Need for Speed: The Run Credits

Programming

Technical DirectorÉric Turmel
Tech LeadsAndrew Routledge, Andy Reece, Alex Ferrier, Ben May, Ben Talbot, Brad Gour, Cliff Kondratiuk, Darryll Hobson, David Weedon, Edward Kilham, Gregory D'Esposito, Harvey John Thompson, Jon Lawlor, Kevin Perry, Ling Lo, Scott Patterson
Programming TeamAbdool Gafoor, Arnel Lim, Beau Skinner, Brandon Cauthers, Chris Dalton, Chris McCabe, Colin Brown, Darren John Ward, David Harries, David Young, Diego Merayo, Dominik Bauset, Greg Koreman, Hicham Rafi, Hideki Bessho, James Alexander Smith, Jenny Lee, Jess Kube, John White, Khalid Khalkhouli, Kyle Heisler, Lisa Streit, Matteo Milandri, Matthew Kwong, Miles Kaech, Mohsin Hasan, Nicholas MacDonald, Roshen Kessopersadh, Scott Wilshire, Simon Li, Thierry Tremblay, Tim Cassidy, Tobin George Armour

Art & Design

Senior Art DirectorKirk Gibbons
Art DirectorsCarl Jarrett, Caroline Ancessi, Eduardo Agostini
Director of PhotographyAdam Myhill
Vehicle Styling DirectorAndy Blackmore
CG SupervisorsCody Ritchie, Jim Perkins
Technical ArtistsChris Vondruska, Darren Housden, John Carter, Matthew Doell, Omar Skarsvåg
VFXAndrew Jackson Klein, Gregory Hird-Rutter, Josef Kainz, Michael Aarsvold
Concept ArtistMichael Hayes
LightersAndy Koo, Hafid Thomas Roserie, Nathaniel Johnson
World LeadsCoby Chan, Jim Gusa, Kevin Hsu, Ricki Martin, Scott Russell, Sebastien Linage
Track DesignersBrian Coller, Gregg Daly, Kyle Buck Thompson, Michael Marraffa, Sean Sherwin
Art TeamAaron Dodd, Alex Tse, Anthony Marraffa, Clint Mar, Frankie Yip, Geoff Charters, Gil John Rodriguez (Visceral Games), Jude Godin, Justin Prazen, Liwen Bai, Luciano Pommella, Nils Holden (Visceral Games), Steven Huang, Vinod Raju
Character TeamJohn Parent, Mihai Anghelescu

Audio

Audio DirectorRichard Adrian
Franchise Audio DirectorCharles Deenen
Audio TeamAndrew Bartos, Byron Bullock, Mark Hollier, Michael Berg, Phil Hunter, Tristan Beulah, Toby Hulse

Story & Cinematics

Written byAlex De Rakoff
Directed byAlex De Rakoff
Based on Story Idea byAlex De Rakoff
Video EditorsDeran Chung, Sam McGlynn
1st Ad Story Mocap ShootAlex Horton
Animation DirectorsCollin Hennen, Mark Yoo
AnimatorsClaudio Alvaro, Cyrille Domoraud, Jocelyn Amyot, Mikael Lacroix, Nathan Cameron, Ryan Hicks, Stephen Yu, T. J. Phan
Camera ArtistsChris Warnock, Dustin Warnock, Erin Olorenshaw, Katrina Scott, Travis Nabe

User Interface

User InterfaceBonnie Chung, Brent Hopkin, Cory Ransom, Danny Mather, Dave Jung, Dermot Glennon, Franco Gneri, Germán Sobral, Glenn Andrew Dyck, Heung Lee, John Yip, Josh Awesome, Lisa Francilia, Michael Mann, Mimi Lee, Ron Slychuk, Sam Jones, Sang Park, Sebastian Villamarin, YeonJung Kim

Production & Development

Executive ProducerJason DeLong
Director of Product DevelopmentStéphane Grefford
ProducersAlex Grimbley, Brian Lindley, Steve Anthony
Associate ProducerThomas Belmont
Game DirectorJustin Wiebe
Design TeamAaron Groening, Arthur Degirmentas, Azlan Mustapha, Brad Paras, Chris Fox, Chris Klein, Jack M. Kelley, Jordan Watt, Justin McGuire, Justin Meagher, Nathan Whyte, Todd Morin
Development DirectorsAndy Findlay, Greg Lutzer, Jarett Metcalfe, Kyle Duncan
Development ManagersKatharine Teel, Laura Ransom
Production SupportKaren Smith, Laura Gorval
Outsourcing DirectorChris Battson
Outsourcing ManagerMaëlenn Lumineau
Finance AnalystAnna Le
EVP (EA Games Label)Patrick Söderlund
COO (EA Games Label)Steve Pointon
VP (EAGL Marketing)Laura Miele
Finance DirectorJames Clarke

Test

QA ManagerSimon Crawford
QA Project ManagersBarry Wallis, Gavin Parker, Todd Desgagne, Warren Buss
QA LeadsAdam Blyth, Alex Springman, David Eriksen
QA TestersAdam Stevens, Alun Williams, Ben Drake, Breanne Jackson, Byron Leung, Chris Chester, Christine Chan, Clayton Paakspuu, Cleveland Miettunen, Curtis Nickerson, Duane Chartier, Huong Tran, Jason Dunphy, John Stanley, Kevin Liew, Malik Meghani, Mike Knowles, Nathan Sereda, Phillip Chow, Sam Dutton, Simon Payne, Steph Corbeil, Stephanie Blakey, Tanner McQueen, Tim Wayman, Will Haslewood

Additional Programming

Frostbite 2 Engine TeamAnders Clerwall, Anders Hellspong, Andreas Andersson, Andreas Fredriksson, Andreas Rönnberg, Björn Ottosson, Carl Almgren, Christina Ann Coffin, Colin Barré-Brisebois, Henrik Karlsson, Jim Malmros, Jimmy Nilsson, Joakim Lindqvist, Joakim Lord, Johan Andersson, Johan Gidlund-Montén, Jonas Kjellström, Mattias Hörnlund, Mattias Widmark, Michael Lidgren, Per Einarsson, Per Lönroth, Peter Engström, Peter Erikson, Ricky Helgesson, Robert Kihl, Stefan Boberg, Torbjörn Laedre, Torbjörn Malmer, Urban Nilsson

Additional Programming » Eatech

Eatech AnimationBradley Reimer, Gari Biasillo, Jean-Paul Kogelman, Malcolm Liu
Eatech CoreJames Fairweather, Max Burke

Additional Art

MindwalkCai Yang, Chen Qianliu, Chu Jia Qi, Ding Ye, Michael Gagnon, Gong Xinxin, Gou Chiang, Kong Mei, Li Kan, Li Shengye, Li Xiaoke, Liu Bojian, Liu Guojiang, Liu Jianglong, Liu Miao, Liu Wen, Lv Yulong, Pan Linlin, Josh Pierson, Ren Bao Hong, Russell Stadler, Salil Nair, Wang Xin, Wang Xingchen, Xie Jin Lai, Xu Huimin, Yang Qinghua, Yu Bingyao, Yu Shubin, Yuan Zhaoguo, Zhang Chao, Zhang Guohui, Zhang Hengyu, Zhang Xiaole, Zhu Muyuan
VGS TeamArthor Yang, Bacon Zheng, Bobo Wu, Charlie Cai, Ethan Zheng, Eugene Lim, Fiona Teng, Issac Zhu, Jacob Zhang, Kai Wang, Karen Fu, Marcos Li, Max Li, Orin Cheng, Patrick Lin, Paul Houlders, Phil Ma, Pu Zhao, Rod Zhou, Steve Zhan, Tony He, Tracy Xu, Vince Zong, Yue Sun, Yan Zhao
Alive InteractiveBinh Quang Vu, Chau Buu Ngo Thi, Charles Ricco, Dang Pham, Donn Garton, Hung Huu Ho, Hung Quoc Do, Minh Duc Duong, Phuong Duy Nguyen, Quang Dang Nguyen, Quang Huu Nguyen, Quy Ngo U, Son Phong Vu, Tan Tan Ly, Tan Van Nguyen, Thao Ngoc Nguyen, Thien Phuc Tran Vu, Triet Minh Mai, Truc Khanh Giang, Tung Thanh Le Phan, Vien Iam Nguyen
Morley HillJohn Hill

Additional Audio

Cinematics Audio (Soundelux DMG)Peter Zinda, Stephen P. Robinson, Tim Walston
SourcesoundTim Gedemer, Bryan Jerden
VO StudiosChase Audio, EAC Media Works, Sonic Magic Inc
Recordists (Warner Brothers)Bryan O. Watkins, John Paul Fasal, Pole Position Production
Cop Speech WritingGlen Callender
Speech EditingMichael Iske
Mocap Sound RecordistCharlie Slemaker
Mocap Boom OperatorHoward Eriksson
Music Composed byBrian Tyler
Music Performed byBrian Tyler
Brian Tyler Music TeamFred Emory Smith, Gary Liu, Jonathan Bartz, Keith Power, Matthew Llewellyn, Michael Kramer, Sarah Schachner, Tony Morales
Additional MusicMick Gordon
Executive Music ProducerSteven Schnur
Sr. Music SupervisorCybele Pettus
Music LicensingJennifer Gray

Additional Story & Cinematics

Additional Animation (OF3D)Clio Qin, Jane Wo, Jiao Yunpeng, Lu Manman, Ma Wenka, Tian Zhibo, Xin Chen, Zheng Qian
Motion Capture StudiosEA Mocap, House of Moves
Storyboard ArtMatthew Taylor
Stunt CoordinatorKimani Smith
Steadi‑cam OperatorTim Moynihan
Performance ActorsChristina Hendricks, Sean Faris, Beau Briceno, Brian T. Delaney, Chrissy Teigen, David Nakase, Donavon Kuhl, Eli Zagoudakis, Erik Alvarez, Irina Shayk, Jay Allen Christianson, Jon Briddell, Kimiko Rojas, Lamonica Garrett, Michael Broderick, Zach Zublena

Additional Test » WWS QA Compliance

Compliance ManagerRichard Hylands
Compliance LeadsBill Carter, Jonny Stacey, Luke Herbert, Sorin Constandinescu, Stephen Woolard
Compliance TestersAlexandru Dunarintu, Anthony Kakanskas, Chris Billson, Daniel Dita, George Stanica, Henry Sunderland, Paul Virgil Vasluianu, Paul Daniel Margean, Radu Ceausu, Radu Panait, Rodica Enciu, Roland Birsan, Tudorel Ganea

Additional Test » EA Global Test Organization » EA Romania Test Center

QA Project LeadsAndrei Brazda, Liviu Pasol
QA LeadsPaul Vasile Drob, Catalin-Ionut Gheorghe, Ionut Musat, Stefan Victor Cristian
QA TestersAdrian-Constantin Ababi, Ionut Ciprian Alupei, Radu Andrășescu, Cosmin Andrei, Sergiu Bahrim, Florentin Banica, Alexandru Blănzeanu, Saulescu Andrei Boaca, Stefan Claudiu Bogasiu, Dănuț-Alexandru Bogdan, Dan-Alexandru Calin, Mihai Daniel Ciurea, Alexandru Octavian Cristea, Alexandru Condrea, Andrei Constantinescu, Alexandru Cubaniti, Marius George Demian, Bogdan Dobrescu, Mircea Robert Dragomir, George Geauca, Andrei Gheorghe, Stefan Hacman, Ioan-Bogdan Heimerl, Liviu Hriscu, Claudiu Ionescu, Francisc Daniel Iozu, Andreea Juganaru, Andrei Macavei, Denis Militaru, Liviu Nica, Alexandra Oneata, George Onofrievici, Alexandru Panaghia, Daniel Pauna, Andreea Pop, Laurentiu Popeanu, Alexandra Sans, Doru Stoica, Mircea Stroe, George Marius Toba, Bogdan Tudoran, Miron Vasilescu, Marius Varsa, Mircea Vatavu, Marius Velicu, Laurentiu Cristian Vlad, Florin Vlasceanu, Laurentiu Ionut Voicu

Localization

LocalizationAleksander Gielnicki, Alexander Bravo, Alicja Warowna, Ana Esther Rodríguez, Anastasiya Koroleva, Andrei Kitajev, Antonio Yago, Atticus Lai, Beatriz Cuervo, Daniel Garcia Prieto, Daniel Romero, David DaCosta, Facundo Ortiz, Federico Scapigliati, Felix Franck, Gerald Vergara Gerena, Giuliano Bettanin, Gustavo Lozano, Iker Aneiros Jarillo, Izabela Godzic, Jan Skovajsa, Julian Cho, Kenneth Sam, Lara Artemieff, Lionel Quee Thian Chua, Luca Papanice, Luis Bilbao, Manuel Coronado, Marchiano Loen, Nadine Wagner, Nina de Haan, Oleksandr Lebid, Patrick Clifton Payne, Paul Davies, Paul Preuss, Raquel Laredo, Remko Van Diepen, Rob Hermans, Salvatore Costanzo, Shisong Hoo, Thomas Tönnfält, Yuhei Nasu

Marketing and PR

MarketingAl De Zilva, Amanda Taggart, Andrea Silvers, Andrew Hahn, Andrew Meakin, Chris Delaney, Coulter Mulligan, Dana Sissons, Darin Perfonic, Doug McConkey, Filip Smola, Greg Krysa, James Deverill, Jason King, Jeff Sharma, Jino Talens, Keith Munro, Kevin Maher, Kristin Bresciani, Liam O'Loughlin, Marc Demers, Matt Hall, May Chow, Myung Kim, Paul Whishaw, Petra Nekic, Randy Yuen, Spiro Khouri, Tabitha Hayes, Teresa Lee, Yahsir Qureshi, Yazeen Jinnah, Zondac Gibson
Public RelationsAl De Zilva, Amanda Taggart, Andrea Silvers, Andrew Hahn, Andrew Meakin, Chris Delaney, Coulter Mulligan, Dana Sissons, Darin Perfonic, Doug McConkey, Filip Smola, Greg Krysa, James Deverill, Jason King, Jeff Sharma, Jino Talens, Keith Munro, Kevin Maher, Kristin Bresciani, Liam O'Loughlin, Marc Demers, Matt Hall, May Chow, Myung Kim, Paul Whishaw, Petra Nekic, Randy Yuen, Spiro Khouri, Tabitha Hayes, Teresa Lee, Yahsir Qureshi, Yazeen Jinnah, Zondac Gibson

EA Business Affairs

EA Business AffairsBradley Turner, Laura Epp, Lee Rawles, Melinda Neil, Nabil Laredj, Rachel Kelly, Sigrun Handle, Marci Galea

EA Legal

EA LegalAngelina Santiago, Anne Voelkel, Brian Hupp, Chris Garratty, Delphine Langlet, Jonty Cowan, Julia O'Hara, Keith Darvell, Kelly Hooper, Randy Hembrador, Sharon Zezima, Sue Garfield

IT

ITBrandon Williams, Brian Black, Chris Lamb, Dennis Sokol, Jerry Rose, Matthew Marbury, Robert Lang, Saurabh Gupta, Tim Overend

Global Online Developer Relations

Global Online Developer RelationsAdam Butterfoss, Sam Player, Mitch Lockhart, Daniel Windrem

Special Thanks

Special ThanksAna Cho, Blair Leckie, Christophe Juncker, Circle Productions, Colin Penty, David King, Gaivan Chang, Inder Nirwan, Jacqueline Regts, Jason Louie, Karla Welch, Larry LaPierre, Michael Mann, Mike Rayner, Sarah Garcia-Rill, Rich Schaefer, Robin Bancroft-Wilson, Tom Keegan Productions, Elizabeth Henderson, Anders Caspersson, Christofer Stegmayr, Jasper Bekkers, Jean-Marc Leang, Malte Hildingsson, Matthew Jones, Richard Parr, Tad Swift, Ulf Borgenstam, GOS, Origin Team
Special Thank You toOur loved ones who supported us through the creation of this title

Project Babies

Project BabiesAddison Emma Springman, Aimee Coller, Alex Weedon, Alexandre Grefford, Beckett Buchanan Johnston DeLong, Beckett Sissons, Boy Hunter, Carina Winter May, Chloee Lea Grefford, Daniel Martin, Eden Parent, Eshal Mohsin, Henry Jordan Ward, Ivy Anne Lawlor, Jake Robert Heisler, Jane Kube, Joshua James Gusa, Katherine Ferrier, Katherine Young, Leo Pointon, Levi Kaech, Penelope Lee, Scarlett Jane Charters, Sofi Findlay, Sylvie Sabine Gour, Zachary Kyle Heisler

Licensed Music

"The Lie" Performed byBlack Lips
"The Lie" Written byBlack Lips
"The Lie" Recording Courtesy ofVice Music Inc.
"Trigger On My Fire" Performed byBlack Pistol Fire
"Trigger On My Fire" Written byEric Owen, Kevin McKeown
"Trigger On My Fire" Published byRifle Bird Music [SOCAN]
"Trigger On My Fire" Recording Courtesy ofRifle Bird Records
"Beat the Devil's Tattoo" Performed byBlack Rebel Motorcycle Club
"Beat the Devil's Tattoo" Written byPeter B. Hayes, Robert Levon Been
"Beat the Devil's Tattoo" Published byChrysalis Music, BRMC Music [ASCAP]
"Beat the Devil's Tattoo" Recording Courtesy ofVagrant Records
"The Way It Was" Performed byBrian Jonestown Massacre
"The Way It Was" Written byAnton Newcombe
"The Way It Was" Published byTepid Peppermint Wonderland [ASCAP]
"The Way It Was" Recording Courtesy ofA Recordings Ltd.
"On the Road Again" Performed byCanned Heat
"On the Road Again" Written byFloyd Jones, Alan Wilson
"On the Road Again" Published byEmbassy Music Corp. [BMI], EMI Unicart Catalog Inc. [BMI]
"On the Road Again" Recording Courtesy ofLiberty Records
"Heartbroken, In Disrepair" Performed byDaniel Auerbach
"Heartbroken, In Disrepair" Written byDaniel Auerbach
"Heartbroken, In Disrepair" Published byHour Box Music [BMI]
"Heartbroken, In Disrepair" Recording Courtesy ofNonesuch Records, Warner Bros. Records Inc.
"Treat Me Like Your Mother" Performed byDead Weather
"Treat Me Like Your Mother" Written byWhite/Mosshart/Feritta/Lawrence
"Treat Me Like Your Mother" Published byDomino Publishing Company of America Inc. [BMI], Evil Jojo Music [BMI], Sleeping Disorder Music [BMI], Third String Tunes [BMI]
"Treat Me Like Your Mother" Recording Courtesy ofThird Man Records LLC
"Riki Tiki Tavi" Performed by Donovan
"Riki Tiki Tavi" Written by Donovan
"Riki Tiki Tavi" Published byPeer International Corp. [BMI]
"Riki Tiki Tavi" Recording Courtesy ofEpic Records
"Empty Eye" Performed byEndless Boogie
"Empty Eye" Written byEklow, Druzd, Pezzati, Major, Sweeney
"Empty Eye" Copyright Control byEva Jackson Music [BMI]
"Empty Eye" Published byEva Jackson Music [BMI]
"Empty Eye" Recording Courtesy ofNo Quarter Records
"Don't Owe You a Thang" Performed byGary Clark Jr.
"Don't Owe You a Thang" Written byGary Clark Jr.
"Don't Owe You a Thang" Published byGary Clark Jr. (BMI), Hotwire Unlimited Inc.
"Don't Owe You a Thang" Recording Courtesy ofWarner Bros. Records Inc.
"Bulletproof Cupid" Performed byGirls Against Boys
"Bulletproof Cupid" Written byAlexis Fleisig, Eli Janney, Scott McCloud, Johnny Temple
"Bulletproof Cupid" Published byAction Collar Music Inc.
"Bulletproof Cupid" Recording Courtesy ofTouch and Go Records Inc.
"C'mon Let's Go" Performed byGirlschool
"C'mon Let's Go" Written byJohnson/McAuliffe
"C'mon Let's Go" Published byEMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI]
"C'mon Let's Go" Recording Courtesy ofSanctuary
"Damage" Performed byHandsome Furs
"Damage" Written byDaniel Boeckner (SOCAN), Alexei Perry (SOCAN)
"Damage" Published byThird Side Music
"Damage" Recording Courtesy ofSub Pop Records
"The Sound" Performed byLondon Souls
"The Sound" Written byTash Neal, Chris St. Hilaire, Kiyoshi Matsuyama
"The Sound" Published byEMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI]
"The Sound" Recording Courtesy ofLondon Souls LLC
"Get Some" Performed byLykke Li
"Get Some" Written byLykke Li, Björn Yttling
"Get Some" Published byEMI April Music Inc. [ASCAP], EMI Blackwood Music Inc. [BMI]
"Get Some" Recording Courtesy ofAtlantic Recording Corp.
"Curl of the Burl" Performed byMastodon
"Curl of the Burl" Written byDailor/Kelliher/Sanders/Hinds
"Curl of the Burl" Published byChrysalis Songs
"Curl of the Burl" Recording Courtesy ofReprise Records
"Alive or Dead" Performed byMiddle Class Rut
"Alive or Dead" Written byZack Lopez, Sean Stockham
"Alive or Dead" Published byApril EMI Music [ASCAP], Half Man Half Carf [ASCAP], More Hats Than Heads to Wearem [ASCAP]
"Alive or Dead" Recording Courtesy ofBright Antenna
"N.W.O." Performed byMinistry
"N.W.O." Written byAlien Jourgensen, Paul G. Barker
"N.W.O." Published by13th Planet Music Inc. [BMI], Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI], Spurburn Music [BMI]
"N.W.O." Recording Courtesy ofSire Records
"Solar" Performed byMonstrO
"Solar" Written byKyle Sanders, Bevan Davies, Juan Montoya, Charlie Suarez
"Solar" Recording Courtesy ofVagrant Records
"Prehistoric Dog" Performed byRed Fang
"Prehistoric Dog" Written byRed Fang
"Prehistoric Dog" Published byMaurice Bryan Giles (ASCAP), Montang Music [ASCAP], Aaron Gabriel Beam (BMI), David William Sullivan (BMI)
"Prehistoric Dog" Recording Courtesy ofSargent House
"Big Red Rocket of Love" Performed byReverend Horton Heat
"Big Red Rocket of Love" Written byJames Collis Heath
"Big Red Rocket of Love" Published byHorton House Enterprises [BMI]
"Big Red Rocket of Love" Recording Courtesy ofInterscope Records
"La Calle" Performed by Ritmo Machine Feat.Sick Jacken, Ana Tijoux
"La Calle" Written byJ. Bravo, E. Correa, Sick Jacken, Ana Tijoux
"La Calle" Published byCanciones Nacional [BMI], Mobo Music [ASCAP], Music of the Mask [ASCAP]
"La Calle" Recording Courtesy ofNacional Records
"Save Me" Performed byRival Sons
"Save Me" Written byJay Buchanan, Scott Holiday
"Save Me" Published byRival Songs Ltd.
"Save Me" Recording Courtesy ofRival Sons Inc.
"Better Off Alone" Performed byThe Black Angels
"Better Off Alone" Written byMaas, Biand, Bailey, Raines, Hunt, Ryan
"Better Off Alone" Published byDeath Songs [ASCAP]
"Better Off Alone" Recording Courtesy ofLight in the Attic Records
"Lonely Boys" Performed byThe Black Keys
"Lonely Boys" Written byAuerbach/Carney/Burton
"Lonely Boys" Published byMcMoore McLesst Publishing [BMI], Sweet Science [ASCAP]
"Lonely Boys" Recording Courtesy ofNonesuch Records, Warner Bros. Records Inc.
"Money and Run" Performed by Uncle feat.Nick Cave
"Money and Run" Written byJames Lavelle, Pablo Clements, James Griffiths, Nick Cave, Hal Riston
"Money and Run" Published byLullabies and War Cries Songs [ASCAP], Pablo Clements Publishing Designee [PRS], Hosmer Music [ASCAP]
"Money and Run" Recording Courtesy ofSurrender All Ltd.

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Steven Schnur, 225 other games
Sue Garfield, 144 other games
Cybele Pettus, 143 other games
Charles Deenen, 139 other games
Marci Galea, 79 other games
Richard Hylands, 74 other games
Nadine Wagner, 65 other games
Ana Esther Rodríguez, 61 other games
Bryan O. Watkins, 59 other games
Jennifer Gray, 58 other games
John Paul Fasal, 56 other games
Sigrun Handle, 55 other games
Laura Miele, 55 other games
Patrick Söderlund, 53 other games
Iker Aneiros Jarillo, 53 other games
Peter Zinda, 53 other games
Steve Pointon, 50 other games
Daniel Windrem, 50 other games
Sorin Constandinescu, 49 other games
Antonio Yago, 44 other games
Stefan Boberg, 43 other games
Sam Player, 42 other games
Jason King, 42 other games
John White, 42 other games
James Fairweather, 40 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Medal of Honor: Warfighter, a group of 141 people
Battlefield: Hardline, a group of 128 people
Need for Speed: Most Wanted, a group of 103 people
Need for Speed: Most Wanted U, a group of 103 people
Need for Speed: Rivals, a group of 94 people
Army of Two: The Devil's Cartel, a group of 80 people
Battlefield 3, a group of 76 people
Need for Speed: Undercover, a group of 72 people
Plants vs. Zombies: Garden Warfare, a group of 71 people
Need for Speed: Hot Pursuit, a group of 71 people
Battlefield 4, a group of 68 people
FIFA 17, a group of 65 people
Battlefield 4: China Rising, a group of 65 people
Star Wars: Battlefront, a group of 63 people
Battlefield 1, a group of 63 people
Need for Speed, a group of 62 people
Battlefield 4: Final Stand, a group of 60 people
Battlefield 3: Back to Karkand, a group of 59 people
Need for Speed: The Run, a group of 59 people
Battlefield 3: Close Quarters, a group of 57 people
Battlefield 4: Dragon's Teeth, a group of 57 people
Medal of Honor, a group of 56 people
Battlefield 4: Second Assault, a group of 56 people
Need for Speed: Shift, a group of 55 people
Battlefield 4: Naval Strike, a group of 52 people

Credits for this game were contributed by MAT (166913)