hotspot |
Bumper Robinson |
Red-X |
Scott Menville |
Bumble Bee |
T'keyah Keymah |
Mad Mod |
Greg Ellis |
Dr. Light |
Rodger Bumpass |
Fang |
Will Friedle |
Control Freak |
Alexander Polinsky |
Trigon |
Kevin Michael Richardson |