Current MobyGoal: Help us reach 250 documented ZX81 Games

Dante's Inferno (PSP)

Dante's Inferno PSP Title screen

MISSING COVER

...
MobyRank
100 point score based on reviews from various critics.
3.6
MobyScore
5 point score based on user ratings.

Dante's Inferno Credits

Artificial Mind & Movement

ProducerJean-François Naud
Senior ProducerRégis Geoffrion
Executive ProducersYves Lachance, Wayne Meazza

Artificial Mind & Movement - Game Design Team

Creative DirectorJeff Hattem
Game DesignerAndré Laniel
Additional Game DesignMike Kitt
Senior Level DesignerHugo Landreville-Potvin
Level DesignersGuillaume Ouellet, Dominic Norman, Christian Ayotte

Artificial Mind & Movement - Game Programming Team

Technical DirectorVeronique Bruneau
Lead Game ProgrammerSébastien Fournier
Technical Lead ProgrammerSimon Rinfret
Game ProgrammersGaetano Cecere (The Gates), Javier Chica, Xin Li, Olivier Martin, Yasmin Merabet, Joël Michaud, Nicolas Peters, Alexandre Phaneuf
Additional ProgrammerJason Lloyd-Price, François Vaillancourt
Engine ProgrammingGarret Thomson, Margaret Tsai, Xue-Zhang Ming (credited as Ming Xue-Zhang)

Artificial Mind & Movement - Artistic Team

Artistic DirectorMarek Olejarz
Technical Art DirectorsStéphane Dubois, Marc Beaudoin
Lead Technical ArtistJohnny Sabelli
3D ArtistsJean-Jacques Cournoyer, Gabriel Joliat, Raphaël Loudet, Jonathan Maille, Stéphane Poulin, Lucie Tremblay, Éric Turmel
Lighting ArtistsLuis Martins
VFX ArtistsJérémie Chicoine, Philippe Ivanovic, John Syracopoulos
Additional 3D ArtistJames Miguel

Artificial Mind & Movement - Animation Team

Lead AnimatorKirk S. Sandiford
AnimatorsSteve Allard, Percy Pinto

Artificial Mind & Movement - Audio Team

Audio DirectorJean-Frédéric Vachon
Sound DesignerMike Baugh
Additional Sound DesignerFrancis Brus

Artificial Mind & Movement - QA Team

QA LeadFrançois Dussault
QA TesterJean-Philippe Côté
Additional TesterBradley Bourne
VMC TesterGraham Barr

Artificial Mind & Movement - Management

Executive ProducerRémi Racine
PresidentRémi Racine
Chief Technology OfficerMartin Walker
Chief Administration OfficerJean-Martin Masse
VP Human ResourcesGeneviève Guité
Human Resources Partner Nathalie Vallières
QA DirectorMichel Gervais
Artificial Mind & Movement Special ThanksJonathan Knight, Justin Lambros, Wesley Culver, Stephane Magnan, Marc Lalande, Martin Saindon, Michèle Fortier, Annik Bernatchez, Ian Cormier, Renée-Isabelle Prevost, Justin Gauthier

Published by Electronic Arts

Executive ProducerJonathan Knight
Creative DirectorJonathan Knight
Senior ProducerJustin Lambros
ProducerWesley Culver

Dante's Inferno Team - Visceral Games

Senior Director of Product DevelopmentStephen Barry
Lead Designer Stephen Desilets
Lead Level DesignerMichael Cheng
Art DirectorAshley Huang
Audio DirectorPaul Gorman
Lead EngineerBrad McKee
Animation DirectorPaul Metcalfe
Technical Art DirectorErik Holden
Visual Effect DirectorJeff Kuipers
UI Art DirectorYukiko Arikawa
Technical DirectorDean Grandquist
Adapted from Part One of "The Divine Comedy" by Dante Alighieri
Written byJonathan Knight, Will Rokos
Additonal Story byStephen Desilets, John Estes
Additional Dialog byMichael Carroll, Zachary Mumbach
Additonal TextMark Cassetta, Matthew Fite, Jhanzeb Hasan
ProducersRichard Briggs, Amin Ebadi, Tracy Espeleta, Zachary Mumbach
Development Directors and ManagersDavid Arnold-Fernandez, Cédric Bermond, Clarence Co, Richard Dimond, Patricia Kallusch, Isao Kogure, Christopher Pennya, Veronika Sarossy
Talent and Trans Media ProducerCate Latchford
Core Engineering LeadSimon Everett
Gameplay Engineering LeadClarence Co
Graphics Engineering LeadCédric Bermond
Core EngineersBill Fowler, David Kuo, Paul Schlegel, Brent Allen Thale, Jay Wells
Gameplay EngineeringRobert Foster, Walter Wei-Lun Huang, Peter Iliev, Eugenia Leu, Michael Noonan, Hugh Sider, Thomas B. Wilson, Andrew Wright
Graphics EngineeringLaurent Benes, Benjamin Gregorski, Ben Guihaire, Panchapagesan Krishnamurthy
Additional EngineeringJosh Brockman, Dan Hamel, Vishua Ranjan, Sergey Levine
Additional Engineering by Visceral Games AustraliaCarson Fee, David Flower, Adam Iarossi, Ove Lindblom, Stuart McVicar
Software Quality Engineering ManagerPhilippe Branchu
Software Quality Engineering Development ManagerRami Khayyat
Software Quality EngineeringRonald Andaya, Charlene Jeune, Ahmad Wilson
Head of Combat Design Vincent Napoli
Combat DesignJohn Swisshelm
Camera DesignSteven Szakal Jr.
Level DesignersMichael Brinker, Michael Hurst, Christopher Michael McGee, Gregory Reisdorf, Scott Swearingen, Matthew Tateishi, Kai Zheng
Additional DesignMichael Brinker, Josh Katz
Level Design InternAaron Vanderbeek
Art ‑ Environment LeadRichard Larm
Art - Environment Outsource LeadGil Valadez
Environment ArtistsErnesto Guaman, Nils Holden, Younmin Ko, Edmund Leo, Sean Marr, Edwin Molina, Gil John Rodriguez, Casto Vocal
Lighting DirectionMeagan Carabetta
Lighting LeadsMatt Christmann, Rachel Mina
LightersInna Cherneykina, Jem Geylani, Ai-Fen Lo
Additional Environment ArtEA Shanghai, Mindwalk Studios
Art ‑ Character LeadVince Fung
Character ArtistLisette Titre
Additional Characters & RiggingC4 Digital Entertainment, Mindwalk Studios
Visual Effects LeadSandy Y. C. Lin
Visual Effects ArtistsSeth Hall, David A. Mosher, Aaron Roosevelt, Christina Yen
UI Artist Dino Ignacio
Character TDJustin Prazen, Daryl Smolen, Te Wilson
Technical ArtistsOmar Skarsvåg, Brad Trosin
Additional Technical Art SupportDouglas Brooks, Eric Pavey
AnimatorsScott Baker, Brian Burke, David Hanson, Collin Hennen, Colin O'Connor, T. J. Phan, Tristan Sacramento, Neal Thibodeaux, Shane Ushijima, Kyle Winkleman
Animation InternsShane Cauchi, Jorge Ruiz
Additional Animation Terri David, Mindwalk Studios
In-Game Cinematics Lead Si Tran
In-Game Cinematics Animators Collin Hennen, P. Jeep Naarkom, Primo A. Navidad, Te Wilson
Storyboard ArtistsGary Amaro, John Estes
Video LeadKristine Barrett
Video ArtistsJenn Harper, Kia Simon
Lead Concept ArtistJeff Adams
Concept ArtistsAriel Alvarez, Jehan Choo, Conor Cole, John Estes, Alter Fresnoza, Romarick Jeanne, Jeong Keum, Tam Ly, Lawrence Mai, Ashot Melkumov, Chris Ocampo, Andy Wang
Additional Concept Art byWayne Barlowe, Samuel Michlap, Craig Mullins, Dwayne Turner
Creative ConsultantSarah Ricchiuti Knight
Music Composed by Paul Gorman, Garry Schyman
Music and Dialog LeadJ. White
Sound Design LeadDavid Swenson
Sound Design and ImplementationAndrew Boyd, Marcus Egan, David Farmer, Andrew Lackey, Gabriel Lujan, Travis Naas, Bill Rudolph, Chuck Russom, Paul Stoughton, Don Vera
Principal Dialog Recording at POP Sound, Santa MonicaCourtney Bishop, Mike Miller
Dialog RecordingDeschamps Studios ‑ Toronto, House of Moves - Los Angeles, SideUK ‑ London
Dialog Editing & Mastering by Bay Area Sound DepartmentJulian Kwasneski, Ramon Wesselink

Score Recorded at Abbey Road Studios London

OrchestraPhilharmonia Orchestra
Orchestra ConductorGarry Schyman
ChorusMetro Voices
Choral ConductorAllan Wilson
Choral DirectorJenny O'Grady
Orchestra & Choral ContractorPaul Talkington
Score Supervisor Peter Bateman
OrchestrationJeff Atmajian, Peter Bateman, Bill Boston, Andrew Kinney
Score CopydeRoche Music Inc.
LibrarianJill Streeter
EngineeringDan Blessinger
Additional ScoreMartinsound ‑ Los Angeles
Additional MusiciansRalph Carney, M. B. Gordy
EA Worldwide MusicHolly Church, Kiley Kmiec, Raphaella Lima, Steven Schnur

The Cast

DanteGraham McTavish
BeatriceVanessa Branch
LuciferJohn Vickery
VirgilBart McCarthy
Alighiero (Dante's Father)JB Blanc
Bella (Dante's Mother)Pollyana McIntosh
Francesco (Beatrice's Brother)Tom Tate
DeathDee Bradley Baker, Richard Moll
CharonBart McCarthy
King MinosRichard Moll
CleopatraAlison Lees-Taylor

Additional Cast

The AvengerDaniel Curshen
Background ShadesAdjoa Andoh, Harriet Carmichael, Giancarlo Cicconi, Beth Cordingly, Daniel Curshen, Maria Darling, Rosalind Drury, Peter Egan, Tina Gray, Dhafer L'Abidine, Alison Lees-Taylor, Lewis Macleod, Massimo Marinoni, Charlie Norfolk, Stuart Organ, Tim Watson
Farmer (Flashback)Bart McCarthy
Tameable RiderDee Bradley Baker, J. S. Gilbert
Innocents of AcreAdjoa Andoh, Maria Darling, Laurel Lefkow, Dhafer L'Abidine, Saif Alfalsasi, San Shella
Marc AnthonyLewis Macleod
The MessengerDaniel Curshen
Minion PriestsTina Gray, Lewis Macleod
Priest (Flashback)Peter Egan
Richard the Lionhearted (Flashback)Charlie Norfolk
Shade ‑ AttilaDaniel Curshen
Shade ‑ BoudicaAlison Lees-Taylor
Shade ‑ Brunetto LatiniStuart Organ
Shade ‑ Cavalcante de'CavalcantiMassimo Marinoni
Shade ‑ CiaccoGiancarlo Cicconi
Shade ‑ ClodiaEve Karpf
Shade ‑ Count UgolinoStuart Organ
Shade ‑ ElectraAlison Lees-Taylor
Shade - Emperor Frederick IILewis Macleod
Shade - Farinata degli UbertiPeter Egan
Shade ‑ Filippo ArgentiGiancarlo Cicconi
Shade ‑ Fra AlberigoStuart Organ
Shade ‑ FrancescaRosalind Drury
Shade ‑ FulviaBeth Cordingly
Shade ‑ Gessius FlorusTim Watson
Shade ‑ Guido GuerraMassimo Marinoni
Shade ‑ HecubaTina Gray
Shade ‑ MordredDaniel Curshen
Shade ‑ MyrrhaKarina Fernandez
Shade ‑ OrpheusDaniel Curshen
Shade ‑ PaoloMichael Legge
Shade - Pietro della VignaGiancarlo Cicconi
Shade ‑ Pontius PilateTom Tate
Shade ‑ SemiramisAdjoa Andoh
Shade ‑ TarpeiaHarriet Carmichael
Shade ‑ ThaisBeth Cordingly
Shade ‑ TiresiasBeth Cordingly
Throne GuardsGiancarlo Cicconi, Tim Watson, Lewis Macleod, Peter Egan, Stuart Organ
Unbaptized BabyMilo Knight

Front End Menu Cast

BeatriceMary Kate Wiles
The DamnedJay Beyers, Thaddeus Hill, Kristian Steel

Motion Capture and Cinematics

Motion Capture and Performance Capture by EA Canada, House of Moves
Performance Capture Sessions Directed byJonathan Knight, Tim Miller
Additional Voice DirectingPaul Gorman
Flashbacks Rendered and Animated byPerspective Studios
Pre-Rendered Cinematics Animated and Rendered byBlur Studios
CG SupervisorKevin Margo
Animation SupervisorsRini Sugianto, Brian Whitmire
DirectorTim Miller
ProducerTom Slovick
Executive ProducerAl Shier
Production CoordinatorRachel De Jong
FX SupervisorsKirby Miller, Brandon Riza
Character Modeling LeadLaurent Pierlot
Lighting and Compositing LeadsToni Bratincevic, Kris Kaufman, Laurent Pierlot
LayoutFranck Balson, David Nibbelin
Character ModelingShaun Absher, Alessandro Baldasseroni, Chris Grim, Sze Jones, James Ku, Alexandre Litchinko, Jason Martin, Laurent Pierlot
RiggingSteven Caron, Ben Durkin, Bryan Hillestad, Enoch Ihde, Michael Stieber, Brent Wiley
AnimationKyle Gaulin, Bryan Hillestad, Jeremiah Izzard, Nick Maw-Naing, Christian Reese, Rini Sugianto, William Vanoost, Jon Vener, Brian Whitmire, Nick Whitmire
Hair and Cloth SimulationBecca Baldwin, Tad Catalano, Paul Frieling, Jon Jordan, John Kosnik
Environment & Prop ModelingLeandro Amaral, Toni Bratincevic, Zack Cork, Kris Kaufman, Jan Major, Barrett Meeker, Laurent Pierlot, Dan Woje
Lighting and CompositingLeandro Amaral, Toni Bratincevic, Luis Calero Serrano, Kris Kaufman, Jan Major, Barrett Meeker, Torbjom Olsson, Laurent Pierlot, Brian H. Prince, Fabio Stabel, Dan Woje
FXJohn Kosnik, Johanes Kurnia, Seung Jae Lee, Andrew Melnychuk-Oseen, Kirby Miller, Torbjom Olsson, Brandon Riza, Brandon Young
Mocap Prep and Clean-upRyan Girard, Anthony Romero
Technical and QC SupervisorsShaun Absher, Steven Caron, Zack Cork, Ben Durkin, Sze Jones
Storyboard ArtistJared Purrington
Concept DesignHugo Martin, Bruno Werneck, Chuck Wojtkiewicz
Matte PaintersJaime Jasso, John Wallin Liberto
Tools and ScriptsKarl Goldshmidt (Krash), Eric Hulser, Jentzen Mooney, Tomas Pulmano
Programming and Systems AdministrationDuane Powell, Jeremy Donahue, Paul Huang, Matt Newell, Abe Shelton
Mocap TalentSteve Gibbons, Christopher Hicks, Vanessa Vander Pluym

Quality Assurance

Manager of Game LabRich Ridlen
Games User ResearcherMarina Kobayashi
WW QA DirectorDavid Steele
QA DirectorMatthew M. Brown
QA ManagerSteven Schmidt
Senior QA Project LeadWilliam Lane
QA Project LeadJonathan Beyer
QA Core Test LeadsBrian Battistini, Ian Blas, Jeremiah Holland, Kevin Zittle
QA Test Case AdminKaylene Jetmore
QA TestersJeremy Atienza, Mark Cassetta, James Gutierrez, Jeff Hamilton, Craig Helm, Jasper Kaw, Scott Knickerbocker, Joseph Loyd, Tim Olson, Barret Pruden, Jonathan Simas, Robert Stockman, Gary Tang, Ryan Wilson

Development QA Team

QA Development Project LeadsRami Khayyat, James DeGuzman
QA Tools LeadsAndrew Bao, Michael Gaugy
QA Development Test LeadsCooper Drinkward, Matthew Fite
Neo QA LeadCraig Simon
QA Tools TestersAlberto Contreras, Chi Kong, Anthony Ruelas
QA Development TestersReynaldo Andaya, Mohammed Ashik, Rolando Chan-Law, Joel Eckert, Travis Fox, Jehanzeb Hasan, William Huang, Chris Kassabian, Chi Kong, Michael Krakowski, Michael Louie, Robert Merenda, Travis Naas

QA Support

QA Shared Services ManagerDavid Koerner
QA Compliance ManagerBrian Yip
QA Compliance Project LeadShari Bryant
QA Database AdministratorJohn Cross
QA Support HardwareMatthew Kile
QA Administrative AssistantEricka Sykes

EA Tiburon

QA Compliance Project LeadJoseph Costello
QA Compliance Senior TestersNick Batignani, Rachel Jolette
QA Compliance TestersMissy Bedio, Clifton Garner, Tommy Hilbern, Robert Kyle

Globant - La Plata, Argentina

Delivery ManagerLisandro Dorfman
ManagerAlejo Mancke
IT LeadSebastian Malbernat
Test Lead CoordinatorEzequiel Levy
Test LeadJulian De Nicola
Assistant Test LeadsNicolas Fuertes, Andres Oses
Assistant Test Lead BackupsSergio Hector Loudet, Juan Manuel Gonzalez Rodriguez, Augusto Woelfert
QA TestersVictor Acosta, Guido Julio Aira, Emanuel Álvarez, Manuel Perez Alzueta, Lucas Ezequiel Aguilar, Gina Badano, Brian Adrián Bruno, Clara Cabral, Leandro Javier Camugli, Juan Sebastian Carrera, José Manuel Cerda, Julian Andres Chayle, Leandro Coggiola, Bernardo Ezequiel Colmegna, María Luz Davico, Rodrigo Alejandro Del Valle, Cristian Maximiliano Diaz, Federico Alvarez Diaz, Maria de los Angeles Duhart, Sharif El Shobkshy, Damian Esteban Fernandez, Manuel Fossati, Diego Martin Garcia, Juan Manuel Iglesias, Fernando Lebrero, Natalia Ligari, Manuel Alvarez Lojo, Mara Camila Lopez, Juan Pablo Sanchez Margariños, Jimena Magerl, Dario Cesar Masmut, Mariela Morinigo, Sebastian Nill, Pablo Omar Perez, Nicolas Sanchez Page, Francisco Pagola, Juan Pablo Peralta, Fernando Rodriguez, Francisco Roselli, Ignacio Santivanez, Maria Belen Sanz, Carla Sparapani, Alejandro Toloy, Martin Goñi Torres, Santiago Hermann Weilenmann, Damian Zanzero, Emiliano Parra
Mastering LabSergio Carmouze, Agustin Labaronnie, Nahuel Schuler, Juan Suarez

Localization

Localization ProducerChristoph Betschart

Localization Europe

International Project ManagerEsther Gómez Babin
Integration EngineersEduardo Belinchón, Iñaki De Miguel, María Elena Fernández Millares, Juan Pablo Magariño, Patrick C. Payne, Ramón Santamaría Pena, Alberto Ayuso Pérez, Ignacio Fernández Puerta, Daniel Vázquez Romero
Localization CoordinatorsPatricia Alonso, Chantal Cervoni, Alexander Faißt, Selvaggia Salvati
Localization SupportAmpersand Content, Robert Böck, Juan Ignacio Sendino, La Marque Rose, Binari Sonori S.r.l., wortproduktion, Rec Games
Localization Testing Project ManagerIñaki Valladares
Localization Head TesterElodie Bourry
Localization TestersDaniele Pegoretti, Giuliano Bettanin, Iván Rivas, Jekaterina Panova, Jordi Gallopin, Juan Arranz, Lucie Plesková, Luis Sánchez, Nacho Gaitán, Nicolas Patsos, Oscar Beiroa, Pavel Permin, Ricardo Espinosa Navarro, Stefano Buffoli, Alexander Kornberg, Carmelo de las Heras, Christian Isopp, Dirk Kröll, Luis Sánchez Martínez, Morna Pujante, Antonin Ménard, Norbert Horváth, Ross Mora, Vesa Latva-Mantila, Víctor Martínez Gascón

Localization Asia

International Project ManagerKah Hui Teo
Localization Production DirectorFuzuki Ninomiya
Localization ProducersHideaki Kitamura, Kenji Ryan
Localization QA ManagementHitoshi Suto, Genki Sugita
Localization TestersEiji Hara, Satoshi Oishi, Junsuke Misawa, Miki Suzuki, Takaaki Suzuki
LQA Test LeadAlexander Bravo
LQA TestersMax Xie, Ee Jia Wee, Wee Choon Heok, Shaun Tan Tze How, Low Pao Ming
Recording StudioAC Create
MasteringJason Lim, William Lim

French Voice Talents

DanteBoris Rehlinger
BeatriceLaura Blanc
LuciferPhilippe Dumond
VirgilPierre Dourlens
AlighieroBenoît Allemane
CharonVincent Violette
King MinosMichel Elias
CleopatraMartine Meirhaeghe

Spanish Voice Talents

DanteRoberto Encinas
BeatriceConchi López
LuciferHéctor Garay
VirgilLuis Porcar
AlighieroPedro Tena
CharonJavier Franquello
King MinosJosé Escobosa
CleopatraMarta García

Italian Voice Talents

DanteStefano Albertini
BeatriceMaura Marenghi
LuciferMarco Pagani
VirgilGianluca Iacono
AlighieroGianni Gaude
CharonGiovanni Battezzato
King MinosGiovanni Battezzato
CleopatraCaterina Rochira

German Voice Talents

DanteThomas Anzenhofer
BeatriceAnnabelle Krieg
LuciferThomas Anzenhofer
VirgilBernd Reheuser
AlighieroThomas Balou-Martin
CharonHans Bayer
King MinosBodo Primus
CleopatraDaniela Bette

Marketing and Global Publishing

Senior Product Marketing ManagerPhil Marineau
Product ManagerRony Chammas
Director of MarketingErika K. Peterson
VP of MarketingCraig Rechenmacher
International MarketingChris Brown, Walter Grinberg
Senior Public Relations ManagerAndrew Wong
Additional Public RelationsScott Gamel, Melissa Ojeda, Jino Talens

International PR

Creative ServicesJohn Burns

Studio and Label Executives

President, EA Games LabelFrank Gibeau
SVP & Group General ManagerNicholas Earl
VP & Group COOSharon Andrews
VP of DevelopmentScott Rummell Taylor
Chief Technology OfficerColin Boswell
Human ResourcesAmelia Generalis
Studio FinanceWailun Chan, Jesse Dishert, Mark Mitchell
Studio OperationsWailun Chan, Jesse Dishert, Mark Mitchell
Legal AffairsEmily Clark, JoAnn Covington, Marci Galea, Alia Moore, Patrick J. O'Brien, Sharon Zezima
Business AffairsEmily Clark, JoAnn Covington, Marci Galea, Alia Moore, Patrick J. O'Brien, Sharon Zezima
Special ThanksScott Amos, Todd Arnold, Chuck Beaver, Greg Borrud, David Brickhill, Bing Gordon, Eric Hartness, Richard Hilleman, John Horsley, Alex Hutchinson, Kevin Martens, Bryan Neider, Mihai Pohontu, John Riccitiello, Terry Smith, Shannon Studstill, Eric Vaughn, Michael Verdu, Alex Wenner, Eric Williams, Neil Young
And A Very Special Thanks toThe families of the development team for all your sacrifice and support!
In Memory ofRomarick Jeanne (February 28 | 1977 - November 2 | 2009)

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Steven Schnur, 131 other games
Dee Bradley Baker, 112 other games
Frank Gibeau, 106 other games
David Steele, 99 other games
Julian Kwasneski, 95 other games
Bing Gordon, 78 other games
Neil Young, 78 other games
Brandon Young, 77 other games
Robert Böck, 68 other games
Nicholas Earl, 68 other games
David Koerner, 68 other games
John Riccitiello, 64 other games
Craig Rechenmacher, 58 other games
Marci Galea, 57 other games
John Burns, 54 other games
Lewis Macleod, 53 other games
Andrew Wright, 50 other games
Justin Lambros, 45 other games
Raphaella Lima, 45 other games
Richard Hilleman, 45 other games
J. S. Gilbert, 45 other games
Hans Bayer, 43 other games
Paul Talkington, 42 other games
Allan Wilson, 41 other games
Patrick J. O'Brien, 41 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Dante's Inferno: Trials of St. Lucia, a group of 124 people
Dead Space 2, a group of 121 people
The Godfather II, a group of 113 people
The Simpsons Game, a group of 93 people
Dead Space, a group of 90 people
Dead Space 3, a group of 74 people
Dead Space: Extraction, a group of 58 people
Hellgate: London, a group of 51 people
Halo Wars, a group of 48 people
X-Men Origins: Wolverine (Uncaged Edition), a group of 45 people
The Godfather: The Game, a group of 44 people
Transformers: War for Cybertron, a group of 42 people
Prototype, a group of 42 people
Transformers: War for Cybertron - Decepticons, a group of 41 people
From Russia with Love Starring Sean Connery as James Bond, a group of 39 people
Wolfenstein, a group of 38 people
Battlefield 4, a group of 37 people
Tiger Woods PGA Tour 07, a group of 35 people
Tomb Raider: Underworld, a group of 33 people
Brütal Legend, a group of 32 people
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King, a group of 32 people
Mercenaries 2: World in Flames, a group of 30 people
The Lord of the Rings: The Third Age, a group of 29 people
Spore, a group of 28 people
007: Everything or Nothing, a group of 26 people

Credits for this game were contributed by GTramp (31149)