User review spotlight: Carmageddon (DOS). Released in 1997.

Cognition: An Erica Reed Thriller - Episode 1: The Hangman (Windows)

77
MobyRank
100 point score based on reviews from various critics.
3.9
MobyScore
5 point score based on user ratings.

Cognition: An Erica Reed Thriller - Episode 1: The Hangman Credits

Episode 1: The Hangman

Designed byCesar Bittar
Written byCesar Bittar
Directed byCesar Bittar
Season DesignCesar Bittar, Katie Hallahan
Story ConsultantJane Jensen
EditingKatie Hallahan, Nick Bryan
Additional DesignKatie Hallahan, Nick Bryan
WritingKatie Hallahan, Nick Bryan
Executive ProducersRichard Flores, Vitek Goyel, Cesar Bittar
Produced byCesar Bittar
Producer Pixeltek BranchVitek Goyel
Production CoordinatorGareth Fann
Additional ProductionGavin Greene
Art DirectorRomano Molenaar
2D Art LeadElisa Pavinato
2D ArtistsMichael Fortunato, Rhonda Bowlin, Leslee Fargose
2D Additional ArtPaolo Rotelli
Interface DesignMichael Fortunato, Rhonda Bowlin
Art Technical DirectionRichard Flores
Technical ArtistsJohn Leopold, Amit Kadu
Lighting and VFXMichael Fortunato
3D Art LeadsAkbar Ali Chowdhary, Michael Fortunato
3D Characters LeadAmrut S. Shinde
3D ArtistsHarish Rajan, Vipul Rawat, Nilakanta Leishangthem, Rhonda Bowlin
Animation DirectorRichard Flores
3D AnimatorsDan Long, Laura Swartz, Tracy Stadelman
Additional AnimationsDrew A. Borst (LightWarrior), John Leopold
2D CinematicsMikael Palsio
In‑game CinematicsDrew A. Borst (LightWarrior), John Leopold
Additional CinematicsChris Ushko
Video and EditingNypon Ink
Programming Technical DirectorWeldon Hathaway
Programming and ScriptingAaron Light, Nick Bryan, Vincent Gill
The Phoenix Tools Developed byWeldon Hathaway, Aaron Light, Petter Holmberg, Richard Houle, Cesar Bittar, Richard Flores
Additional Tools ProgrammingAdam Ringel, Vincent Gill
QA LeadDaniel Ligman
QA TeamBrian Zabell, Brandon Tobin, Marcel Kuipers, Wayne Sung, Minh Doan, Matt Combes, Bob Michiels, Stephen Abbott, Nathan Benner
Additional QAStelios K, Danny Tuffley, Christopher Sand, Matthew Merrill, Jonathan Duffer, Dan Long, Brandon Rahhal
German TranslationsAnakan GmbH ‑ Berlin
Music byAustin Haynes
Additional Music byMatthew Florianz
"The Taking"Raleigh Holmes (Performer/Lyrics), Robert Holmes (Composer/Lyrics)
SFX Design & MasteringDaniel Chase
Additional SFX DesignMatthew Florianz
Voice Over DirectorMichael Fortunato
Sound Mix & Voice EditMatthew Chastney
CastRaleigh Holmes (Erica Reed), Edward Crane (John McCoy), Arabella Grayson (Rose Duvalier), Jeff Machado (Jared 'Sully' Sullivan), Jason Victor (Robert Goodman), Stephanie Harris (Madison Davies), Reid Martin Basso (Terencce Bowlby / Joey Goethals), Connie Mockenhauft (Dr. Mary Gallagher), Lisa Visotski (Guinevere 'Gwen' Graham), Amy K. Browne (Cordelia Smith / Sarah Goodman), Daniel Humbarger (Officer Jonathan Duffer), Gareth Fann (Gareth Patterson), Michael Fortunato (Scott Reed)
Phoenix Online PR DirectorKatie Hallahan
Additional PREmily Morganti
PR Promotional DesignGareth Fann, Eriq Chang
Finance ManagerWeldon Hathaway
HRKatie Hallahan, Adrienne Elliot

Reverb Publishing

Director, Public RelationsJerry Whitehead III
Public Relations ManagerGregory Hutto
Marketing DirectorDan DeMattei
Marketing AssistantBrandon Wallace
Executive ProducerTheodor Lange
Associate ProducerBen Willemssen
Senior ProducerBalazs Horvath
Vice PresidentKatie Morgan
PresidentDoug Kennedy
Creative DirectorScott Jenkins
VP of SalesTim Page
Special ThanksKhaeon Gamestudio, Erik t' Sas, Didier Pippel, Kevin Vargo (Toegoff), Adrienne Elliot, Dinu Bunduchi, Ken Williams, John Williams, David Abitbol, Michael Marecek

The Team Would Like to Thank

The Team Would Like to ThankCoffee, The Bittar Family, Mamá y Papá for showing me the path, To Taty, Elias, Nanyr, my nephews and nieces, And to Marco for supporting every step I took., The dream finally materialized!, Vitek would like to thank his family and friends for all the support, The Pixeltek team for all their hard work and dedication and Maya for always being there., JoAnna, Emma, Sadie, Eli, Larry Hathaway, The Hallahan family; especially Mom & Dad, Brandon Rahhan, For your unending love and support for always believing in me., And for making sure I did too., The Flores Family and friends, Dad, Sandra, Julie, Eli, Benoit, Patrick, Jean‑Bruno, Daniel, David, Minh, Christine, And finally Mom whose generous gift made all this possible., Dan Borst, Chris Borst, David Borst, Aunt Patrisha and Uncle David, Jake Von Goldberg (and family), Thomas Rosolowski, Jessica Rosolowski, Frank Long Sr., Wanda Long, Rachelle Long, Mamma Cesira, Papa Camillo, Chiara Pavinato, Tatty, Kikkoman, Flaviédis, Amy K. Browne, Sebastian Gabriel Fortunato, The Light family, Jane Bryan, Wayne Bryan, Hillary, Jeffrey, Corey, Mallory, Lizzie, Jess, For teaching some basic and important life skills., Lorna M. Miller, Mark Leopold, Leslie Fann (for being the best wife in the world and an incredible mother to our son), And the rest of the Fanns spread out over four continents., Renny Palsio (1993-2001)

Production Babies

Production BabiesScott Andrew Fann, Ruby Hathaway, Isabelle Scarlett Rose Serrano (Izzy)

Special Thanks to all of our Kickstarter and PayPal backers

Special ThanksThe best backers in the whole world!, Without you this would have never been possible!, [XFGM]Yumeji, @KineticMan, Rosie Siman (credited as @Rosiesiman), 33xy83457, Aaron Henselin, Aaron Light, Aaron Pulkka, Aaron Size, Aca Petronijevic, Adam Boisvert, Adi Chotiner, Adil Sherwani, Admiral Warboss, Adrian Milik, Adrian Werner, Alain Goulet, Alan Kurrle, Alan Saikale, Alec Thomson, Alek Sharma, Aleksander Figurski, Aleksey Yermakov (Kuraisu), Alex Hideji Koti, Alex Liouthakis, Alex Saunders, Alex Ustyantsev, Alex Whitington, Alexander Baltadzhiev, Alexander Kawamura, Alexander Lucaro (Diehard Gamefan), Alexander Wörndle, Alexey Mosesov (aka Medeival), Ali Yumusak, Alvaras Ulys, Amanda Allen, Amanda Hurst Treadwell, Amy M. S. Lewis, Anastasia Gentile, Anastasia Salter, Anders Hallin, Andre Dupuis, Andrea Adams, Andrea Frattali, Valeria Fagotti, Andrea K. Austin, Andrea Mondello, Andrea Strangio, Andreas Hoppler, Andrew Hamilton, Andrew Borman, Andrew Brennan, Andrew G. Poulos, Andrew Hatchell, Andrew Hollenbach, Andrew Webster, Andrija Ifkovic, Angel CN (Kurt), Angel Gunther, Angela Barrett, Anh Nguyen, Ann Lemay, Anna Hansen (aka Erithan), Anonymous, Anonymous, Anonymous fan, Anthony Castaneda, Anthony Massingham, Anthony Tarallo Jr. (Kyio), Anton Thomas, Antonio Revard, Antoniou Athanassios, Anthony Longmore, Ariel Jaffee, Armand Rundquist, Armon Mahajerin, Art Currim, Atle Ragnar Jarnæs Lerøy, Aubrie Adams, Austin Ringel, Abraham Chai Hayun, Axel Kothe, Baalim, Bang Youn Hwang, Baolo, Bastien Daugas, Bavan Rajan, Ben B., Ben Mabbott, Ben Newton, Benedikt Euler, Benj Davis, Benoit Fouletier, Bernardo Uzeda, Bernd Baarsgaard Krüger, Bertrand Augereau, Bette Lavery, Ken Lavery, Bjørn Tore Hansen, Blake Toohey, Bob Michiels, Bob Rineer, Brian Hallahan, Mary Hallahan, Branden Tobin, Brandon Kerr, Brandon Rahhal, Breanainn Rush Galbreath, Brent Eickhoff, Brett Williams, Brian Smith (By Smitty), Brian Layman (The eHermit), Brian Miller, Brian Zabell, Brock Wilbur, Burak Yiğit Kaya, C_Guy, Caitlin E. Goss, Cameron Ringel, Camillo Pavinato, Candice Baker Yacono, Carl Muckenhoupt, Carola Davids-Lijding, Caroline Marin, Carolyn Forney, Carolyn Hime, Carolyn Palmer (Memphis - TN), Casey Lent, Casey Nordell, Cassandra Rose Canada, Catherine Colin, Chad Litoborski, Charles Warrender, Chirag U. Fifadra, Chris Hudson (AskJarv), Chris Bonk, Chris Corvi, Chris Jewsbury, Chris Mathias, Chris Mayfield, Chris Milinkovic, Chris Pueppke, Christopher Sands, Chris Wilson, Christian Kitros, Christina Sartorio, Christine Boermeester, Christof Schmid, Christopher Martin, Christopher Ryan DeChaine, Christopher Warren, CinnabonBoy, Clau Lundgren, Claude Giroux, Claudio Todeschini (Keiser), Claudio Cherubino, Colin M., Colin Miller, Colin Richardson, Colleen Lavery, Conor Curlett, Constanze Grocholla, Craig Holmquist, Crystal Green, Crystal West, Curt Covert, Curtis Jirsa, Curtis Melroe, Damon Pearce, Dan Berends (Iceman2343), Dan Dias, Dan Robert Polsrød, Daniel Auerbach, Daniel Chapman, Daniel Diógenes Pinho De Vasconcelos, Daniel Engdahl, Daniel Murphy, Daniel Steadman, Daniel Tuffley, Daniel Winterhalter, Daniele Morisco, Dario Di Martino, Dark Acre Jack, Dave Brown, Dave Matney, David B. Crow, David Colli, David Connell Olsher, David Flores, David Kinoranyi, David Lawrence, David Biggerstaff, David M. Johnson, David O'Mahony (Cork - Ireland), David Perrin, David Reese, Dennis Craig (Ultimatemenace), Derek Pepiak, Derek Puffinburger, Derrick Coetzee, Olivier Descamps, Diego D'Oliveira Granja, Doug Haworth, Draco Whitefire, Duncan Cook, Edson Lo, Edwyn Tiong, Eerational, Ekaterina, Élan Hammel, Elizabeth A. Williams, Elizabeth Eklund, Elke Habets-Dobben, Ellen Kaye-Cheveldayoff, Emelie Karlsson (EKKen), Emerson Smith, Emily Boegheim, Eric Brooks, Eric Chung, Eric Himaya, Eric P. Kurniawan, Eric Starker, Erik Johnson, Ernst Paunzen, Ernst Paunzen, Erwin Broekhuis, Esslan, Eugene Lowe, Evan Windsor, Evangelos Dasopatis, Faye, Fien, Flavien Lens, Mark Barr (Fr.), Francesco Poli, Frank Bergmann, Frank Grube, Frank Santiago, Frederic Hamra, Frederic Jacques, G. Giuseppe, Gabriel DaCosta, Gabiele Timoneri, Gareth Paterson, Gary Haynes, Gaute Tor Eide, Gen Katz, Gene Mocsy, Geondp, George Day, George Mastrakoulis, George Stoubos, Gerardo Amo Lozano, Gerhard Lindeque, Glottal, Graham Laverty, Graham Haynes (credited as grahamhayes), Greg Hubbert, Greg Leask, Greg Nugent, Greg Wilson, Gunther Schmidl, H. E. Wintermute, H. Anthony Ray III, Hailey Dundas, Hanno Perrey, Harald Görtz, Harrison Ulrich, Harry Kaplan, Heather Douglass, Heiko Popp, Helge Stenstrøm, Henri Bruneau, Henry C. Mak, Henry David Stites, Herbert Eder, Hervé Dauberton, Holland, Homalyn Krakowski, Ian Darlington, Ian Kragh, Ian Nixon, Ian Paine, Ian Simcock, Ido Wodnizki, IndieGameBox.com, IndieLove.com, Inga Small, Innokentiy Struchkov, Ivan Yagolnikov, Ivaylo Alekseev, J. Ryan Stinnett, Jacobus FA Jansen (PhD), Jake Walsh, Jake Weisfeld, James Broom, James Frilay, James Matuszak, James Neill, James R. Nixon, James Steiner, Jamil Ismaili, Jan Bojaryn, Jan Jannden Cibulka, Jan-Friedrich-Ehlenbröker , Janelle Katona, Jared Rogers, Jasmine Choinski, Jason Lamb (Lambonius), Jason Gryniuk, Jason L. Blair, Jason Mellott, Jason Templeton, Jason Yeh, Jeanene Valdez, Jed Revita, Jeff Therrien, Jeffrey Crawford, Jeffrey J. Ellen, Jeffry Houser, Jennifer Maddux, Jens Bojaryn, Jeremy Snowdon (Ymerej88), Jeremy Douglass, Jeremy Shorr, Jerom Delok, Jess Haskins, Jessica Auerbach Seater, Jessica McCandless, Jessica Pontius, Jim Wang, Jimmy Turunen, João Carlos Bastos, Joe Hollowell, John A. Sweeting, John Breeden, John Colagioia, John CW, John Serpico, Jon Magnus Stavik Vold, Jon South, Jonathan Ambeault (Bloodrush), Jonathan Duffer, Jonathan H. Rosen, Jonathan Paylor, Jonathan Sorgente, Jonathan Yalon, Jones Cy Tam, Jonny Svensson (Reax), Jordan Bowness, Jordi Kroon, Jose Carlos Serpa, Joseph Austin, Joseph Dante, Joseph Jezak, Joseph M. Goethals, Joseph Nathan Weisman, Josh Zuckerbrot, Joshua Smith, Joshua Hudner, Joshua Raymond, Juha Koppström, Juha Laaksonen, Juhani Tahvanainen, Jules Graybill, Julie Anastasia Barton, Julie Flores, Julie Guerrera, Julien Féraud, Julien Gossa, Junius B. Stone III, Jussi Laasonen, Justin Quinn, Justin Schauer, Kai Kirjavainen, Kamil Charzyński, Karl Øvre, Katherine Rix, Keith Mogensen, Kelsey Gardner, Kenn Quist, Kevin Dervish, Kevin Kelley, Kevin Mentz, Kevin Murphy, Kevin Wallace, Kevin Hallahan, Leslie Hallahan, Aiden Hallahan, Kim-Marie Fisher, Knut Haug, Kris Kwilas, Kristen Hainkel, Kristian A. Bjørkelo, Kristina Naudus, Kristine Roper, Krystian Galaj, Krzysztof Zdunek (Kriz), Krzysztof Majka, Kurtis St Denis, Kyle Malcharek, Lachlan Birdsey, Maxime Lambert, Lance T. Hildebrand, Lars Westergren, Laurie Tolman, Leanne Coote, Lee Thompson, Leif Conti-Groome, Lilo Lentz (Misslilo), Link Hughes, Lisa Englert, Lisa Marie Waters, Lisa Simpson, Lorenzo Orselli, Lorna M. Miller, LucasVB, Luckra, Ludovico Morreale, Ludovico Morreale, Luedriver, Luigi Venezia, Luiz Felipe Susini, Luke Jensen, Luke Weier, M. Balconi, Madeleine Williams, Magnus Guyra, Manue Barrette De Saint-Damien-De-Buckland, Marcel Kuipers, Marcin Krupinsky, Marco Menarini (Uriele), Marco Sicilia, Marco Verhoeven, Marcus Tsui, Maria Laine, Maria Thordardottir, Marianne Heggernes, Marie-Claire Ribaudo, Marijke Nol, Marina Müller, Mario Barros, Mario Baumann, Maris Gabalins, Mark Danger Chen, Mark McKay, Mark N. Petiya, Mark O'Donoghue, Mark Reinwald, Mark Turetsky, Martin Heiestad Ek (Warkwark - It's Warking!), Martin Metzler, Martin Pfirrmann, Martin Grandeville, Martin Wutte, Marwan Jabbour, Mathias Exner, Mathieu Percot, Matt Bodner, Matt Butler, Matt Combes, Matt Harbourne, Matt Leitzen, Matt Warriner, Matthew B. Monagon, Matthew Georges, Matthew Michael Merrill, Matthias Mormino, Matthieu Schoesing, Max Davis, Mbvargo, McB, Medra Cruikshank, Megha Mathur, Melissa Carubia, Melissa Poole, Melliecarma, Micah Nelson, Michael Gulick (Gundam-Guyver), Michael Beurskens, Michael Card, Michael Cipriano, Michael Gleeson, Michael Inguagiato, Michael Johnson, Michael Klamerus, Michael Lauber, Michael P. Shannon, Michael S. Rosenberg, Michael Scuderi, Michael Shumate, Michael Steffes, Michael Stein, Michael Trombley, Michal Jakl, Mikaël Julien, Mikaus, Mike Henderson, Mike Piontek, Mike Teuscher, Mikko Litola, Miles Goodhew, Minh Doan, Miroslav Micic (VoodooFX), Mirza Sadovic, Misel Mesnjak, Mitch Sickler, Mon‑Mon‑Monster, Monkey Tommo, Montie Eger, Mor Meyerovich, MSRsoft, Nabeel Sulieman, Nadia Maramba, Nafisa Rebello, Nanashikun, Nancy Hutchins, Nancy Roeters, Nathan A. Cooper, Nathan Benner, Nathan Marchard, Neil Barrie (NLBarrie), Nicco Wargon, Nicholas A. Short, Nicholas Bryant, Nicholas Coggins, Nick Stewart, Nick Romano, Nicolas Kowal, Nicole Cuff, Nicole Van Rheede Van Oudtshoorn, Nikki Tran, Nikolai Schwertner, Nikos Sapountzakis, Noga Shafir Haim, Norig B. Karakashian, Nuno Andrade, Olaf T. A. Janssen, Ole Christian Lien, Oliver Krauss, Oliver Robinson, Oliver Sprinzl, Oliver Horvath, Omar Singleton, Omer, Patrick Crowley, Patrick Nijman, Patrick Richmond, Patrick Sullivan, Paul Cocker, Paul Schmalenberg, Paul Van Der Loo, Paul Venton, Per Olav Blom, Peter Olafson, Petter Holmberg, Phil Bearsley, Phil Waalkes, Phil Wait, Philip Minchin, Hang Tran, Qtrnevermore, Quadratic Amoeba, QuestZone.ru, Ralph Miller, Jennifer Miller, Randy Pratt (Ydnar), Randy T. Peterson, Raymon Antony (Monk Ster), Rebecca Cheng, Rebecca F. Russell, Rebecca Stamper, Ren Chao, Rene Sørensen, Reyhan Sadaka, Rhonda Bowlin, Ricard Cabrera Vivo, Richard Fairweather, Richard J. Harpe, Richard Katz, Richard Perrin, Rick Mach, RJ B., RoAnna Sylver, Rob Irwin, Robert Fermier, Robert H. Eisenberg, Robert Hedblad, Roberto Della Croce, Roger Yates, Rohan Smit, Rollin Bishop, Ronald Barnes, Ross Aitken, Ross Specter, Rouslan Bakhtiyarov, Roy Martin Kristiansen, Rune Manscher, Ryan Palmer, Ryan Schmitz, Sameer Kale, Sami Kosunen, Samuel D, Sandra Van Leeuwen Henche, Sarah Brown, Sarah M. Eggleston, Sarinee Achavanuntakul, Savvas Koustelidis, Scott Bakker, Scott Eck, Sean Kavanagh, Sean Patience, Sean Parker, Sebastian Rothe, Sebastien Losch, Selim Toker, Sébastien Delahaye, Sergey Kulikov, Serban Ghita (Sasha), Simon Champoux, Seth Marinello, Sjors Krebbeks, Simon Cooper, SomeGuyInABikini, Soledad Moreno Pulido, Stan Domeshok, Spence, Stefan Schlichting, Staś Manolepszy, Stefan Tiemann, Stefan Scholze-Starke, Stefanos Koutsoukos, Stefan Valente Mulbjerg, Stephan Schuessler, Stelios Kastellanos, Stephen Delvecchio (Stoibs), Stephanie Williamson, Stephen A. Babcock, Stephen Lindsay (Snakeyukin), Steven Delaney (Mr Delabee), Steve Warky Nunez, Stewart Boulton, Steven Marsch, Suleiman Merchant, Stuart Johnson, Sven Optiz, Susan Rugg (Arkillian), Tal Hatinasi Li, Sylvia Mahoney, Tanya Dagle, Talendra, Tatu Niittykangas, Tattu, Terry Douglas (Mad Dog), Terence Bowlby, TheEggplant, Tess Stamper, Thomas James DePew, Theodore Stavrianos, Tim Didier, Thomas Schaffter, Timothy Childree, Timon Meis, Timothy Wallingford White, Timothy McGowan, Todd Elkins-Trottier, Tobias Maack, Tom Devlin, Todd Rice, Tomas Denemark, Tom Shortridge, Tracy Stadelman, Tomer Shenar, Tyler Rich, Trym K. Bjerkan, Tyler Steigel, Tyler Steigel, Ulrich Schmidt, Ulrich Lücke, Uscias Dawnblaze, Ulrich Schmidt, Vanessa Villaverde, Vampaerus Wysznik, Vaughan Risher, Vasilia Dokos, Vinicius Rodrigues Machado, Víctor Cerezo Olmo (vEK), Vincent Van Der Leun, Vincent J. Newstead, W. G. Van Der Velden, W. Wong, Walter Mazuroski, Walter L. Johnson, Wayne Sung, Wayne A. Arthurton, Wilhelm Karl Hager, Wendy Gasperazzo, Will Sullivan Damico, Gina Damico, Will Herrmann, Yohann Colombat, Wojtek Bijak (Woland), Zach Greenvoss, Yoreh Yona, Zero Sum Games, Zero Sum Games, Zach Thompson

Phoenix Online

CEOCesar Bittar
Vice PresidentVitek Goyel
CTORichard Flores
CCOKatie Hallahan
CFOWeldon Hathaway

Other & Tools

PartnerReverb Publishing
ToolsUnity, Xaitment

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Ken Williams, 82 other games
Scott Jenkins, 48 other games
Emily Morganti, 42 other games
Tim Page, 38 other games
Jane Jensen, 27 other games
Robert Fermier, 24 other games
Theodor Lange, 22 other games
Martin Metzler, 21 other games
Cesar Bittar, 20 other games
Robert Holmes, 18 other games
Aaron Pulkka, 14 other games
Katie Morgan, 13 other games
Edwyn Tiong, 13 other games
Kris Kwilas, 11 other games
Doug Kennedy, 11 other games
Ann Lemay, 10 other games
Didier Pippel, 10 other games
Eriq Chang, 9 other games
Art Currim, 9 other games
Gene Mocsy, 8 other games
Gunther Schmidl, 8 other games
David Reese, 8 other games
Krystian Galaj, 8 other games
Mario Baumann, 8 other games
Carl Muckenhoupt, 7 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Broken Sword 5: The Serpent's Curse, a group of 80 people
Cognition: An Erica Reed Thriller - Episode 2: The Wise Monkey, a group of 73 people
The Silver Lining: Episode Three - My Only Love Sprung from My Only Hate, a group of 42 people
The Silver Lining: Episode Two - Two Households, a group of 36 people
The Silver Lining: Episode One - What is Decreed Must Be, a group of 31 people
Face Noir, a group of 16 people
Rocketbirds: Hardboiled Chicken, a group of 11 people
Knock-knock!, a group of 9 people
Ravaged, a group of 9 people
Resonance, a group of 7 people
TRIP, a group of 7 people
Organ Trail: Director's Cut, a group of 7 people
Beatbuddy: Tale of the Guardians, a group of 6 people
Pid, a group of 6 people
Gray Matter, a group of 5 people
Life Flashes By, a group of 4 people
Cthulhu Saves the World, a group of 4 people
Uru: Ages Beyond Myst, a group of 4 people
The Chronicles of Spellborn, a group of 3 people
Monster Madness: Battle for Suburbia, a group of 3 people
EuroCops, a group of 3 people
Charlaine Harris: Dying For Daylight, a group of 3 people
Hoyle Classic Card Games, a group of 3 people
King's Quest Collection, a group of 3 people
King's Quest: Collection Series, a group of 3 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Sciere (270764)