Become a Patron to help us improve MobyGames!

Diablo III (Windows)

86
MobyRank
100 point score based on reviews from various critics.
3.2
MobyScore
5 point score based on user ratings.

Diablo III Credits

Game Design

Game DesignBlizzard Entertainment
Executive ProducerRobert Pardo
Game DirectorJay Wilson
Story DirectorChris Metzen
Production DirectorRay Gresko
Art DirectorChristian Lichtner
Lead ProgrammerJason Regier
Lead Content DesignerKevin Martens
Lead Level DesignerDavid M. Adams
Lead AnimatorCheeming Boey
Lead Exterior ArtistChris Donelson
Lead Multiplayer ProgrammerRussell Foushee
Lead Sound DesignerJoseph Lawrence
Lead Concept ArtistVictor Lee
Lead Interior ArtistTimothy Linn
Lead Technical ArtistJulian Love
Lead ProducerAlex Mayberry
Lead Prop ArtistChristopher Ryder
Lead Gameplay ProgrammerSteve Shimizu
Lead Character ArtistPaul W. Warzecha
AnimatorsNicholas Chilano, Non Thareechit, Adam York
Character ArtistsChris Amaral, Paul David, Aaron Gaines, Anthony Rivero, Cory Robinson
Exterior ArtistsNathan Bowden, Peet Cooper, Kevin K. Griffith, Richie Marella, Matthew Ryan, Johannes Thé
Interior ArtistsIan Ameling, Oliver Chipping, Sungjae Cho, Brian Fletcher, Jeff Hyeongwon Kang, Julien Lefèbvre, Patrick Stone
Prop ArtistsKevin Griffith, Grace Liu, Anessa Silzer, Neal Wojahn
Technical ArtistsRichard Chu, Nicholas Eberle, Kritter Griffin, Chris Haga, Jill Harrington, Rachel Larsen, Quang D. Tran
User Interface ArtistMichael Nicholson
Level DesignersMark Choy, Zaven Haroutunian, Carl Lavoie, Larra Paolilli, Matthew Sherman, Jake Sones
System DesignersJason Bender, Andrew Chambers, Wyatt Cheng, Joshua Mosqueira, Colm Nelson
World Design & WritingLeonard Boyarsky, Michael Chu, Pat Nagle, Valerie Watrous
Battle.Net Integration ProgrammersPatrick Dawson, Anne-Sophie Lefebvre, Michael Hershberg, Henry Ho, Sean Riley, Nick Rivera
Engine ProgrammersJayesh J. Patel, Norbert Szabó
Gameplay ProgrammersRoger Hughston, David Pendergrast, Clayton Vaught, Stephen Wong
Physics ProgrammingErin Catto
Tools ProgrammersChris Allsopp, John Heuerman
ProducersElizabeth Cho, Nathan Lutsock, Jeremy Masker, Matthew Panepinto, Steven Parker
Launch ManagerJon Dvorak
Auction House Lead ProducerJason Chayes
Macintosh ProductionBrian Wright
Macintosh ProgrammingChris Crowe, David Givone, John Mikros, Daniel Pageau, Scott Scaccianoce
Additional ArtJesse Baumgartner, Óscar Cuesta, Samwise Didier, Tina Fu, Phroilan Gardner, Mark Gibbons, Harley D. Huggins II, Kali Jacobs, Jin Hyung Kim, Luke Mancini, John Miller, Brian Morrisroe, Tyson Murphy, Justin Thavirat, Ben Thompson
Additional DesignAlejandro Rodríguez Álvarez, Joni Cheng, Tom Chilton, Eric Dodds, Karl Deckard, James Goddard, Michael Horning, Jonathan LeCraft, Jesse McCree, Matthew Villers, Matthew Worcester, Tony Wu
Additional ProgrammingSamuel Christiansen, Sameh Kamel, John Stiles
Additional ProductionJulia Humphreys, Keith Lee, Ken Morse, Lisa Ohanian
Additional WritingFlint Dille, Gavin Jurgens-Fyhrie, Brian Kindregan, Chuck McMackin

Battle.Net

Technical DirectorMatthew Versluys
Design Director, Battle.NetMike Hein
Lead ArtistNick Slough
Lead ProducerRyan Cooper
Lead Auction House ProgrammerStefan Mohler
Lead Billing ProgrammerChulwoong Choi
Lead Platform ProgrammersBenjamin Deane, Christopher Stewart
Lead Reliabilty EngineerTaner Halicioglu
ArtistsDohyeong Kim, Robert T. Martin Jr., Elaine Fu Yang
DesignersRandal Dumoret, Kent-Erik Hagman, Josh Menke, Alex Sun
User Experience DesignersSamuel Attanasio, Bryan Gidge, Bobby Koh, Christina McCombie
ProducersErin Ali, Shane S. Cargilo, Jack Chen, Eric Del Priore, Dan Hernberg, Andrew Hunt, Yong Woo
Auction House ProgrammersLaurent Bourcier, Frederick Dayhee Lee, Chang-Il Kim, Calum Mitchell
Billing ProgrammersMikyoung Choi, Seungki Choi, Gisang Gil, Eunyang Lee
Platform PrgrammersEd Beranek, Antony Curtis, Joseph Dean, Sascha Demetrio, Nick McVeity, Alan Newton, Ricardo Robaina, Michael Skacal, Steve Toscano
Reliability EngineersDiane Capewell, Morgan Fainberg, Robert Jackson, Chris Jacobson
Technical WriterSimeon Vincent
Additional DesignJosh Leyshock
Additional ProgrammingCraig Becker, Zak Rubin
Special ThanksGreg Canessa

Cinematics

Project DirectorNicholas S. Carpenter
Project Art DirectorChris Thunig
Project ProducerTaka Yasuda
Cinematic ScriptChris Metzen
Additional DirectionMatthew Samia
VFX SupervisorsJeff Chamberlain, Jon Lanz
Director of TechnologyMark A. Brown
Production DirectorNoel Wolfman
Lead ProducerScott Abeyta
Project EditorsBrian Horn, Rebecca Lilienfeld
Department SupervisorsJohn Burnett, Shimon Cohen, Scott Goffman, Steeg Haskell, Arthur Jeppe, Mike Kelleher, Jared Keller, Brian LaFrance, James McCoy, Fin Teo, Seth Thompson, Xin Wang
Project LeadsRicardo Biriba, Steven Chen, Graham Cunningham, Devon Fay, Jim Jiang, Sheng Jin, Jeramiah Johnson, Chung Kan, Ren Kikuchi, Bill La Barge, Mark Lai, Tuan Ngo, Jamie Pilgrim, Reo Andrew Prendergast, Dennis Price, Glenn Ramos, Kenson Yu, Simon Yuen
Cinematic ArtistsSalvador Arditti, Scott N. Army, Till Aschwanden, Jongha Baik, Becca Baldwin, Ben Barker, Jason Barlow, Stephane Beline, Barry Berman, Ted Boonthanakit, Craig Brown, Alvaro Buendia, Vitaly Bulgarov, Bill Campbell, Aaron Chan, Hosuk Chang, Daniel Chavez, Ray Chih, Tae Choi, Joanna Cleland-Jolly, Matt Cordner, James Crowson, Drew Dobernecker, Emanuel Druckmann, David Durand, Mustazar Essa, Chris Evans, Joseph Frayne, Casey Fulton, Shuntarou Furukawa, Diego Garzon Sanchez, Hunter Grant, Eric Grimenstein, Jeremy Gritton, Chris Ha, Mike Hardison, Jason J. Hill, Benjamin Min Huang, Steve Hui, Tyler Hunter, Ray Hsu, Joe Jackman, Jessica Dru Johnson, Bernie Kang, Ronny Kim, Yonghyun Kim, Andy C. King, Mike Koizumi, Scott Lange, Hung Le, Ryan Leasher, Hoya Lee, John Lee, Moonsung Lee, Yeon-Ho Lee, David Lesperance, Shawn Liang, Dyllan Lu, David Luong, Brandon Martynowicz, Matthew Mead, Andrew Melnychuk-Oseen, Lucas Merino, Sada Namiki, Kurtis Paddock, Corey Pelton, Troy L. Perry, Levente Peterffy, Joe Peterson, Laurent Pierlot, Kirti Pillai, Zachary Podratz, Wei Qiao, Dominic Qwek, Jarett Riva, Casey Robinson, Davy Sabbe, Kazuhito Shimada, Richard Slechta, Fabio Stabel, Peter Starostin, Takuya Suzuki, Geordie Swainbank, Jon Teer, Sofia Vale Cruz, Brandan Vanderpool, Mathias Verhasselt, Matias Volkert, Nelson Wang, Christopher Y. Yang, Jae Hyun Yoo, Fabio Barretta Zungrone
Technology TeamPatricia L. Adams, Angela Blake, Tok Braun, Joshua Burnett, Leonard Chang, Eric Daivs, Bejan Fozdar, Janet Garcia, Phillip Hillenbrand, Kim Kotfis Horn, Steve McIlwain, Jennifer Owings, Jason Michael Smith, Brandy Stiles
Studio EngineersJohann Helgi Agnarsson, Kenneth Lloyd Ayers III, Douglas Beal, Jim Bush, Sean Laverty, Ramon Rodriguez III, Rob Tomson, Leo Wang
Cinematic Project DirectorsBen Dai, Terran Gregory, Marc Messenger
Cinematic Art DIrectorsJonathan Berube, Fausto De Martini
Additional ArtistsTony Alexander, Anwar R. Bey-Taylor, David Biggs, Jason Burton, Andrew D. Carr, Bryan Chojnowski, Anthony Eftekhari, Thomas Esmeralda, Huong Grey, Brian Huang, Michael Horning, Chay Johansson, Ioannis Karathomas, Jeffrey Kember, Jae Hyung Kim, Michael Kramer, Oliver Lam, Alan Lee, Konrad Lightner, Eric Yi Lin, Ting Lo, Joseph Magdalena, Thomas Mahler, Hezekiah McMurray, Alex Murtaza, Jeremy Nelligan, Joseph Oh, Alexandre Oliveira, Jae Wook Park, Gabriele Pasqualino, Ali Seiffouri, Gauravkumar Shah, Taylor Smith, Piotr Swigut, Cedric Tomacruz, Dustin Trimble, Graven Tung
Additional ProductionRie Arai, Laura B Dahowski, Tomas Figueroa, Lauren Gragg, Bryan Langford, Taylor Wastfall

Additional Art by Seagulls Fly

DirectorsFlavio Mac, Luciana Jordao
ProducerYogi Graham
Production TeamTatiana Fernandes, Natalie Gomez, Nina Prochaska, Jay Redmond
Lead ArtistsAlan Camilo, Marco Teixeira, Paulo Visgueiro
SupervisorFabiano Feijó
ArtistsFelipe Luiz Andrade, Diego Correia, Gabriel Dorazio, Luciana Fintelmam, Guilherme Formenti, Anderson Gaveta, Ricardo Guimarães, Leandro Henriques, Flavio Hoffe, Pedro Jatobá, André Leão, Renan Mota Lima, Felipe Lobo, Guilherme Maia, Mello Menezes, Flavio Monteiro, Fabricio Moraes, Rodolfo Perissé, Fernando Reule, Artur Rocha, Athos Sampaio, Gustavo Schinner
Shooting and PhotographyAlexandre Cruz, José Feijó, Vlamir Marques
ModelsDaniel Kallon, Karina Osses, Netho Vidigal
IT ServicesDaniel Porto
Additional PrevisualizationThe Third Floor
Special ThanksDaniela Shani, Brianne Smith, Allison Tan

Sound

Director of AudioRussell Brower
Production LeadDennis Crabtree
Sound DesignEvan T. Chen, Chris De La Pena, Kristopher Giampa, Michael Johnson, Jonas Laster, Joseph Lawrence, David Rovin, J. P. Walton
Sound ProducersColton Carmine, Keith Landes, Jay Maguire
Field RecordingKristopher Giampa, Michael Johnson, Jonas Laster, John Paul Fasal
Additional Sound DesignDavid Farmer, Gametracks, Caron Weidner, Michael C. Schapiro, Chuck Russom, Jeff Schmidt
Additional Sound ProducersCaroline Hernandez, Asher Yonah Litwin, Jessica Louché, Tina Nguyen, Thomas Pieracci, Michael Schwan Jr.

Cinematic Sound

Supervising Sound DesignerPaul Menichini
Composers – CinematicsNeal Acree, Russell Brower, Glenn Stafford
Sound DesignDavid Farmer, Michael Johnson
Foley ArtistGregg Barbanell
Foley MixerLucy Sustar
Cinematic Re‑Recording MixerThomas C. Brewer
Cinematic Sound EditorClinton Jones

Music

Composers – GameRussell Brower, Derek Dukes, Edo Guidotti, Laurence Juber, Joseph Lawrence, Glenn Stafford
Score Performed byPacific Symphony
Score Conducted byEímear Noone
OrchestrationPenka Kouneva, Bill Liston
Scoring MixerJohn Kurlander
Diablo Guitars / DulcimerLaurence Juber, Matt Uelmen
FlutesPedro Eustache
Electric CelloTina Guo
Keys / Pipe OrganRussell Brower
Additional GuitarsNeal Acree
Solo VocalsKala Balch
Choral Perfomances for "The Hells" byANÚNA
Choral Perfomances for "The Hells" Directed byMichael McGlynn
SoloistsMiriam Blennerhassett, Lucy Champion, Lynn Hialry, Eunan McDonald
ChoirMiriam Blennerhassett, Lucy Champion, Michael Dawson, Eoghan Desmond, Monica Donlon, Elaine Donnelly, Lynn Hilary, Hugo Leeney, Vincent Lynch, Eunan McDonald, Paul McGough, Daniel Mac Manus, Tara McNeill, Rory Musgrave, Maeve O Hara, Ronan Sugrue, Victoria Warwick, Rebecca Winckworth
Choral Perfomances for "The Heavens" byLondon Voices
Choral Perfomances for "The Heavens" Directed byTerry Edwards
Live Sessions and Orchestration Produced byEdo Guidotti
Supervising Music CopyistsDave Wells
Music CopyistsDavid Beatty, Karen Smith, Cathleen Weinrich
Music PreparationArlen Asher, Shelly Guidotti, Nicole Robitshek
Orchestral Mock‑upsMike Rubino
Score Recorded atSegerstrom Center for the Arts, Renée and Henry Segerstrom Concert Hall
Assistant EngineersJulian David, Ron Streicher
Recording Consultant for the Renée and Henry Segerstrom Concert HallLoren Thies
Pro Tools Operator / EditorJorge Velasco
ANÚNA Recorded atWindmill Lane Studios
Assistant EngineerAlan Kelly
Recording Consultant for ANÚNABrian Masterson
London Voices Recorded atAbbey Road Studios
Assistant Engineer   Gordon Davidson
Orchestra and Choir Stems Mixed atJohn Kurlander (Atlantis Group)

Voice Over

Player CharactersAthena Karkanis (Barbarian - Female), Dorian Harewood (Barbarian - Male), Anna Graves (Demon Hunter - Female), Robin Atkin Downes (Demon Hunter - Male), Rajia Baroudi (Monk - Female), Jamieson Price (Monk - Male), Erica Luttrell (Witch Doctor - Female), Carl Lumbly (Witch Doctor - Male), Grey DeLisle (Wizard - Female), Crispin Freeman (Wizard - Male)
Leading CastAlyson Reed (Adria), Michael Gough (Deckard Cain), Jennifer Hale (Leah), Jonathan Adams (Tyrael)
FollowersSumalee Montano (Enchantress), Troy Baker (Scoundrel), Dominic Keating (Templar), Simon Templeman (Blacksmith), James Hong (Jeweler), Gaille Heidemann (Mystic)
Additional CharactersBrian George (Abd al-Hazir), Courtenay Kellen Taylor (Asheara), Cree Summer (Auriel), David Sobolov (Azmodan), James Kevin Ward (Belial), Lloyd Sherr (Captain Hale), Gregory Ellis (Captain Rumford), Sofia Pirri (Emperor Hakan), Rick Wasserman (Imperius), James Horan (Ithereal), Joe J. Thomas (King Leoric / Skeleton King), Susanne Blakeslee (Maghda), Claudia Black (Mistress of Pain), Steven Jay Blum (Zoltun Kulle)
Additional VoicesAdam Alexi-Malle, André Sogliuzzio, Anthony Skordi, Ari Rubin, Armin Shimerman, Bob Klein, Brandon Lumbly, Carlos Larkin, Chris Edgerly, Daniel Riordan, Dave Fouquette, Dave Mallow, Dave Wittenberg, David Lodge, Deb Derryberry, Eliza Jane Schneider, Fred Tatasciore, Gideon Emery, Haaz Sleiman, Helena Charbila, Jake Eberle, James Patrick Stuart, Jason Canning, Jason Marsden, Jason Miller, JB Blanc, Jessica Strauss, Jim Mahoney, Jim Meskimen, Jim Pirri, Joe Brooks, Joe Ochman, John Kassir, Jon Olson, Jonathan Oldham, Jonno Roberts, Julian Holloway, Karen Strassman, Kat Cressida, Keith Silverstein, Kevin Shinick, Kieron Elliott, Marc Worden, Marcelo Tubert, Mark Ivanir, Masasa Moyo, Matt Riedy, Matt Yang Kang, Michael McConnohie, Michael Sorich, Nicholas Guest, Nick Jameson, Omid Abtahi, Patrick Seitz, Paul Eiding, Paul St. Peter, Peter Sabri, Philece Sampler, Pramod Mani, Raya Meddine, Richard Green, Rita Rani, Roger Rose, Roxanne Beckford, Salli Saffioti, Sammy Boyarsky, Sarah Ripard, Scott Whyte, Sharif Ibrahim, Sharmila Devar, Sharon Muthu, Stephanie Sheh, Steve Josefson, Terrence Stone, Therese McLaughlin, TJ Ramini, Vanessa Marshall, Vernon Wells, Victor Villar-Hausar, Wendee Lee, Yuri Lowenthal, Zach Hanks
Monster Voice EffectsAngela Shih, Anthony Anderson, Anthony Hanson, Brandy Stiles, Brian Sommers, Candace Thomas, Casey Fulton, Chris Mountain, Darryl Karylo, Dave Fouquette, David Sanchez, David Sobolov, Dee Bradley Baker, Derek Rakos, Elaine Yang, Fred Tatasciore, Jessica Gee, Joanne Cheng, Joe J. Thomas, Jon Olson, Lani Minella, Marilyn Hughes, Matt Uelmen, Melissa Hutchinson, Michael Gough, Nathan LaMusga, Nolan North, Patrick Seitz, Paul Kubit, Peter Lurie, Steven Jay Blum, Susan Silo, Timothy Ismay, Troy Baker, Whit Hetford, William Roseman
Castin and Voice DirectorAndrea Toyias
Additional Voice DirectionAndrea Romano
Design & EditingKyle Webb
Dialogue SupervisorDavid Guerrero (LA Studios)
Dialogue EditorsJohn Adair, Ryan Coursey, David Guerrero, Rich Seitz
Dialogue RecordingLA Studios – Hollywood CA

Strike Teams

Strike Team LeadsDustin Browder, Alex Afrasiabi
Strike Team MembersLuis Barriga, Jesse Blomberg, Andy Bond, Nick Carver, Erin Catto, Carl Chimes, Bob Colayco, Shane Dabiri, Travis Day, Terrie Denman, Richard Diamant, Timothy Ford, Claudio Gentilini, Geoff Goodman, Matt Gotcher, Carlos Guerrero, Phillip Hillenbrand, Michael Heiberg, Jim Jiang, Jeffrey Kaplan, Sid Kapur, Luke Mancini, Eric Matteson, Nate Miller, Chadd Nervig, Theodore Park, Thomas Pieracci, Billy Shih, Cory Stockton, Chris Thomas, Dominic Qwek

Video and Post Production

SupervisorJoeyray Hall
EditorJake Patton
Filming and CapturingRyan Sly, Jonny Throop
Sound, Editing & MixingTom Brewer, Clinton Jones
MusicRussell Brower, Derek Dukes, Glenn Stafford
Art / Visual DesignLarissa Bussell
Additional ProductionJudah Mehler, Mary Ann Skewers

Platform Services

Senior Director, Global Platform ServicesMichael H. Gilmartin
Senior Managers, Platform ServicesFrédéric Baudet (EU), John Herndon, Jong Hyuk Lee (KR)

Analytics

Senior ManagerJason Walker
Project ManagersEdgar Flores, Andy Houghtelin
Assistant ManagerAshok Viswanathan
Senior QA AnalystAnthony Reyes
Technical EngineersJohn Pombo, Jonathan Hankey, Pietro Gobbato, Andrea Opimitti, Hansa Sawami Wahla
Data AnalystJin Kim

Support Services / Support Application Development

Assistant ManagerMark Milan
Associate ProducerClayton Dubin
ProgrammersMichael Aversa, David Chadwick, Kelly Chun, Francis Fandino, Danny Favela, Marius Jivan, Daniel Dake Luo, Mike Murphy, Anthony Suh, Nick Urrea, Brian Webb, Gary Young
Technical ArtistLorenzo Miñaca

Support Services / Automation

Assistant ManagerBrett Roark
Production AssistantPaul Carver
Lead ProgrammerBill Warnecke
ProgrammersSamuel Hopp, Xing Jin, Lucas Johnston, Ryan Landis, Eric Lloyd, Robbie McMahon, Travis Thornton, Christopher Wright, Christopher Yu
InternsTulio Correa, Stephen Herlihy, Ryan Mourey, Andrew Shurney

Support Services / Key Requests

Lead Key ProcessorDavid Brown
Key ProcessorsRussell Iseri, Gene Rotsch

Platform Technology

Technical DirectorBrian Fitzgerald
Senior ProducerMelissa Meyer
ArtistRyan Andrew Pearson
ProducersDennis Crow, Stephanie Shaver
Programming LeadsJeffrey C. Jones, JC Park, Kyle Riccio, John Yaney, Blaine Whittle
ProgrammersJay Baxter, Andrew Bellinger, Rachel Blum, Joel Deaguero, Tom van Dijck, Don Grey, Paul Haban, Aaron Hesse, Isaac Jeon, Juno Kwak, Ken Lamb, Jay Lauffer, Juho Lee, Robert Lin, Terence Lindsey, Keith Miron, Stephen Raub, Alex Tearse-Doyle, Stephen Whiting, Casey Yelland
TechnicianMonica Alba

Quality Assurance

Senior ManagerMark Moser
ManagersJonathan A. Mankin, Sean McCrea
Assistant ManagersMichael Corpora, Ed Kang, Rick Kennedy, William Roseman, Shawn Su, Taylor Westfall
SupervisorsDustin Bosteder, Michael Burghart, Tom Chua, Christopher Clarke, Matt Clifton, Ron Gray, Peter Hsu, Lance Karutz, Jonathan Mason, Hector Melendres, Julio Miranda, Amadeus Phan-Thanh
Lead Quality Assurance AnalystClint Walls
Assistant Lead Quality Assurance AnalystsKevin Carter, Derek Rakos
Content SpecialistsJason Briggs, Foster Michael Elmendorf, Joseph Floro, Jonathan Hwang, Sean Masterson, Art Peshkov, Tom Ryan, James Southall, Don Vu
Lead Quality Assurance Analyst, Battle.NetJoel G. Clift
Assistant Lead Quality Assurance Analysts, Battle.NetJonathan Lien, Nicole Parry
Content Specialists, Battle.NetRob Kuczynski, Matthew Kyle
Diablo III Product AnalystsAndrew Aarsvold, Tony Allain, Matthew Allen, Lukasz Bialk, Nathan Brown, Jim Chan, Joanne Cheng, Rhonda Cox, Garret Craig, Hilda Cruz, Christopher Davila, Phillip Dettorre, Carlos Diaz, Richard Dievendorff, Alexander Dragojlovic, Garrett Elmendorf, Martin Falster, Ryan J. Felton, Duncan Field, Matthew Fieler, Tyler Fuchs, Denis Genest, Joshua Greenford, Cynthia Hall, Jason Hall, Nam Han, Michael Horning, Salvatore Ianiero, Mark Kelada, Neal Kochhar, Erik Larson, Cathy Lee, Benjamin Lilley, Rebecca Lin, Asher Yonah Litwin, Anthony Lowery, Jeff Manners, Neemaa Meskin, Tony Misgen, Robert Pionke, Daniel Polcari, Matthew Rader, Joseph Ransom, Jessica Richards, Rob Rivera, William Robertson, Michael Schwan Jr., Charles Soon, Victoria Tao, Dustin Trimble, Stephen Valdez, Darian Vorlick, Steven Walker Jr., David Warner, Herman Waters, Michael Westergaard, Phillip Williams, Steven Worcester
Other Product AnalystsGareth Ackerman, Mark Agustin, Lee Ake, Michael Alcorn, Steven Alexander, Vanessa Allen, Stephen Alvarado, Christian Avina, Athena Anderson, David Anderson, Evan Aronson, Kyle Aronson, Seamus Auck, August Ayala, George Backus, Ciji Bambrick, George Bancroft, Dylan Bates, Adam Baxter, Shawn Benson, David Biggs, Justin Boehm, Robert Boxeth, Christopher Boyd, Brandon Brennan, Brent Brewington, Jon Briggs, Matthew Browning, Andrew Buczacki, Christine Cadman, Kayleigh Calder, Kevin Caldwell, Zach Callanan, Jessica Castillo, Christopher Cavalieri, Matthew Cederquist, Bonnie Chang, Jonathan Chen, Michelle Chicos, Davis Christiansen, Bret Cocking, Linny Cooke, Donnie Cornwell, Jared Coulston, Wendy Cowles, Jonathan Coyle, Brett Crawford, Ryan Crow, Hunter Curren, Daniel Dao, Kyle Dates, Jacob Lingo, Timothy Davis, Whitney Day, Andrew De Sousa, Christian Decomain, Jason Deford, Noel Del Castillo, Cynthia Dickson, Eric Dobbs, Landon Doi, David Dubenko, Megan Duck, William Ebright, Ahmad Eletreby, Thomas Ellis, Victor Esquivias, Timothy M. Evans, Brian Fattorini, Austin Feeney, Daniel Flannagan, Tina Fu, Joshua Fuesting, Jean-Marc Genest, Nicole Gillett, Matt Grubb, Kevin Gu, Spencer Halls, Herbert Haneke, Eric Hansen, John Harlan, Kyle Hartline, Patrick Heagany, Jeffrey James Hicks, Jesse Hill, Nicholas Hill, Ronald Hodge, Charles Hodgens, Sean Hogan, Mike Hong, Zach Hopp, Kevin Horng, Kenneth Huang, Leanne Huynh, Brian Inboden, Sarah Inman, Adam Jackson, Brandon Jacobson, Chad Jarrett, Scott Johnston, Timothy Jones, Ty Julian, David Kerwin, John J. Kim, Alicia Kim, Lawrence King, David Kingsbury, Keith Kodama, Daniel Kramer, Jason Kwon, Nathan La Musga, Kyle Langs, Aaron Larson, Donald Lawrenz III, Magdalena Lazarov, Kieu Le, Brandon Lee, Brian Lee, Frankie Lee Jr., Angela Li, Frances Lin, Richard Lin, Jonathan Loeffler, Nicholas Louie, Cynthia Loyd-Peterson, John Lynch, Joseph Magdalena, Steve Martinez, Ryan Matsuba, John Maurer, Jared Mayberry, Andrew McClain, Gilbert McGuire, Jeramy McIntyre, Byron Mehlsack, Emily Mei, Vincent Morrison, Franklin Mummert, Major Mummert, Krystine Munshower, Anthony Nassar, Alexander Neyman, Dan V. Nguyen, Kevin O'Brien, David Ortiz, David Pacanowsky, Erika Page, Trevor Page, Jessica Paul, Carlos Penate, Sheila Perez, Max Peters, Kyle Phillips, Brian Pierron, Roy Pitts, Aaron Ponoroff, Michael Powell, Lance Powell, Breyanna Powell, Dana Pull, David Quick, Sverre Rasmussen, Timothy Reiff, Dustin Remmel, Jared Ritter, Jacob Rodriguez, Scott Rofe, Carlin Rogers, Joseph Romano, Desirae Rubio, Matthew Runyan, Charles Salzman, David Sanchez, Christopher Sappington, Michael Sassone, Chris Savolskis, Michael Schembari, Ryan Schwind, Andrew Sciamatta, Aaron Sedillo, Justin Shapp, Travis Shute, Jeffrey Shyy, Andrew Silvernail, Kurt Sparkuhl, Rick Spears, Nolan Speed, Trey Spisak, Kevin Starr, Michael Wesley Stratton, Andrew Strunk, Paul Sullivan, Gabriel Swan, Steven Swickard, Alexander Swift, Jennifer Szmurlo, Graigory Taylor, Maxfield Thompson, Michael Thompson, Travis Thornton, Marco Tormo, Scott Trujillo, Joe Truong, Jimmy Truong, Rodney Tsing, Thomas Twedell, Zachary Unsell, Nathaniel Valenta, Adam Van Dyke, Daniel Van Essen, George Vasiliadis, Andrew Vassallo, Lewis Villamar, Gurpreet Wahla, Richard Washburn, Tiffany Wat, Jenica Waters, Thomas Watson, Shawn Webb, Clifton Wilcox, Peter Woo, Matthew Worcester, Chuangyang Yang, Eric Yasukochi, David Yoon, Kea Yonni, Rebecca Ysteboe, Kevin Zhao
Additional TestingTimothy Daniels, Timothy Ismay, Scott Keenan, Nicholas M. Pisani, Angela Shih
InternsGraham Berger, Brian Choi, Henry Kung, Nicki Quinn

Technical Quality Assurance

ManagerTed Louie
Assistant ManagersArec Nevers, Tharlie Richardson, Kenneth Pinó (EU)
SupervisorsTodd Attaway, Steve McClory, Ian S. Nelson, Shaina Peshkov
Technical Quality Assurance Team LeadsLynn DeVries, James R. Leaman, David Loya, Gilbert Samuelian, Eric Thibeau, Jason Weng
Technical Quality Assurance Assistant Team LeadsDaniel Berman, Nicholas Buczynski, John Carpenter, Benjamin LeBar, Matt Patterson, Ronny Yoon
Technical Quality Assurance SpecialistsEd Hanley, Albert Portillo
Technical Quality Assurance AnalystsKen Adams, Raphael Ahad, Rie Arai, Dan Bach, Nate Barber, Joseph Barbour, Alexys Baxter, Jerome A. Bonoan, Scott Chaney, Zachary Chow, Benjamin Chu, Chad Daley, Andrew Dank, Michael Dinger, Dustin Distefano, Trevor Drissel, Ryan Dromgoole, Collin Gilbert, Ralph Gutierrez, Mark Kamimoto, Charles Knief, Joseph Lewis, Joshua R. Lewis, Kevin Matthews, Daniel Morgan, Stephen Murray, Scott Newman, Nicholas Nguyen, Adam Portillo, William Powers, Brad Rhodes, Bob Richardson, JJ Robinson, Andrew Russell, Devin Saverline, Anthony Sierra, Shaun Smiley, Josh Thomas, Devin Webster, Jonny Yore, Nick Yore, Christian Berwind (EU), Manuel Dangl (EU), Alyona Duclap (EU), Vincent Moulin (EU), Jerónimo Pérez Papadopoulos (EU), Patricia Pérez Vera (EU), Arnaud Schwarz (EU)

Compatibility

Assistant ManagerLuis Rivas
SupervisorSteve McClory
Compatibility Team LeadJason Kwan
Assistant Compatibility Team LeadsJames Gilbertson, Matthew S. Sherman
Development Team LiaisonsKen DePalo, Danny H. Nguyen
Compatibility AnalystsByron Black, Caroline Hernandez, Anton Hsin, Steven Jaquith, Ray Laubach, Christopher John Mountain, Nigel Nikitovich, Michael Reardon, Ian Sorenson, Benjamin Sykes, Lawrence Weiss, Jose Zamora

Localization

ProducersAndrew Vestal, Arthur Flew
Localization & QA CoordinatorAntoine Dulac
Localization ManagerJoon Ho Lee, Inés Rubio, Jeffrey Tang
Localization Assistant ManagersTristan Lhomme, Alexander Lyubov, Pablo Martín Siota
Localization SupervisorConcepción González, Hao Yuan
Localization Audio SpecialistsKai Moosmann, Frédéric Vasseur, Ainara Echaniz
Localization LeadsWonyoung Choi, Hank Hsu, Hawk Li, Alexis Roy-Petit, Carmen Priego, Stefan Schmitt, Alena Yakavets

Localization Engineers

Castilian SpanishMaría Ermitas Barrasa Rodríguez, David Florez Herrero, Concepción González, Martin Torres, María de los Ángeles Rodríguez, Paula del Valle Sánchez
FrenchClaire Bajard, Christelle Bravin, Bruno Cailloux, Anne-Sophie Denglos, Thomas Ernoux, Anne Studer, Anne Vétillard
GermanAlexander Böning, Florian Descher, Robin Drefs, Sebastian Ewald, Stefanie Jahn, Julika Mitschker, Katja Raaf, Katharina Reiche, Andrea Tüger
KoreanShinyong Ha, Hyang Jung, June Kim, Kyoungho Ko, Minjin Lee, Wade Lim, Harry Park, Yooshin Yang, Gayeong Yoo
RussianMaria Artamonova, Svetlana Gribanova, Maria Kokova, Ekaterina Krasnikova, Ievgen Makarevych, Aliya Roslova, Igor Sobolevsky
Simplified ChineseLei Li, Gabriel Liu, Emil Lu, Jiang Pu, Kevin Shen, Maverick Wu, Alexis Zhang, Eric Y. Zhang
Traditional ChineseFrank Chang, Felicia Chen, Chris Hu, Ross Lai, Yian Lee, Jessie Kuei Han Lin, William Tan, Kenneth Tung
Italian (Synthesis)Vincenzo Beretta, Pietro Dattola, Leonardo Gajo (Lead), Luca Reynaud (Lead), Daniele Tamagni, Alberto Trentanni
Brazilian Portuguese (Alpha CRC)Bruno Galiza, Elton Mesquita, Yuri Riccaldone, Rodrigo Martín Santos, Edmo Suassuna (Lead)
Latin American Spanish (Alpha CRC)Melina Carbajales, Héctor Alfredo Gomá, Javier Gomez (Lead), Alexis Jonatan Jelin, Ivan Alexis Rotondo
Polish (Alpha CRC)Marcin Bojko, Ryszard Chojnowski (Lead), Małgorzata Koczańska, Adrian Wajer
Localization QA ManagerYu Hong Shi
Localization QA Assistant ManagersMichael C. Chen, Marc Ho, Alexander Ipfelkofer, Rubén López González, Maxim Mizin
Localization QA SupervisorMatt Coburn, Sanghak Jeon, Allen Sung, Siyi Xia
Localization QA LeadsThomas Chabrier, Carlos Godó Borrás, Natalia Goncharova, Ricardo Mora Expósito, Daniel Huang, Byungwoo Kwon, Michael Radnitz, Frank Zhang
Localization QA SpecialistPablo Lloreda Fernández

Localization QA Analysts

Brazilian PortugueseCarlos Vieira de Almeida, Hsing H. Lee, Jared Morgan, Thiago Schreiner, Robert Wilson
Castilian SpanishSergi Berjano, Irene Buesa García, Diego Gutierrez, Pedro Fernández Prieto, Marta Pérez Garcia, Isidro Téllez de Gregorio, Juan José de la Torre García
FrenchMaxence Fleury, Stéphane Lam, Rémi Le Thery, Graziella Marie, Simon Rimbert, Benjamin Schmidt, Frédéric Tabard
GermanMarco Baier, Jan Becker, Ben Choi, Stefan Christ, Thomas Flöter, Markus Peters, Daniel Radschun, Peter Schneider
KoreanJeehyun Hwang, Dorothy Kang, Brian Euiyoul Kim, Jung Hwan Kim, Eunae Kong, Jaeyang Kwak, Haneul Lee, Kyungjoon Lee, Sowon Lee, Terri Lee, Jaewoo Mo, Dayeong Oh, Heeyoung Park, Yonghun Song
Latin American SpanishXiaohu Alcocer, Ricardo Duran, Jimmie Jaimes, Hugo Miranda, Hector Morales, Cruz Ramirez, Gustavo Waehneldt
RussianNikolay Bytskevich, Victor I. Dobrotov, Iakov Dyskin, Anton Kochergin, Andrey Kuzmin, Maria Maisenovich, Anton Mikhaylov, Alexey Pyatikhatka, Aliaksei Sedzin, Olga Sokolenko
Simplified ChineseJiro Cai, Leon Dang, Ryan Gu, Jack Guo, Jenny Q. Liu, Chunji Qiu, Buffon Sun, Juelin Wang, Mingxian Wang, Marvin Wu, Andy Xu, He Zhang, Wang Zhiliang
Traditional ChineseArthur Chang, John Chen, Yung-Chi Chia, Martin Chung, Wen-Chin Deng, Tzuan Huang, Andy Liu, Qiao Qi, Vincent Chia-Lun Tsai, Dean Yang, Eric Yi Lin
ItalianLaura Baccolini, Adriano James Maiocchi (Synthesis), Nicola Ferloni (Synthesis)
PolishEmilia Kupiec (Alpha CRC), Krzysztof Kurek, Marcin Serkies (Alpha CRC), Michał Łabocha (Alpha CRC)

Additional Localization

Italian (Synthesis)Manuel Auletta (Sound Engineer), Leonardo Gajo (Voice Direction), Matteo Ormellese (Sound Engineer), Adriano Dezulian (Sound Engineer)
Brazilian Portuguese, Latin American Spanish, Polish, and Support (Alpha CRC)Daniela Cáceres Becker (Project Manager), Olivier Cabart (Games Division Manager), Vassilis Chamalidis, Tayshiro Kudo (Graphics), Paul Mangell, Bruno Mello (Audio Assistant), Peter Nash, Isabelle Weiss, Felippe Montez (Project Manager), Marcelo Nick (Audio Assistant), Priscila Caiado (Audio Assistant), Maisa Fonseca (Audio QA), Niran Elçi, Mehmet Özgür Çaylak (Lead), Hasan Gümen, Zeynep Karagözoğlu (Lead), Sertaç Kılıcı, Koray Özbudak, Barış Yıldırım
Regional Audio Recording StudiosAK’LA KARA Production, Atomic Sound Studio, DNA Diseño en Audio, Start International Polska, Som de Vera Cruz Estúdios Cinematográficos

Training and Departmental Development

Senior ManagerChris Clark
SupervisorNate Shapiro
TrainersFelix Embree, Sine Gov, Daniel Julian, Charles Knief
InternRex Luther

Web & Mobile Services

Creative Director, Online ServicesMike Hein
Technical DirectorAli Vatani
LeadsDave Chan, Patrick Eger, Vincent Francoeur, Steve McGarrity
User ExperienceJim Bunzol, Wei Chen, Bre Miller, Keith Rhee, Jaeson Welch, Ming Xia
Web DesignersAlan Carr, Christopher Deutsch, Thomas Heger, Seonghak Jung, Junho Kim, René Koiter, Jeff Liu, Juyoung Oh, Bryan Rathman, Angela Shih, Bao Tran
Web EditorsGeoff Fraizer, Eddie Lee, Martin Leidenfrost, Otavio Lessa, Ryan Quinn, Jaime Scheffler
Web EngineersCord Bartlett, Woonchang Beck, Todd Blank, Scott Boyce, Qi Ming Chen, Diane Cochran, Guillaume Cournoyer, Evangelia Dendramis, Sarah Doebler, David Eckel, Nick Gerakines, Victor Gonzalez Jr., Kwangbum Ha, Fanny Hermant, Miles Johnson, Wonhee Jung, Ockkyoung Leem, Spenser Li, Pavel Maisenovich, Chris Myles, Joonho Park, Sanyong Park, Ian Roberts, Vladimir Semenov, Hwachul Shin, Anselmo Talotta, Andy Tran, Daniel Weltz, Ray Xiao
Web ProducersSangeon Bae, Jeremy Dela Rosa, Romain Dijoux, Sunyoung Kim, Benjamin Lam, Seyong Lee, Jenny C. Liu, Rainer Mayer, Maria Page, Russell Pippin
Mobile TeamBryan Chang, Steven Gabriel, Zachary Pfaff, Jason MacAllister, Tony Shih, Christopher Yim
InternsJesse Elconin, Omid Farivar
Special ThanksMichael Su

Europe Team

Regional ManagerYann Pallatier
Project ManagersOlivier Fourel
Web DesignersSören Geier, Prune Moldawan, Alix Nguyen
Web EditorsEddy Béchu, Thibaud Bertin, Carlos Adrian Fernandez Plaza, Bernd Gottsmann, Irina Kneller, Oliver Kurth, Kelly Lopez, Pierre Rosenthal, Patricio Mékong Talavera, Joseph Toaff, Tomasz Zabczynski
Special ThanksElina Bytskevich

Korea Team

Senior ManagerHyojin Bae
Assistant ManagerJoowan Kim
Web ProducersMinhyouk Pack, Min Yang, Minseok Seo
Web EngineersAjin Kim, Jungeun Lee, One Yoon, Dooyong Oh
Web DesignersHyunsuk Cheong, Sangwook Kim
Web Service DesignerEunjin Nam
Web EditorsAyoung Kim, Jieun Kim
Special ThanksMinseok Seo

China Team

Web ProducerTang YanFeng
Web EngineersHuang Xiaoqiang, Yang Yanping, Yu Yaodong
Web DesignersAndy Jin, Wang Wei
Web Content EditorsChu Ching, Jay Zhang

Corporate Applications

Director, Global Corporate ApplicationsStephen Nees
Senior ProducerAdam Schrader
ProducersSarah Butler, Justin Goad, Stephanie Krutsick, Marcos Morin, Ann Vanderhelm
Programming LeadsTom Anderson, Mark Kockerbeck, Sasha Sydoruk
ProgrammersCliff Chinn, Neil Chopra, Tom DuPont, Rick Faaberg, Dan Fearing, Dan Friedman, Boris Giftge, Jordan Irwin, Ryan Karg, Kenneth Lim, Byron Lo, Mark Nelson, David Nguyen, Teddy Pao, Steven Pereyda, Michael Stum, Shaun Wilson
User ExperienceCarol Lam, David Nguyen

Information Technology

Global DirectorRobert Van Dussen
Senior Manager, Global Network Operations & EngineeringChris Glover
Senior Manager, Global Network OperationsHung Nguyen
Regional ManagersTravis Biegun, Steven Hwang, Dustin Koupal, Kangho Lee, Julien Mariani, Hyeshik Yoon
Network Operations Project Management LeadJorge Baranda
Network Operations Project ManagersMark Davenport, James Ridgers, Dan Scauzillo
Network Operations Engineering ManagerDat Nguyen
Network Operations Engineering LeadAndrew Barcinski, Matthew Eagleson
Network Operations EngineeringChris Antenesse, Nicholas Downs, Dwight Harvey, Jeff Kongswangwongsa, Changkoo Lee, Norberto Lopes, Adrian Luff, Casey Suyeto
Network Operations Database Administration LeadDavid Squier
Network Operations Database AdministrationArmando Abanilla, David Ashman, Michael Chizewski, Alexander Daurskikh, Chris Pruitt, Stefan Ward, Albert Wong, Jaime Wood, Ryan Zapanta
Network Operations Implementation LeadJames T. Yen
Network Operations ImplementationDoug Baggett, Jonathan Berube, Kevin Drain, Corey Louie, Mike Mulen, Chris Peters
Network Operations Administration LeadMatthew McEligot
Network Operations Administration SupervisorMaciej Drobny, Robert Meyer
Network Operations AdministrationYunhwan Ahn, Justin Beard, Charles Berman, Carl Brumm, Joshua Caskey, Max Chen, Michael Everett, Aaron Greusel, Thomas Hicks, Joseph Holley, Gichang Hong, Mourad Kaci, Heewon Kim, David Louks, Eric Nelson, Riccardo Pittau, Gary Reeb, Paulo Santos, Michael Schaefer, Mathew Smiley, Jason Wang, Ty Williams, Steven Yu, Andrew Zhu
Network Operations Center LeadDavid Wareham
Network Operations Center SupervisorsGandalf Brahm, Josh Downs, Minhong Kim, Chris Swoner
Network OperationsErik Andersson, Chris Bosman, Ahren Boulanger, Matthew Carcel, Ryan Conley, Sylvain Delvaux, Timothy Hanson, Jonathan Hosmer, Jeremy M. Jackson, Taehee Kang, Justin D. Lo, Anthony Mercado, Peter Hanchul Na, Fabien Poussin, Andy Qian, Henrik Schöpel, Josh Slater, Alex Tan, Christopher Towne, Steven Tran, Anthony Williams
Manager, Global StrategyJohn Gordon
Knowledge ManagementRosemary Donato
Strategy AnalystChristopher Benners
Manager, Global Information ServicesYong Yoon
Regional Information Services ManagersChad Bruttomesso, Jiyi Cai, Hyungsuk Choi, Eric Kou, Danny N. Nguyen, John Robertson, Benjamin Yamada
Information Services Project ManagersQuentin Giraud, JJ Lee, Trish Lee, Thierry Sudan, Ania Wieteski
Information Services Engineering LeadsForrest Bowling, Mike Pearce
Information Services EngineeringWeonseok Choi, Mary Estrada, Brian Hill, Bryan Ludwig, Zak Meekins, Rob Nolen, Jason Wynsen
Information Services Administration LeadsEdward Bui, Glyn Hopkins, Matthew Jordan, Lars Kuhne, Mike Moneymaker, Brian Murillo, Thi K. Nguyen
Information Services AdministrationRobert Bustamante, Jamal Davis, Richard Farrimond, Gilbert Fontaine, Stanley Fu, Lutz Haunstein, Thomas Jauneault, Yan Kahlé, Sean Kilgore, Junghoon Kim, Yongjun Kim, Jaemin Ko, Gordon Lathan, Adam Lee, Sebastien Leterrier, Sean Matheis, Vincent Moitrot, François Noël, Ben Orchard, Taylor Russ, Justin Talbott, Stefan Thompson, Anderson X. Tran
Information Services TechniciansCarol Alvarez, Jeff Boccuzzi, Sunghee Choi, Max Chou, Rich J. Chu, Dat Ho, Charlotte Kessler, Philip Kim, Albert Koh, Luke Lu, Baptiste Moisson, Brice Petibas, Taran Sprake, Bill Tubbs, Benjamin Williams, James Wong, Andrew Yeung, Renato Yoon
Senior Manager, Global SecurityChris Fajardo
Security EngineeringMichael Caron, Curtis Castrapel, Scott Harrison
Security AdministrationMichael Lim, Richard Reischman, Tim Vo
Site SecurityRay Grant, Richie Kharrat, Michael Muscarella
ComplianceRobert Perugini, Bill Preston, Chris Voss
Disaster RecoveryEric Thedaker
Administrative AssistantSonal Patel

International Operations

VP & Executive Managing Director, International OperationsMichael Ryder
International Projects DirectorAmy Morhaime

ANZ

MarketingChris Davey (ANZ)
Public RelationsNick O'Shea (ANZ)

China

Regional Managing Director Alex Tai (CN & TW)
Operation DirectorNichol Bradford (CN), Che-Yuan Wang (TW)
Project ManagerZhang Xifang (Gloria) (CN), Jerome Wu (CN), Tengying Yu (TW), Stan Wang (TW)
Regional Technology DirectorTaewon Yun (CN)

Europe

Managing DirectorJean-Philippe Agati
Administrative AssistantLara Machado
Senior Director of OperationsDelphine Le Corre
Project ManagerThomas Johnsen, Emmanuel Obert, Martin Tegner

Korea

Managing Director Young-Jay Paik
Executive AssistantMira Bae
Operations DirectorStanley Kim
Associate Project ManagerAngie Heo
Technology DirectorChanguk Park

Latin America

Regional Managing DirectorSteve Huot
OperationsTomás Cortijo (Spanish Speaking South America), Ivan Kako (Brazil), Alejandro Vargas Hernandez (México)
Global MarketingRafael Tello (LatAm), Thiago Appella (Brazil)
International Community & eSports ManagerSantiago Baranda (LatAm)
Global Community & eSports DevelopmentWashington Andrade (LatAm), Jesse Perez (LatAm), Susana Monroy (LatAm)
Public Relations ManagerAna Luisa Mota (LatAm)
Public RelationsAndre De Abreu (Brazil)
AssistantOlga Mata (LatAm)

South East Asia

Director, Business OperationsEddy Meng
Project ManagerJaclyn Lo
Human ResourcesJennifer Asuncion (SEA)
FinanceHugo Mimoun (SEA & TW), Linda Zhu (SEA)
Public RelationsDaniel Goh (SEA)
Regional Network Operations ManagersHyeshik Yoon (SEA)
International Community & E-Sports ManagersJaclyn Lo (SEA)

Marketing

Global Marketing HeadNeal Hubbard
HQ MarketingJason Anderson, Chris Bartzatt, Bob Brown, Kevin Carter, Ryan Davis, Paul Dowling, John Heinecke, Marc Hutcheson, Michael Lawrence, Tomas Melian, Lyndsi Revis
Marketing Creative ServicesDave Amason, Mike Carrillo, Zachary Hubert, Erik Jensen, Steven L. Parker, Bev Williams, Caroline Wu
Regional MarketingThiago Appella (LA), Yunho Bae (KR), Anne Berrard (EU), Eric Chauveau (EU), Mark Clements (EU), Luca Cominelli (EU), Sara Fernandez (EU), Mouna Ferré (EU), George Georgiou (EU), Ashley Hsu (TW), Chimoon Hwang (KR), Jinho Jang (KR), Steve Kang (KR), Eusoo Kim (KR), Jinhwan Kim (KR), Cédric Maréchal (EU), Dmitry Martirosyan (EU), Kyungin Min (KR), Markus Neumann (EU), Patrick Lee (KR), Stephane Perroud (EU), Emilie Pujol (EU), Francisco Bolaños Santana (EU), Olivier Spaargaren (EU), Jonas Stålros (EU), Brett Sun (CN), Rafael Tello (LA), Wilfrid Vinmer (EU), Amanda Wang (TW), Sam Wang (CN), Maggie Xiao (CN), Robin Zhu (CN)

Public Relations

Vice President of Global Public RelationsLisa Bucek-Jensen
Regional Vice President, Public Relations & Communications ManagementJulia Gastaldi (EU)
Directors of Public RelationsRob Hilburger, Roger Sun (CN)
Director, Communications & Public AffairsChristy Um
Senior Manager, Public AffairsPhilsoo Shin (KR)
Public AffairsHyukjoon Choi (KR), Chuljo Yun (KR)
Public Relations ManagersChristian Beer (DE; CH; AT), Jonnie Bryant (UK; IE), Bob Colayco, Luca Cominelli (IT), Guy Cunis (EU), Shon Damron, Chris Davey (ANZ), Sara Fernandez, Daniel Goh (SEA), Alexandre Lennuyeux (FR), Tom Lindgren (Nordic), Ana Luisa Mota (LatAm), Kyoung Hwa Park (KR), Olivier Spaargaren (BNL), Jiyoon Yoon (KR), Michael Wu (CN)
Public Relations & Community Manager of Taiwan, Hong Kong, and MacauChi Liu (TW)
Public RelationsAndre De Abreu (Brazil), Lyndsi Achucarro, Patrick Beja (EU), Pierre-Yves Deslandes (EU), Jookyoung Hyun ('Sarah), Seung Jung (KR), Nick O'Shea (AU), Moonhee Park (KR), Kacy Sparks, Michael Wu (CN)
Senior Editorial ManagerGil Shif
EditorSean Molloy
Associate EditorsGareth Hughes, Gerald Villoria
Internal Communications ManagerKamini Tiwari
Editorial & Internal Communications ManagerRoss Atherton (EU)
Internal CommunicationsMoonyoung Baik, Anne Bargemann (EU), Guillaume Bloch (EU), Samantha Bong, Andrew Kim (KR), Paul McSherry (EU), Mark Nash, Anita Rice, Stuart White (EU), Vale Yu (CN)
Director, Global EventsSteven L. Parker
Senior Manager, EventsElisha Factor Cabrera
Internal Events ManagerElodie Dupuis (EU)
EventsWilliam Bezou (EU), Benjamin Elgueta, Laura Halasa, Pauline Hammelet (EU), Jessica Waldrop, Claire Zarb (IE)
Additional Public RelationsRyan Arbogast, Lauren Stracner, Jiyoon Yoon (KR)

Community and E-Sports

Director, Global Community And E-SportsIlja Rotelli
International Community & E-Sports ManagersSantiago Baranda (LA), Cody Chen (TW), Ramon Hermann (EU), Minshik Kim (KR), Jinkyu Ko (KR), Yue Zhang (CN)
Global Community DevelopmentWashington Andrade (LA), Olga Banina (EU), Marcus Bishop (NA), Soufyane Brahimi (EU), Jonathan Brown (NA), Marie Cabot (EU), Stephen Chang (NA), Woonki Cho (KR), Brandon Christenson (NA), Stefano Cozzi (EU), José Ignacio de Andrés (EU), Emmanuel Foissy (EU), Nik Gianozakos (NA), Nicolas Guion (EU), Stefanie Gwinner (EU), Ashley Harman (EU), Jungho Han (KR), Junghoon Heo (KR), Andrew Hsu (NA), Leonidas Hsu (TW), Tobias Jahns (EU), Stephanie Johnson (NA), Randy Jordan (NA), Sunna Kim (KR), Marina Kiupa (EU), Liam Knapp (NA), Albert Konrad (EU), Kimberly LeCrone (NA), Jongwon Lee (KR), Marino Lee (KR), Seung-Woo Lee (KR), Claude Lin (TW), Nicole Lorenz (EU), Christine Martens (EU), Susana Monroy (LA), Chung Ng (NA), Benedikt Oehmen (EU), Yooseok Pan (KR), Byunghun Park (KR), Jesse Perez (LA), John Pingol (NA), Rafael Raudry (NA), Cédrik Razafimamantsoa (EU), Roberto Rios (EU), Alejandro Riveiro de la Pena (EU), Kester Robison (NA), Matthew Rodig (NA), Maria Dolors Sanchez Carnice (EU), Krzysztof Sazon (EU), Bo Selmer-Hansen (EU), Nicholas Solano (NA), Danielle Vanderlip (NA), Belinda Vaughan (EU), Ben Wang (CN), Micah Whipple (NA), Chad Wingerd (NA), Eric Yco (NA), Jino Yoo (KR), Chris Zhu (CN), Kenny Zigler (NA)
Global E‑SportsJunsun Choi (KR), Changwoon Jung (NA), Kibong Kook (KR), Jaeho Lee (KR), Marc Olbertz (EU), Joshua Owyang (NA), Robert Simpson (NA)

Legal

Vice President & General CounselEric Roeder
Deputy General Counsel & Co-Product-LeadRod Rigole
Co‑Product‑LeadKevin Crook
Legal TeamJane Chen, Kevin Crook, Lynda Do, Satoru Hamada, Ronald Jentges, Fritz Kryman, Denis Kurlyukov, James Riordan, Colleen Ryan, Tracy Gibbs, Rosa Sayavong, Wonho Seok, Sylvia Whiteshield, Sungkye Yi

Human resources

Vice President, Global Human ResourcesDenise Dunlap-Alpert
Human Resources Director, CS & InternationalJesse Meschuk
Human Resources Director, Product DevelopmentErika Sayre-Smith
Human Resources, North AmericaJennifer Bowden, Christy Campbell, William Carroll, Emy Deutsch, Chris Dock, Ann Grealy, Judi Hart, Dennis Hof, Michelle Rocha, Geoff Rowe, Michelle Secrest, Daniela Shani
Human Resources, EuropeMariele Weber (Regional HR Director), Anne Brunet, Sophie Chevet, Juliette Durand, Michelle Fogarty, Ruddy Foucan, Susan Hurley, Zhang Luo, Nawel Merad, Melissa Moloney, Lisa O'Brien, Laetitia Planchon
Human Resources, AsiaJennifer Asuncion (SEA), Sunny Hwang (Regional HR Director - KR), Jihyun Jeon (KR), Philgon Kim (KR), Jasun Koo (KR), Wenfei Sun (Regional HR Director – CN & TW), Phyllis Huang (TW), Jenny Zheng (CN), Sandy Wu (CN/TW)
Senior Manager, Global HR SystemsLisa Pozarich
HR SystemsSunshine Saint Onge
Director, Global Learning & Organizational DevelopmentLisa Pearce
Learning & Organizational Development, North AmericaLara Ali, Julie Farbaniec, Marije Korver, Sunshine Okano, Sabrina Turner
Learning & Organizational Development, EuropeCaroline Kehoe, Anne Stengel
Learning & Organizational Development, AsiaJiwoong Hwang (KR), George Li (CN), Ally Park (KR)
Director, Global Talent AcquisitionLenny Grossi
Talent Acquisition, North AmericaSumer Faubert, Christina Freeman, Tara M. Hsu, Cat Kocher, Hedy Lavinsky, Melissa Lopez, Kriste Stull, Meghan Wiley
Talent Acquisition, EuropePatrick Deschamps, Elaine Dineen, Christopher Kopetschek, Iwona Macesowicz, Nathalie Verges
Talent Acquisition, AsiaDooeun Jang (KR)

Finance

Vice President of Global FinanceMark Almeida
Finance & AccountingAndrew Amadi, Tobias Beclin (EU), Carol Bolger (EU), Julia Bruder (EU), Shien Chang, Hyejin Cho (KR), Yunkwan Cho (KR), Sean Culmer, Benoit Dufour (EU), David Gee, Sean Gu (CN), Grace Huh (KR), Jiyoung Jung (KR), Anna Kemmis (EU), Mandy Lawton (EU), Sunok Lim (KR), Hugo Mimoun (TW & SEA), Marie Lin (TW), Lyons Lv (CN), Adam Plushner, Fanny Siellet (EU), Teh Hong Sing (CN), Wendy Sun (CN), Taeseung Yang (KR), Sungwon Yoon (KR), Vince Xiao (CN), Melody Wang (CN), Nicholas Wright (EU), MiaoMiao Zhou (CN), Linda Zhu (CN), Administration, Sehwa An (KR), Anaïs Bocianowski (EU), Lacey Caragan, Jamie Crooks, Jaslyn He (CN), Joan Jiang (CN), Carlos Lucero, Lara Machado (EU), Dagmara Mieszala (EU), Young Namgoong (KR), Haissel Neira, Lynette Lysaght Oliver (EU), Eunbom Park (KR), Sherry Shi (CN), Kelly Shu (CN), Ryan Schenck, Inma Utrilla (EU), Stephanie Vinesiu (EU)

Licensing & Business Development

Sr. Director, Global Licensing & Business DevelopmentMatthew Beecher
Business DevelopmentMarc Dion, Michael Kim (KR), Steve Price, Matt Nutt
LicensingJon Bias, Jason Bischoff, Jerry Chu, Frederic Guy (EU), Graham Hill, George Hsieh, Kat Hunter, Christophe Poupon (EU), Sebastian Ryu (KR), Fung Y. Thai, Audrey Vicenzi (EU)

Business Intelligence

Director Business IntelligenceGreg Ashe
BI & Risk OperationsMatthew Adams, David Carey, Chris Carlson, Chaitanya C. Chemudugunta, Yuan Cheng, James Chao, Sebastien Derivaux, Jens Fischer, Arnold Fulmer, Waldemar Fritz, Amanda Gerdes, Jon Gleicher, Brian Griffith, Ryan Gunst, Alexander Gut, Norm Harms, Ruben Holen, Christine Kenney, Jungwoo Kim, Ludivine Le Rouge, Thomas Lenglet, Renjie Li, Minh Luu, Shandong Min, Aleksandar Mirkovic, Laila Mnad, Kim Phan, Lucia Suarez Porta, Clint Rice, Gustav Rydstedt, Tommy Sabri, Anthony Suh, Chris Talucci, Timothy Tash, Sebastiaan Van Doornspeek, Ismaël Villeger, David Wang, Matt Wheeler, Micah Wilson, Ben Wurst, Chen Xu, Xiaoyang Yang

Purchasing & Facilities

Senior Global DirectorIsaac Matarasso
PurchasingHector Melendres, Michele Marie Arko
FacilitiesJean-Paul Bruyelle (EU), Cyril Hammelet (EU), Timothy Hardy, Denise Hicks (EU), Jacob Hofeldt, Marge Kim (KR), Seungjae Kim (KR), Susann O'Bryan, Yoora Oh (KR), Samuel Schrimsher, Brandon Shephard, Steve Stafford, Henry Szekely, Michael Triglia

Strategic Initiatives

Team MembersJonathan Bankard, Hamilton Chu, Vladimir Cole, Walter Kong, Bob Nicoll, Jay Ong
Additional ProductionConstance Wang

Global Customer Support

Vice President, Global Customer SupportTodd Pawlowski
Executive Administrative AssistantKayla Crooks

Europe Customer Support

Customer Service Director EuropeIan Clarke
Customer Support Group ManagersAna Alfageme, Rinaldo Andreolli, Tina Forrester, Frank Keienburg, Clemens Krainer, Ben Noskeau
Customer Support Team ManagersJohn Armstrong, Mirko Bayer, Fred Benson, Gerd Berghoff, Florian Blaesche, Robert Bland, Gregoire Bonnafoux, Jean-Christophe Bouchet, Elodie Cholière, Silvio Clausen, Paul Coen, Rory Devitt, Encarna Fernandez, Magdalena Heise, Sebastien Hoareau, Kim Jensen, Vincent Kaufmann, Mark Kleine, Faustino Lopez Bornez, Sylvan Lynn, Stéphane Marchand, Martin Mason, Brian McCoy, Mark O'Riordan, Michael Arleth Pedersen, Cédryck Poitelon, Britta Riess, Thomas Röthemeyer, Peter Rothlisberger, PJ Russell, David Schlamp, Mikhail Shiryaev, Juan Pablo Suárez-Perdomo, Heidi Wanner, Lars Weiler, Neil Whelan
Customer Support SeniorsDaniel Adams, Johnny Ahlgren, Almudena Alia, David Baines, Jurgen Bayer, Marc Behar, Simon Bennett, Mario Berndt, Craig Bland, Brendan Cavanagh, Kim Chaing, Lucas Christophe, Gaël Company, Barry Connell, Cian Creed-Healy, Laurent Cuvier, Marianna Deyneko, Patrick Dunford, Carine Fiorani, Julie Foster, Göran Gauruder, Kasper Giehm, Huw Gower, Hagen Grimm, Joana Heidemann, Stefan Hintner, Dennis Horn, Romain Joffre, Aled Jones, Henning Kaiser, Michael Khoo, Alexander James Klontzas, Patrik Knoll, Christian Kröger, Anders Larsen, Dean Lillywhite, Enrico Loenicker, Nathalie Lomurno, Ana Manso, Romain Mardot, Olivier Martel, Nils Matern, Hannah McArthur, Iñigo Moleres, Philippe Motheron, Moritz Mueller, Brian Mulcahy, Barry Murphy, Elena Nikora, Markus Nowak, Paul Oltmanns, Mathieu Orjebin, Falk Pichl, Marcin Platek, Oriol Prats-Navarro, Christopher Purvis, Sandra Raum, Francesco Reinboldt, Nico Roos, Wolfram Sack, Torsten Schmidt, Victor Sefastsson, Patric Stolpe, Jessica Stone, Alexandre Vallee, Marijke Vanhees, Cyndie Varin, Jack Warchold, John Warwicker, Yvonne Werger, Kirill Zakharov, Sigrid Zeuthen
Customer Support RepresentativesGeorge Abbott, David Acker, Nicolaj Adriansen, Noel Ahern, Daniel Ahern, Faris Ait Gacem, Christopher Aldred, Marcos Aleman Herrera, Marco Alemanno, Luca Alesini, John Alexander, Robert Allan, David Allen, Urko Allende, Frank Alshut, Arnaud Ameele, Romain Anciaume, Gaius Anderson, Erik Andersson, Julien Andres, Ludovic Andrianoff, David Angus, Agnieszka Antonik, Pawel Antonik, Ricardo Aranguren Gassis, Hadrien Arcangeli, Pierre-Marc Arnaud, Guillaume Arp, Christian Arvidsson, Keith Aston, Josef Attenberger, Aleksej Avdejev, Jeremy Aveline, Zosang Awi, Roland Ayliffe, Marek Babski, Laura Baccolini, Anda Badmaev, Tilo Baedt, Sjir Bagmeijer, Stefan Bahr, Martin Bailey, Andreas Baker, Clarke Baldwin, Akif Balkaya, Christine Ballard, Dimitrius Bampanaras, Irena Ban, Robert Band, Simon Bargain, Danila Barinov, David Barlow, Keith Barron, Björn Bartholome, Richard Bartram, Alex Bassinot, Francis Bateman, Olivier Baudhuin, Maximilian Bauer, Thomas Baumann, Jenny Baur, Mark Baxter, David Beardsley, Alex Bebbington, Gregor Beck, Philip Becker, Joeri Beekers, Claus Behrendt, Andreas Beier, Julius Beiner, Matthew Bell, Julien Benatar, Jörg Bendschneider, Richard Bennett, Victoria Bennett-Keenan, Kristin Berg, Jean-Christophe Berger, Benjamin Berghäuser, Romain Billes, Andrea Birkhahn, Robin Blackborow, Magalie Blaizot, Daniel Blam, Kevin Blanche, Katharina Blinova, Nick Blokker, Keith Boardman, Christian Bock, Dirk Bömelburg, David Boenig, Mickael Bohin, Patrick Bohrer, Aleksandras Boiko, Denise Bolger, Carl Bone, Nicola Booyens, Jasper Borg, Sigurd Bengston Borge, Lorenzo Borgini, Jessica Bourke, Audrey Bouroux, Jenny Bozyczko, Claudia Bräuer, Kai Braumann, Kathrin Bremicker, Brian Brennan, Deborah Broadhead, Daniel Brockdorff, Michael Broek, Dana Broeske, Jochen Broeske, Sabrina Brogan, Daniel Bromand, Georgina Browning, Mike Brückmann, Anton Brumme, Vittorio Brunettini, Bastian Buchholz, Miguel Budesca, Patricia Bueno Lascasa, Lucien Bui, Leslie Burban, Peter Burghartd, Anja Burkart, Shane Burke, David Burlison, Matthias Butter, Oliver Butters, Ingrid Byrne, Carlos Caballero Franco, Jennifer Cacheux Girling, Gauthier Cahen, Marc Caldwell, Lidia Calza, Paul Cameron, Allan Campbell, Graeme Candlish, Sara Carabantes, Juan Caria, Guillermo Casanova, Joseph Caslin, Jorge Castellano, Craig Castle, Georgina Castro Mas, Rebecca Charlton, Robin Charret, Thomas Chartrain, Simone Cheli, Merouane Cherif, Céline Choliere, David Church Rodriguez, Emanuele Cingolani, Carlos Clavero, Rita Cocozza, Ian Coleman, Martin Anthony Colling, Manuel Colorado, Justine Colson, Alisdair Comb, Carlo Comessatti, Daniel Common, Martin Connolly, Damian Connors, Dorothy Constable, Olaf Constein, Simon Content, Matteo Core, Eoghan Corr, Patrick Corr, Alberto Correa, Stephen Cosgrove, Donal Cotter, Donal Stephen Cotter, Andrew Cotton, Lee Coughlan, Denis Courtin, Jason Courtney, Odhran Creed, Vicente Cremades Gomez, Roberto Crispo, Pete Croft, Tine Crook, Steven Cross, Ladislav Cuhra, Jean-Philippe Curabet, Marlene Daehler, Hansjoerg Dagn, Annika Dahl, Christopher Dalton, Gerard Daly, Martin Dammers, Oliver Danckers, Marco D'Anna, Cédric David, Russell Davidson, Gareth Davies, Henry Davis, Miriam Dawartz, Eric De Freslon, Francesco De Bernadini, Tim Deidersen, Patrick Dekoepper, Rafael Dekoepper, Rafael Del Rio Ravassa, Gonzalo De Luque, Christian Dembski, Samuel Dempsey, Aymeric Deschard, Michael Deuringer, Jason Devine, Adam Dew, Alexey Didenko, Geraldine Dieppois, Sergej Dikun, Pavel Dikushin, Ilja Dmitrijev, James Dobbie, Sandor Dobsa, Ilona Dolejsi, Andre Domigall, Gareth Donaghey, Philip Doogan, Annalisa Dorbolo, Benjamin Dornis, Jonathan Douglas, Barry Downs, Tony Doyle, Antony Dredge, Patrick Drougge, Jennifer Dubkowitsch, Rene Dubowy, Dmitry Dubrov, Alexandre Duckman-Lebrun, Jens Duever, Carl Dugdale, David Durand, Kirsty Durnall, Luke Eastlake, Christian Eberhardt, Jan Ebermann, Jonny Ehleiter, Patrick Ehlen, Stephan Einecke, Adam Eksterowicz, Elliès Elgoutini, Franziska Elster, Robert Emrich, Thomas-Christian Endres, Guillaume Enfroy, Sylvian Enjalbert, Keith Ennis, Dominic Eoon, Kate Evans, Alex Evans, Claudia Evans, Christian Ewald, Brian Fahey, Brian Farren, Matthieu Faucillion, Paul Faulkner, Chris Fawcett, Alberto Feijóo, Maider Ferradas, Karsten Feyerabend, Mario Fiedler, Cristina Figallo, Flora Fikri, Dmitrijs Filipenoks, James Finlay, Claire Finn, Handrik Fischer, Manuel Fischer, Wolf-Philipp Fischer, Doug Fitchett, Aaron Fitzpatrick, Jamie Flynn, Reece Ford, Jamie Alexander Foreman, Benedict Fox, Jörg Franck, Kim Frandsen, Kai Frankenberg, Wayne Freer, Jan Freuwörth, Annika Frey, Eva-Maria Fritsche, Andre Froemel, Jens Fünfkirchler, Mathias Gabel, Christoph Gansler, Nina Ganss, Théo Garcia, Grégory Garcia, Miguel García Gómez, Guillermo García Rey, Oscar García Subirana, Sascha Gardt, Jesús Garrachon, Christopher Garry, Nico Garthe, Kerstin Geis, Silvio Geisenhainer, Nilla Gelius, Anika Gieseke, Phillip Gillum-Webb, Klaus Ginzel, Marcela Gleixner, Gabriel Gloeggler, Sonja Görner, Laura Godfrey, Dietke Goedde, Nathalie Goeller, Sven Goettert, Nico Goetze, Alex Golds, Manuel Francisco Gómez Gómez, Yoann Gonedec, Hernan Gonzalez, Enrique Gonzales de Vallejo, Eliana Gori, Carolin Görner, Thomas Gottwald, Sebastien Gouaux, Markus Graffe, James Graham, Stephen Grantham, Olivier Grassini, Lee Greatorex, Lea Deborah Grimm, Christoph Grix, Stephan Grosse, Caroline Gudenus, Christian Guelle, Nikolai Guellich, Frerk Güntzler, Christian Guest, Déarbhla Guinan, Katerina Gulak, Mikhail Guskov, Mikko Gustafsson, Peter Hadaszi, Selim Haddadj, Benjamin Hadwig, Andrew Gordon Haefs, Roman Häusler, Jonathan Hall, Sanna Hanskala, Niolas Harding, Maria Del Pilar Tobias Haro, Amanda Kate Harris, Klaas Hartman, Alexander Haselbacher, Christine Haugland, Kieran Hayes, Richard Hayward, Henrik Hedstrom, Michael Heffernan, Carlo Hefner, Sandra Heide, Jolanda Helder, Frank Heling, Ben Hellis, Stephen Hennessy, Peter Herbert, Jan Herbst, Emma Hernández Mudarra, Alexander Hess, Kelly Hewitson, Sven Heyroth, Robin High, Thomas Hilgers, Georg Hirschauer, Jennifer Hoeckert, Michael Hoffman, Felicitas Hoffmeister, Ulf Hoffmeister, Cheryl Hoggins, Heidi Hoibraten, Johannes Hold, Steven Holgate, Anna Hollinger, Dan Holloway, Dean Holroyd, Chris Homer, Thomas Honey, Guus Hoogendoorn, Jörn Hoppenrath, Andre Hornemann, David Horrocks, Christine Hosemann, Daniel Hosford, Domimik Hothow, Laura Hough, Ioan Hrelescu, Iqbal Hussain, Tom Ickler, Alexey Ilin, Mikhail Ilin, Joanne Ingham, Alexander Ion Naya Sánchez, Mario Iotti, Svetlana Ivanov, Juliusz Marcin Jagodzinski, Jan Michael Jahnke, Rachel James, David James, Mario Janus, Ivan Yanyushkin, Ghislain Jeannot, Guillaume Jegu, Daniel Jenkins, Julia Jermolajeva, Pascaline Jibert, Robin Johansson, Daniel Johnson, Ben Johnson, Diana Jojic, Nick Jones, Matthew Jones, Dean Jones, Daniel Jung, Ingo Jungherr, Sandro Juergensen, Stefan Kaczmarek, Roman Kadoshchuk, Norbert Kaiser, Markus Kaldenbach, Artemiy Kalinin, Aleksandrs Kaminskis, Rafael Kansy, Anton Karanov, Jaoued Karim, Denis Karpow, Steffi Keller, Frank Kendziora, Jon Kenny, Jason Kenyon, Philip Kerins, Gunars Kessels, Vladimir Keturko, Konstantin Jeuchler, Ryan Kewley, Jihène Khessouma, Svenja Jiefer, Stephen Kiely, Matthias Kiesel, Bartosz Kijanka, Markus Kintrup, Konrad Kirchgaessner, Jens Kirchhoff, Aleksej Kiricenko, Mark Klang, Daniela Kleint, Christophe Klusmann, Kevin Knights, Timur Kocaurlu, Sebastian Koch, Matthias Koch, Sonja Köck, Christian Königstein, Bjoern Kohlberger, Lise Kohnen, Björn Kohnen, Andrey Kolchin, Vladislav Kollerov, Jurijs Kolmikovs, Andreas Kordes, Olga Kosenko, Susanne Kovac, Andreas Krause, Max Kreisel, Dominik Kreyssing, Philipp Krott, Patrick Krueger, Artem Krylov, Katja Kschentz, Frédéric Kubiakowski, Kevin Kuehne, Jonathan Kulcsar, Dmitrij Kulikov, Benjamin Kulz, Thomas Küppers, Mandy Kurucz, Vadimas Kvetkauskas, Matthias Labitzke, Irena Lace, Johannes Läuffer, Francois Laffontan, Valts Laktuks, Adrien Barbier-Lambert, Aaron Langan, Rene Langhans, Bart Lansink, Steven Latchum, Tim Laufenberg, Mathieu Laugle, Martin Laur, Mathieu Laurent, Eoin Layton, Simon Le, Anita Lechner, Thierry Laclere, Maxime Ledonge, Robert Lee, Geoffroy Lefebvre, Tom Leiper, Christoph Leischnig, Julia Leitner, François Lenglet, Wilko Lennartz, Michael Lenton, Joseph Leonard, Johanna Leopold, Sascha Leopold, Mikael Lesne, Victoria Lester, Mariusz Leszczynski, Anna Levitova, Jelena Levitova, Andrew Lewis, Matthew Lewis, Dana Licht, Christian Lichter, Christian Lichthardt, Benjamin Lienert, Ashleigh Lillechurch, Simon Linford, Raimond Linkevic, André Linnemann, Daniel Lischeski, Daniel Lister, Julien Litrico, Liene Liuza, Adrián Llamas Estevez, Bjoern Löhrer, Oliver Lötscher, Bruno Loncke, Sebastian Loose, Umberto Lopes, Oliver Lorek, Jacky Lorimer, Svetlana Loukiantchikova, Maria Loy, Oliver Lübeck, Adam Lucas, Iwona Lucek, Ángel Luis Carmona Egler, Gottfried Lumpi, Marco Ly, Jonathan Lydall, Emma Lynn, Noora Lyytinen, Martin Machovec, Rene Madjarac, Sebastian Magnus, David Malach, Christel Malbrancq, Darren Mangan, Marco Manig, Sebastien Manin, Andreass Mansson, Yulia Mardot, Stefan Mark, Konstantinos Markogiannakis, Derek Martin, Angel Martin, Abel Martin, Guillaume Martin, Chris Marynka, Robert Mathews, Christopher Mathieson, Sarah Matts, Thomas Mayerhofer, Regina Mayr, Guillaume Maze, Kathrin McCain, Liam McDade, Peter McDonald, David McEvoy, Rob McFarlane, David McGrath, Leo KcKewan, Steven McNamara, Alan McNevin, Colin McShane, Stephen McWilliams, Olivier Méa, Andrew Meaney, François Medaerts, Florian Meiser, Bo Mejdahl, Claire Menager, Juan Méndez Paredes, Joern Merten, Luna Meschiari, Vincent Mesnard, Patrick Metzger, Sabrina Angela Meyn, Mathhias Michallek, Ralph Georg Michel, Rabanus Michel, Ulrich Michels, Stefan Mickel, Douglas Midgley, Alexander Mielchen, Gleb Mihhailenko, Florent Milard, Lucas Millán Tomás, Björn Miller, Michael Millett, Jessica Milleville, Iván Minaña Mascarón, Yuri Minson, Jeremie Miraille, Robert Moeckel, Alejandro Molina, Florian Molinie, Bonna Mom, Francesco Monetti, Sandra Monse, Christophe Monteiro, Gereon Montkowski, Daniel Mooney, Olver Moore, Pierre-Nicolas Moreau, Daniel Moreno, Pedro Moreno Garcia, Brendon Morgan, Sergey Morozov, Alastair Morris, Sebastian Mottschall, John Moynihan, Chris Mueller, Joe Munns, Nicoletta Mura, Artiom Muraska, Colm Murphy, Niall Murphy, Justin Murphy, Nicholas Muschiol, Kaeshan Nallsnathar, Eduard Narbut, Luís Narváez, Corinne Naturel, Andrew Naudi, Anna Naumova, Paul Neil, Guido Neisemeier, Matthew Neumann, Marco Nevermann, Camilla Nguyen, Liam Nicklen, Nestor Nicolau Blanch, Dirk Nielsen, Jonas Nohr, Katharina Nordh, Bartosz Nowaczek, Kim Nowak, Juan Alberto Núñez Lauff, Karl-Hans Obenauer, Ruth O'Brien, Noel O'Brien, Nils Odlund, Stephen O'Donnell, Daniel O'Donovan, Stefan Oesterle, Mairead O'Flynn, Rory O'Hea, Olli Oja, Pawel Okrajek, Alan O'Leary, Natalya Oleynikova, Chris Oliver, Risto Ollila, Ray O'Mahony, Paul O'Neill, Nina Oppermann, Robert Orincsai, Miguel Angel Pajda, Jahmin Pama, Alex Parhomenko, John Parle, Davide Passarella, Pierre Passet, Björn Passow, Steven Paton, Christoph Pauler, Jekaterina Pavliuk, Alexander Pavliuk, Anton Pavlov, Dana Pawletta, Adrian Payne, Gilles Pedrico, Marc Pelé, Mathias Pelz, Aymeric Pentecouteau, Carlota Pereira, Victor Perete, Berta Pérez Garcia, Aurelien Perrollaz, Stefan-Marcus Peter, Tim Peters, John Petersen, Michail Petriv, Kiril Petriv, Andrea Pfeiffer, Jean-Louis Phan-Tran, Giacomo Picca, James Pilkington, Julien Pillay, Marianne Pilote, Rocio Piniella Ramos, Lidia Polianskii, Oliver Polter, Iván Porrua Fuerte, Daniel Porter, Jens Pöthig, Emmanuel Poyac, Carlos Pozo Montero, Renny Priestley, Philippe Prince, Blandine Pronost, Marina Prugova, Nicolas Pruvost, Dan Puckett, Patrick Pulfer, Austin Purcell, Sébastien Pusset, Berenger Queune, Daniel Raffel, Graeme Rafferty, Sandra Ragot, Martin Ramm, Sebastian Ranta, Cristian Raschioni, Andrea Rauscher, Robert Read, Alexander Redeker, David Remy-Zephir, Hugh Rennard, Tim Renner, Richard Requena Delon, David Ribeiro, Angelika Ribisch, Helen Browne, John Richmond, Diego Ricigliano, Gerd Ridder, Susanne Rieger, Eduard Riekstins, Stefan Riess, Rudi Riewe, Lauren Rigby, Laura Rimkiene, Steffen Ritter, Radoslaw Robaczynski, Gareth Robarts, Jonathan Robinson, Nicolas Roche, Anthony Rodrigues, Henrique Rodrigues, Carlos Rodrigues Pascual, Justus Roennau, Henning Roese, Henning Roest, Raul Romero Fuentes, Pascale Roncin, Thomas Rose, Micael Roumeas, Ian Rowland, Steffen Ruckert, Hadrien Rudich, Jana Rudinec, Martin Rudinec, Monic Ruiz Ortega, Inga Rumpenhorst, Simone Runo, Alexey Rusinov, Brice Russeil, Melanie Ruttinger, Daniel Ryan, Nicholas Ryan, Marcus Ryndycz, Gleb Ryshkov, Ruslan Saborgalijev, Emma Sadler, Time Sagewitz, Ilja Salajev, Cristina Salas, Pavels Salins, Jessie Salmon, Charles Salmon, Andy Salwey, Oksana Sambaraite, Kim Sammon, Benedikt Samuel, Icaac Sanchez, David Sánchez Millan, Oscar Sandstrom, Miren Sarasola Laspiur, Iga Sasiela, Andreas Sass, Sanu Satheesababu, Janina Sauther, Nadine Schaarmann, Fabian Schaefer, Robert Schalk, Esther Scheeren, Simon Schertz, Andre Schickhoff, Christian Schilling, Jeremy Schindler, Andre Schlegelmilch, David Schlosser, Christopher Schmale, Tanja Schmatt, Chantale Schmid, Martin Schmidt, Marco Schmuck-Hinsch, Marc Schnaekel, Stefanie Schneider, Sascha Schneider, Matthias Schreiber, Wouter Schrijnemakers, Christian Schroeter, Nico Schroeter, Sascha Schult, Karsten Schulz, Jens Schulze, Patrick Schweigl, Aliocha Segard, Sabrina Seide, Torsten Seidel, Nicole Seidner, Tobias Semrau, Michael Seppala, Dario Serna, Yolanda Serrano Llamas, Anna Shaleva, Nikolay Shalunov, Anna Shaw, Sanjay Shinh, Craig Shrewsbury, Mirko Siebert, Miroslaw Siemens, Juris Silovs, Luis Silva, Josie Silva, Diogo Silva, Nik Simpson, Michael Simpson, Samues Sittl, Sebastian Siwon, Stian Skjondal, Christian Skonneberg, Ian Smith, Shaun Smith, Colin Smith, Antony Smith-Laffin, Sarah Snook, Kasia Sochon, Genséric Sohier, Daniel Solti, Ruben Soriano Barroso, Vasileios Souliotis, Isabelle Soupault, Denis Soutchkov, Holger Speckter, Nils Spehr, Christian Sperber, Kirk Squires, Volker Stabler, Michael Stahmer, David Strammerjohann, Nicolas Stampf, Kenneth Standbridge, Stephen Stanley, Paul Stapley, Kirils Stecenko, Kim Nicola Staindel, Jenna Stelfox, Alexander Steuckmann, Alexander Stippekohl, Erik Stoerp, Daniel Stolp, Artur Strak, Jean Streveler, Roman Strogov, Jochen Stutzkeitz, Vitalijus Surovas, Mads Taanquist, Andre Tabet, David Taboada, Stephen Tadman, Tero Tapio, Alexander Tarasov, Bastein Tardivel, Doris Tatzgern, Amy Taylor, Jake Taylor, Alexis Terrasse, Simon Testard, Francesca Teti, Daniela Thelen, Albert Theopold, Owen James Thomas, Wolfgang Thurner, Julien Tibayrenc, Anzhelika Timanova, Felix Titzer, Patrick Toewe, Pablo Toledo Baeza, Anna Tormey, Jon Torre García, Renaud Toyer, Christian Traute, Antonio Jesús Triana Harrera, Marianna Trushkova, Oksana Tsoganova, Fabien Tumminello, Mikhail Tun, Oskari Turkia, Vincent Vacquand, Maria Vakulenko, Julien Vallée, Jeremy Vangenechten, Tamas D. Varga, Stephane Varnier, Nico Vasilevski, Igor Vasiljev, Pavel Vavilov, Martin Gunderse Vea, Victoria Velasco Robles, Arturas Velutis, Dirk Vetter, Michail Vezirgiannidis, Luis Viera, Daniel VillegasMoran, Einar Vilop, Louis Vincent, Marco Vogt, Jens Volkmann, Robert Van Amsberg, Gunnar Voss, Eduardo Vozmediano, Marion Wacker, Stephen Wagstaff, Markus Wahl, Leo Wakelin, Matthias Wallner, Dennis Wanka, Dennis Washausen, Gareth Weatherley, Marc Wehbe, Olaf Wendorff, Claudia Wenko, Sandra Wernicke, Thomas Wertig, Sebastian Wetzel, Renate Weygold, James Whittall, Nathan Wilcox, Harald Willems, Emma Williamson, Tom Wilson, Rebecca Wilson, Robert Wilson, loic Wilson, Claudia Winter, Marcus Winterscheid, Markus Wittich, Stefan Witzel, Kamil Wojtas, Artur Wojats, Roland Wolf, Dennis Wollmann, Patryk Wolowiec, Christopher Woodcock, Audrey Wozniak, Lukas Wozniak, Giselle Wrigley, Romian Wuillaume, Sebastian Wyrwall, Mushin Yaramis, Wei Yue, Youri Zabarovski, Vincent Zaccheo, Judith Zachariae, Sebastian Zaebe, Chris Ziegler, Steffen Zietz, Karin Zimmer, Thomas Zimmer, Sarah Zuehlke, Aleksandra Zurek

Europe Regional Customer Care & Loyalty Team

Customer Care & Loyalty Manager Marie-Hélène Atienz
Customer Care & Loyalty Team Members Jean-Damien Buisson, Noemi Cugudda, Mariá Victoria Martín Briasco, Andrea Pfeiffer, Matthew Szajdak, Vinh Tran

Europe Regional Planning and Support Services Team

Senior Regional Planning and Support Services Manager Christian Scharling
Support Information Team Manager Erin Louise Johanson
Support Information Senior Administrator Serge Olivier
Support Information Administrators Marios Aziz, Neil Banks, Kristian Koivisto-Kokko, Michael Pinder
Support Forum RepresentativesMichal Biniasz, Mario De Rienzo, Christian Doebel, Dennis Drabinski, David Hollingbery, Julia Hopf, Craig Andrew Jobling, Alex McHugh, Aleksandr Michejev, Sylvain Moriame, Sébastien Musquin, Laura Noiret, Richard Robinson, Steffen Reinke, Emma Stott, José Javier Suárez-Perdomo
Service Level Coordinators Team ManagerMarkus Schill
Service Level CoordinatorsNavid Akbari, Marcus Blaesche, Alexander Bradburn, Paul Cox, Maged Fares, Robin Hoese, Daniel Kennedy, Neal Kingston, Thomas Lorimer, Aidan McLoughlin, Louise McShane, Cristiano Pereira, Tobias Raupach, Matteo Spataro, Jenifer Winters, Stephan Wolf
Internal Affairs RepresentativesKrister Aavikko, Robert Busch, John Harry De Lara, Martin Doll, Lena Drevermann, Olga Duval Prosina, Stefan Frei, Roy Healy, Sven Kruse, Niklas Lingsell, Lee Middleton, Stefan Modh, David Nolan, Ryan Vowler, Jay Xealous
Policy and Procedure LeadSerge Pinçon
CS Tools Team ManagerCédric Galins
CS Tools Team RepresentativesKarim Adala, Cédric Coret, Tobias Franke, Philippe Peeters
Project ManagersLinus Flink, Florian Mentl
Project AnalystsHenrik Eriksson, Charles Smith
Customer Support CoordinatorMarlène Cervantes

Europe Regional Learning & Development Team

Learning and Development ManagerPaul Horrell
Learning and Development SpecialistsLeeanne Brazier, Alice Hopkins, Benjamin Klinkhamer, Harald Kneissl, Jenny Llewellyn, Cristian Martín Nieto, Rachel O'Neill, Maija Perfiljeva, Bartosz Posluszny, Daniel Rigas, Christoph Thann, Victoria Wakeman

Korea / South East Asia Customer Support

DirectorRichard Choi
Customer Support Group ManagerJiyoung Kim
Customer Support Team ManagersByungkwan Chung, Jinman Park, Seonmean Kim, Wonjong Lee
Customer Support SeniorsEunji Kim, Hyojin An, Jeongho Kook, Kyueun Lee, Miya Lim, Myoungjin Kim, Sunho Jeong, Sunmin Lim
Customer Support RepresentativesBogyu Kim

Koreas Regional Planning and Support Services Team

Regional Planning and Support Services ManagerKyungmee Kim
CS Project and Service Level Coordinators Team ManagerWonjae Jeong
CS Project Team AnalystsMyeonghun Choi, Mihyun Kim
Internal Affairs RepresentativeWonjang Cho
Service Level CoordinatorsHosang Yu, Jaewon Lim, Joonbin Lee, Sungho Eom, Hyojin Kim, Jinsu Lee, Hyunsin Lim, Jungmin Song
Support Information Team ManagerYongjo Choi
Support Information RepresentativesJaehyun Ahn, Seunghoon Baeg, Jihyun Song, Sunghwan Kang

Korea Learning and Development Team

Learning and Development ManagerHana Lee
Learning and Development SpecialistBoram Lee, Jeonghoon Hong

Blizzard Taiwan Customer Support

Support Information Team ManagerEsther Liao
Support Information AdministratorJennifer Ni

Taiwan Customer Service and Operations

Taiwan Customer Service and OperationsGame First International Corporation

China Customer Support

Customer Service Manager ChinaEric Li
Sr. Lead CS Operations - Partner RelationsWendy Yang
Tools & Information SpecialistPete Mai
Reporting AnalystRui Li

China Customer Service and Operations

China Customer Service and OperationsNetEase Team

North / South American Customer Support

Customer Service Director - AustinTony Johnson
Customer Service Senior Site Manager - IrvineDon King
Customer Support Group ManagersErynn Caldwell, James Drosche, Alan Marti, Juan Perez, Timothy Powell, Timothy Sauter
Customer Support Team ManagersJosé Antonio Achúcarro Roque, Neil Anderson, Aaron Bamblett, Amber Bittenbender, Richard Buckner, Andrew Cox, Ian Crawford, Raven De Lara, Aaron Denton, Nicholas Depalma, Eric Dicesare, Peter Drummond, Mac Ennis, Gregg Evering-Brown, Pat Feinauer, Theodore Gegoux, Casey Glenn, Todd Gropp, Michael Kanneg, Cory Larson, Erik Lindberg, Jamie Manzanalez, Margaret Olsen, Scott Orosz, Bruce Prescott, Nicholas Ray, Donald Rudy, Falk Schwiefert, Adam Slack, Friedrich Stegmann, Roger Stokes, David Tamayo, Jason Thomas, Jason Throop, Justin Tritt, Miles Trumble, Andreas Unger, Matthew Vineyard
Customer Support SeniorsJD Abercrombie, Kristina Aitken, Spencer Aitken, Jeremy Akers, Amit Bader, Breanna Bader, Andrew Balch, David Barrick, Bonnye Bauerle, Shane Bridges, Matthew Buck, Richard Busbea, Kyle Cannon, Blake Chafin, Jeremy Chasey, Justin Chesser, Andrew Clisson, Jason Copeland, Jason Crewse, Damien Currano, Justin Davey, Kendall Dodd, Patrick Fitzgerald, Vaughn Garvin, Andrew Glaser, Luis Gomez, Aaron Green, Jessica Grey, Bryan Grimes, Daniel Hammer, CJ Heidick, Jessica Higbee, Dylan Kho, Adam Koch, Scott Koller, Antonio Kontokanis, Alexander Koreneff, Laura Lam, Jeremy Lambertson, David LaVallee, James Leggat, Jeffery Luckman, Michael Lukenbill, Shannon McCartney, Michael Munson, Michael Nguyen, Kyle Otsu, Andrew Palan, Clark Pendery, Matthew Perry, Telma Pombrol, Evan Powers, Sean Quinlan, Christian Reynolds, Richard Romasanta, Chase Sherman, Sandra Shudy, Darryll Silva, Erik Tabor, Jenny Towner, Colleen Tulley, Melissa Ullrich, Dustin Vail, Nicholas Vineyard, Tanya Wall, Robert Webb, Lucas Welch, Keith Willingham, Mataio Wilson, Aaron Yasukochi
Customer Support RepresentativesWasim Abbas, Robert Abbey, Bryan Abston, Jennifer Aguilar, Patrick Alexander, John Allen, Joshua Alvarez, Juan Alvarez, Bruno Alves, Cody Amaya, Matthew Amy, David Anderson, Jason Anderson, Stephanie Andrews, Marcos Araujo, Michael Archuleta, Marco Arevalo, Robert Arjet, Cody Arndt, Maxwell Arnold, Ramiro Ascencio Jr., Sheli Austin, Robert Badger, Joshua Baesler, Gregory Bahl, Christopher Bailey, Graham Bailey, Michael Baker, Jennifer Balch, Ciji Bambrick, Sengarlonh Bangphaxay, Mary Barbour, David Barney, Richard Barrick, Mark Barrios, Margarita Barron, Eric Baskin, Michael Batilla, Justin Bauer, Ronald Beaty Jr., David Bebee, Ryan Belanger, Matthew Belk II, Jerimiah Bell, Robert Belleville, Mallory Bellinghausen, Michael Belrose, Matthew Bennett, Steven Bennetts, Ryan Berezoski, Nelson Bermudez, Michael Bernal, Paul Bernard, Stephanie Berthiaume, Ronald Bianchi, Beau Billingsley, Justin Binford, Howard Bishop, Dirk Black, Joshua Black, Michael Blackard, Daveina Blunkall, Robert Bodine, Kyan Bond, Matthew Bonner, Catherine Boon, Aaron Botbyl, Aaron Bothne, Samuel Bottoms, Benjamin Bowers, Julia Bowman, Tracey Boyette, Michael Braunstein, Keith Breach, Crystal Breaux, Corey Breitling, Daniel Brennecke, Antonio Brewer, Kari Brewer, Jesse Britten, Jonathan Brockell, Page Brockell, Ashley Brown, Cameron Brown, Margaret Brown, Jesse Brummer, Brendan Brunner, Colean Brunner, Edan Bryant, Perry Buch, Brian Buckentin, John Buik, Heather Burdett-Holloway, Jessica Bustamante, Adrian Butts, Heather Butts, Randy Butts, David Byl, Adam Byrd, Patrick Cahill, Rafael Calderon, Joao Calhandro, Claud Campbell, Matthew Campbell, Amanda Canfield, Danielle Canterberry, Trevor Cantrell-Paulson, Wesley Cantrell-Paulson, Amanda Capan, David Carlock, Andrew Carr, Travis Carrico, Joseph Carroll, Melody Carver, Jeremy Caskey, Shannon Cassel, Spencer Casterline, Patricia Cate, Thomas Cebulla, David Chan, Bradley Chandler, Paola Chapa, Daniella Chavez, Justin Chavez, Benjamin Checola, Preston Cheeks, David Chen, Liz Chepul, Cody Cherry, Marla Chesser, Bryant Chiang, David Chisholm, Mark Chmielewski, Kyn Chong, Nicholas Christiny, Paul Chung, Ben Clark, Jeremiah Clark, Jeff Clausen, Mark Coates, Christin Cochran, Duncan Coe, Jacob Coe, Trevor Collard, Michelle Coltrin, Kevin Connell, Cameron Cook, Jason Cooper, Shannon Cooper, Ethan Copeland, Phoebe Copeland, Christopher Copperwheat, Brandy Corbin, Conor Corkery, Austin Cornell, Kenneth Corning, Anna Coulter, Genia Cowart, Blake Cramer, William Crawford, Jerod Crespin, Nathan Crislip, Andrew Crisp, Adam Croman, Benjamin Crooks, Christopher Crowson, Brandon Crumpler, Desiree Cummings, Courtney Curry, Sarah Cusati, Christopher Cynar, Crystal Czarapata, Kerry Dabbs, Matthew Dailey, Christa Daniel, Kevin Daniels, Mallorie Daniels, Will Darce, Jason Davenport, Ismael Davila, Joshua Davis, Kevin Davis, Ryan Davis, Stuart Davis, Gary Davis Jr., Jonathan Day, Gabriel Del Los Santos, Naomi De Luna, Cliff James De Vera, Brandon Deboer, Danielle Deboer, Christopher Decker, Justin Decloedt, Jeffrey Dee, Parisa Dehkordi, Alyse Deller, Jesse Deluca, Amber Dennis, Peter DeSalvo, Paulino Diaz, James Dickens, Benjamin Dickey, Steven Dickson, John Diers, Brandon DiMaggio, Brandon Dockins, Gene Dodge, Kimberly Domingo, Raymond Donaldson, Daniel Donofrio, Derek Donovan, Forrest Dorsey Ii, Rachel Dost, Devan Duenes, Julie Dugdale, Thomas Duman, Oana Dumitrache, Jeremy Dunn, Andrew Duran, Richard Durval, Anthony Duson, Adam Dyche, Camden Eagar, Joshua Eberhart, Adam Ebmeier, Benjamin Echelson, German Echeverria, Brady Echols, Michael Edmonds, Ciro Elgueta, Bryson Elliott, Bradley Ellison, Cecilia Ellison, Christopher Ellsworth, James Engelke, Quinn Enochs, John Ensminger, Daniel Errington, Jason Ervin, Thomas Esparza, Joel Espinoza, Wesley Estes, Wilfred Esteves-Villanueva, Tarah Dees, Casey Everhart, Nicholas Everson, Ian Faas, Tamara Faas, Katy Fabyunkey, Amanda Fackrell, Arlene Fandino, Angela Farrey, Ashley Feibleman, Michelle Ferrell, Cory Finnegan, Kristin Finnsson, Peter Fivelstad, Melissa Fleming, Vincent Floca, Jose Flores, Thomas Flowers, Cameron Floyd, Dean Fong, Ryan Foreman, Wesley Foults, Nicholas Frame, Jonathan Francis, Martin Francis, Anthony Franey, Justin Franke, Mark Fransen, Austin Freeman, Christopher Frew, Cynthia Frushon, Christopher Fulgham, Rachael Fullerton, Zachary Fullerton, Brian Fulton, Charles Galindez, David Galindez, Andrew Galipeau, David Galvan, Jennifer Gamer, Joel Gangl, Justin Gann, Mallory Gant, Matthew Gant, Andrew Ganter, Jonathan Garbarini-Telles, Alan Garcia, Donnie Garcia, Eduardo Garcia, Jason Garcia, Patricio Garcia, Lennon Garcia-Cisneros, Christopher Garrett, Levi Garrett, James Garrison, John Garrison, Paul Garza, Melanie Gauderon, Aaron Gayet, Andrew Getting, Jesse Gibbons, Heather Glahn, Samuel Glass, Mark-Jonathon Glowski, Levi Godwin, Lucas Goes, Jeffrey Gondeck, Manuel Gonzales, Enrique Gonzalez, Catherine Goodman, Thomas Goodwin, Andy Goolsby, Christopher Gorman, Steel Gorman, Neil Gossell, Darleen Gotay, Lyndsey Graham, Jedediah Grant, David Gredell, Christine Greene, Michael Greene, John Greer, Desmond Gregory, Sarbdeep Grewal, Brian Gridley, Amber Grundman, Jose Guajardo, Noelia Guerra, George Guerrero, Jeremy Gulick, Joe Gutierrez, Philip Habig, Steven Hager, Brian Hagler, Adrian Hall, Keith Hall, Michael Hall, William Hall, Mark Hamm, Nicholas Hamm, Jade Hammons, Sean Hankla, Michael Hanna, Gregory Hansen, Scott W. Hansen, William Harber, Joseph Harper, Kyle Harris, Taira Harris, Jason Harrison, Michael Hart, Benny Haryadi, Anthony Haw, Alexander Hayes, Patricia Hayes, Geoffrey Hazlewood, David Healy, Michelle Hebert, Christina Helbig, Emily Hellman, Eyan Hempler, Thomas Hendricks, Bobby Hendrix, Lance Henry, Robert Henson, Elmer Hernandez, Mark Hernandez, Sara Hernandez-Land, Andrew Herpel, Andrew Herring, Corey Hickman, Leanne Hidalgo, Drew Higbee, Nicholas Hite, Daniel Hodge, Jameson Hodge, Tanner Hoekstra, Robert Hoff, Sarah Hoist, Lindsey Holcomb, Samuel Holder, Atlanta Holland, Justin Holloway, David Holt, Justin Honeycutt, David Hoppe, James Hoppe, Ehren Hopper, Judah Horton, Benjamin Hosac, Jakeb Howard, William Howard-McKinney, Colin Howat, Jason Hubbard, Kristina Hubiak, Scott Hudson, Miguel Huerta, Adam Hughes, Bobbie Hughes, April Hughey, Sam Hunt, Shawn Hunt, Harold Hunter Iii, Arthur Huwe, Trevor Huwe, Albert Hwang, Jason Hyder, Martin Iglesias, Christopher Insall, Jed Irvin, Nash Irvin, Amber Irvine, Laurel Isaacs, Joel Isenberg, Chiemi Ishikawa, Adam Jackson, Lilie Jackson, Zachary Jackson, Adnan Jameel, Joseph Janisch, Thomas Joehnk, Dana Johnson, Dillon Johnson, Edward Johnsons, Geral Ian Johnson, Jonathon Johnson, Kelli Johnson, Kenneth Johnson, Larry Johnson, Nathan Johnson, Pamela Johnson, Strider Johnson, Ian Jolly, Lauren Justice, Heather Kaftan, Graham Kampmeier, Darrell Karp, Jon Karwoski, Andrew Keahey, Christine Keh, Linda Kelley, Kyle Kenney, Craig Kerbrat, Grace Kim, Christopher King, Rachel King, James Kirk, Jennifer Klein, Daniel Klingspor, Set Marcus Klingspor, John Klutts, Skye Knighton, Darlene Kolano, Michelle Kolano, Dawn Kolbachinski, Ruth Kolbeck, James Kompare, Greta Kratz, Kimberly Kraus, Julia Kregear, Lori Krell, Matthew Kuhn, Brian Kuiken, Blake Kunisch, Chris Kunst, James Kurth, Myrna Kusano, Edward Kuschel, Andrew Kusiak, Stephen Kirchner, Stephanie Kusiak, Judson Ladd, Steven Laird, Lindsey Lammers, Keri Lampman, Stephen Languell, John Lanier, Paul Lara, James Larsen, Robert Laurenti, Laura Laws, Tiffany Layton, Michael Le, Quocviet Le, Leeann Leavitt, Melody Lebeau, James Leclair, Anthony Ledesma, Guillermo Ledesma, James Lee, Joseph Leichliter, Pamela Leidt, James Lengerich, Alberto Leon Rivera, Michael Leonard, Jeffrey Leonhardt, Ly Leu, Amber Lewis, Darius Lewis, Thomas Lillehoff, Jeffrey Lim, Danforth Lincoln, Heidi Lindsey, Michelle Linscomb, Adrienne Linton, Justin Liquorman, Cullen Lisbony, Rebecca Littleton, John Livingston, Morgan Llewellyn, James Logan, Misti Lommen, Joshua Long, Thomas Long, Lukas Lovett, Zane Lovett, Eryn Lowenstein, Armando Loyola, Adan Lozano, Matthew Lucero, Derek Lucien, Ryan Ludwig, Juliana Luna Cornett, Jeanna Lundgren, Karl Luquette, Matthew Lyell, David Lyle, Reid MacDonald, Clinton Mack, Dominic Maez, Julie Mahoney, Tyler Main, Robert Maine, Charles Mallard, Twyla Malone, M. Nick Manes, Travis Mansbridge, Robert Mansfield, Thomas Mantek, Shannon Mantel, Stetson Marcantel, Jason Marchi, Michelle Marchisello, Jose Marciel, Ryan Marcz, Jesse Mark, Jose Marquez, Randy Marr, Joseph Mars, Jeremy Marshall, Jonathan Marshall, Bryan Martin, Kasey Martin, Logan Martin, Taylor Martin, Chrystal Martinez, Robert Martinez, Ruben Martinez, Sean Matthews, Sarah Mawdsley, Nicholas Mazmanian, Robert McBride, John Mcburney, Thomas McCandless, Daniel McClellan, Aaron McCorcle, Luke McCorkle, Shawn McCormick, Christopher Mccrady, Meagen McCrory, Erin McElroy, Bruce Mcgilvray, Chad McGinley, Matthew McKee, Jared Mclendon, James Mcpeak, Marissa Meissner, Martin Melendez, Ronda Melendez, David Mendiola, Sean Mercer, George Merrill, Wade Messa, Kimberly Messer, Keith Meves, Glenn Meyer, Zachary Michalka, Chad Milam, Brian Miller, Doug Miller, Jenny Miller, Lindsay Miller, Zachary Miller, James Mills, Maya Milo, Denson Minner, Gilberto Miro, Caitlin Mitchell, Peter Mitchell, Terry Moeller, Lori Molden, Benjamin Monroe, Kyle Monteith, Emilio Montwheeler, Christopher Moon, Lily Moon, Daniel Mooneyham, Lloyd Moore, Sevon Moore, Alejandra Moreno, Anthony Moreno, Charli Moreno, Yazmin Moreno, Alexander Morgan, Brent Morgan, Jacob Morrison, Michelle Morrison, Brad Moshenko, Sean Motto, Aaron Mozingo, Joshua Muetz, Michael Mumford, Brian Mundheim, Noel Muniz, Shawn Munro, Elisa Murchinson, Julian Murray, Alicia Myers, Amanda Myers, Matthew Myers, Peter Myhre, Steven Nabours, Kyle Nalepa, Frederick Nassar, Angel Negron, William Neiman, James Nelson, Seth Nesenholtz, Sofia Nevarez, Phivu Nguyen, Thienan Nguyen, Thuong Nguyen, Dang-Khoa Nguyen-Le, Michael Nichols, Ryan Nichols, Vanessa Nieto, Jennifer Nill, Russell Nilsson, Patrick Norris, Vicky Nott, Sean Nowlin, Mario Nunez, Jessica Nunn, Ari Nur, Bryan Nystul, Thomas Obermeier, Sera O'Brien, Brian O'Connor, Darin Oehlke, Sherman Ohms, Chinedu Okoro, Katia Oliveira, Casey Oliver, Cory Oliver, Chelsea Olson, Phillip Omo, Ricky O'Neal Jr., Heidi Owen, William Owens, Irene Pacheco, Joseph Pacinelli, Lindsay Padawer, Tripp Page, Brandon Panagakos, Efthemia Papadopoulos, Michael Pappalardo, Sarah Parrett, Andrew Parrott, Matthew Pashia, John Patenaude, Ryan Patin, Ian Patterson, Reginald Paulson, Derrick Payne, Jeffrey Pease, Ryan Peithman, Jason Pelton, Aaron Pemberton, Jeena Pepersack, James Perdue, Alberto Pérez, Christina Perez, Erik Perez, Jacob Perez, Holly Perguson, Joshua Perry, Keenan Perry, Leonard Perry, Jennifer Peters, Christian Peterson, Eric Peterson, Joseph Peterson, Klinton Pfiester, Kevin Phelps, Michael Pincus, Adrienne Pineda, Richard Pinkerton, Anthony Piperato Jr., Kaleb Placek, Lamia Poe, Lauren Popadak, Joshua Popperwell, Joshua Portillo, Cassidy Post, Colby Powers, Christiano Prado, Mikhail Predtetchenski, Samuel Price, Robert Prill, Phillip Prochaska, Sean Provost, Megan Puertas, Dana Pull, Franklin Quick, Colleen Quinn, Michael Quintana, James Quisenberry, Chase Rabon, Chad Racine, Joseph Ragsdale, Mario Rahmani, Christopher Rake, Ignacio Ramirez, Regina Ramirez, Brandon Ramsey, Christiaan Rascon, Robert Rauscher, Donald Rawlings, Gordon Ray, Brian Redman, Matthew Redondo, David Reed, Timothy Reed, Samuel Regimbal, Kenneth Reichelderfer, Evan Repschleger, Andrew Rexroth, Lindsey Rhein, Stephanie Rice, Christopher Rich, Garrett Richard, David Richards, Charles Rider, Martin Riha, Joseph Rinaldi, Serena Rivera, Shaun Rivera, Katie Roach, Kevin Roberts, Richard Roberts, Joshua Robinson, Jimmy Robinson Jr., Trevor Robison, Dustin Rockers, Ryan Rodenbaugh, Jonathan Rodriguez, Kenneth Rogers, Jennifer Rohrer, James Rolfsen, Gabriela Roman, Derek Ronzo, Austin Rooks, Jeanette Rooze, Jordan Rosales, Rachel Ross, Shoshanna Rubin, Joshua Ruland, Michelle Russell, Brendan Ryan, Robert Ryan, Vivian Salter, Jason Sampankarnpanich, Joshua Sanders, William Sanders, David Sanders Jr., Edward Santiago, Kenda Saunders, Gustav Scharein, Jacob Scharf, Chad Schehr, Ashley Schmied, Joseph Schmied, Ashton Schmitt, Phillip Schroeder, Jordan Schwob, Ashley Sebren, Richard Sebren, Sean Sebring, Jeremy Seely, Casandra Semenyna, Michele Serrano, Justin Shade, Carole Sharber, Brandon Shelton, James Shelton, Joseph Shepard, Evan Sherman, Kimberly Sherman, Xander Shiells, Grant Shinomoto, Dustin Shipley, Casey Shipp, Steven Shoesmith, Zachary Siegel, Marcelo Silva, Brandy Simek, Justin Simmons, K. Simons, Sarah Simons, Sean Sintef, John Sitton, Wayne Skarboszewski, Woody Skiba, Kenneth Slagle, Mark Slater, Amber Smith, Christopher Smith, Jason Smith, Joshua Smith, Matthew Smolinski, Brennen Snow, Douglas Snyder, Robert Spann, Travis Sparkman, Cory Speary, Matthew Spence, Michelle Sprinkle, Dorothy Stanford, Chad Starkey, John Steinert, Ryan Steinhoff, Roger Stephens, Jared Stepp, Amy Sterling, Seth Still, Matthew Stratford, Dallas Stringham, Jonathan Stubbs, Matthew Sublett, Ashley Sullivan, Joelle Sullivan, Jason Sutton, JR Swendseid, Alex Swift, Jessica Swoner, Martin Tande, Joseph Tarman, Eric Taylor, Jared Taylor, Jonathan Taylor, Matthew Taylor, Tongariki Teave Tucki, Adrian Terborg, Paul Tessmann, Steven Thacker, Matthew Thibodeau, Deana Thiem, Johnathon Thomas, Sarah Thomas, John Thompson, Ryan Thompson, Joshua Thornton, Michael Threadgold, Craig Tiffen, Chance Tijerina, John Tkach, Vapsi Tohala, Justin Toman, Pam Toomim, Stephen Torick III, Jonathan Torrez, Jared Townes, Antonie Traylor, Misty Traylor, Ryan Triner, Jacob Tripp, Lucy Trosin, Tyler Trujillo, Samuel Truman, Keith Truong, David Tschetter, Brady Umeda, Alejandro Ura, Alex Van Winkle, Michael Van Winkle, Kevin Vanderlaan, Michael Vanderslice, Natalie Vanelli, Joseph Vaucher, Christopher Veazey, Ann Vejsa, Fabio Ventura, Scott Venza, Noel Vestri, Melissa Vetter, Jason Villarreal, Jorge Villavicencio, Matthew Villers, Ruben Vinalay, Anna Vines, Coty Vines, Devin Vink, Anthony Vitale, Cathy Vo, Timothy Voris, Rachel Vought, Timothy Vought, Lindsay Marie Walker, William Walker, Joshua Wallace, David Walsh, Brandon Walters, Jia-Mu Wang, Theodore Wang, A. C. Ward, Mark Ward, Nicole Ward, Rachel Ward, Riki Warren, Matthew Waters, Angela Watkins, Andrew Webb, Stephanie Webb, Joshua Weinberg, Blake Wendel, Justin West, Lenard West, Susan West, Steven Whitaker, Rhonda White, Sean White, Tracy Whitehead, Thorean Whitfield-Yates, Chris Whittington, Micaiah Wiewandt, Mitchell Wilcoxen, Daniel Wiley, Daniel Williams, Jacob Williams, Jared Williams, Kyle Williams, Seth Williams, Trina Williams, Alexander Wilson, Brandon Wilson, Carolyn Wilson, Devin Wilson, Timothy Wisbauer, John Wisnewski, Tyler Witkin, Jesse Witt, Stephen Wojcik, Jamie Wolfe, Justin Womack, Dean Wong, Kristin Wood, Michelle Wood, Justin Yandell, Nicole Yandell, Jack Yang, Eric Yasukochi, Mary Yellott, Amanda York, Laura Young, Sheri Young, Eric Michael Youngkin, Michael Zabarousky, Katherine Zajicek, John Zappulla, Geoffrey Zeis, David Zemek

North / South American Regional Learning & Development Team

Customer Service Learning Manager Shonda Kenter
Learning and Development SpecialistsMary Caldwell, Chris Cavallo, Landry Dugan, Hugh Tom Edwards, Royce Higbee, Gavin Jurgens-Fyhrie, Paul Meyers, Jasmine Monteith, Karri Phillips, Kim Pierson, Nicholas Smith, Ryan Wick

North / South American Regional Planning And Support Services Team

Regional Planning and Support Department ManagerAndrew Maindelle
CS Tools & Reporting Team ManagerKenneth Tan
CS Tools & Reporting RepresentativesDamien Chow, Brian Libby, Brenton Moore, Mike Pereira, Steven Pereyda, Shaun Potts
Internal Affairs Team ManagerJoshua Berryman
Internal Affairs SeniorRandy Coffman
Internal Affairs RepresentativesSean Baade, Ulises Brage, Deborah Brooks, Daniel Carpenter, Thomas L. Harvey, David Keel, Lily Kim, Brian Lanahan, Brandon Little, Jorge Mata, Patrick Nagel, Timothy Preston, John Richardson, Stephen Robinson, Sam Soheylee-Arasi, Michael Stokely
Regional Planning and Support Group ManagerJames Drosche
Regional Planning and Support Project ManagersMike Billman, Dirk Hollis
Service Level Coordinator Team ManagerWilliam Shepard
Service Level CoordinatorsJohn Beadles, Keaton Bracy, Blair Brown, Thomas Hopper, Jacob Hurst, Ryan Johnston, Daniel Kanneg, Sean O'Neil, Evan Peterson, Aaron Pilling, Chris Presnall, Derek Rosenberg, Keith Watkins, Reeve Wightman
Senior Support Forum AgentAaron Uesugi
Support Forum AgentBrandy Camel, Cirilo Perez-Tapia, Edward Olivieri, Jami Hurst, Kyle Hawkins, Olivia Quintanilla
Support Information Team ManagerBen DeLaurier
Support Information AdministratorsAlejandro Atencio, Callie Carrington, Jodie Crowson, Patricia Jennings, Fatima Maciazek, Walter Mazza, Mickey Molad, Sarah Salazar, Joshua Wittge

Global Planning and Support Services Team

Customer Care & Loyalty Manager, North AmericaCharles Areson
Custodian of Records, Customer ServicePeter Ty
Customer Care and Loyalty Team Members, North AmericaJeff Carlo, Leo Chun, David Gutiérrez, Josh Mikkelesen
Global Policy ManagerMarcus Maczynski
Global Policy AdministratorSamuel Cooper
Global Process Improvement ManagerWyatt Cole
Global Process Improvement Team MembersRichard Hardy, John Hsieh
Global Workforce Analyst and ReportingSusan Helton-Rahman, Chris Nunn, Emmanuel Pedro, Joshua Proffitt
Senior Manager, Program Management OfficeEric Wu
Global Diablo III Support Project ManagerMichael See
Global Planning and Support Services Project ManagersAngelo Concepcion, John Grimes, Lance Kimberlin, Matthew Martin, Samuel Park
Associate Project ManagerKatt Jean
Project AnalystTyler Agee
Program Management InternJames Creech
Senior Global Learning and Development ManagerRodger Sanders
Senior Learning SpecialistsThomas Throop, William Ware
Administrative AssistantJennifer Martin

Executives

President & CEO, Blizzard EntertainmentMichael Morhaime
Executive Vice President, Product DevelopmentFrank Pearce Jr.
Chief Operating OfficerPaul W. Sams
Vice President, Online TechnologiesRobert Bridenbecker
Executive AssistantsNathalie Berggren, Brianne M. Loftis, Megan Wallace

Thanks

Very special thanksAyman Adham, Bob Davidson, Jan Davidson, Robert Kotick, Blizzard North, Max Schaefer, Erich Schaefer, David Brevik, Bill Roper, Brian Kelly, To all our family and friends; thank you for your love and support during the development of the game.  Your never-ending patience and understanding make it all possible. We love you! Thank you to our players! Without you we wouldn’t be here!
Team special thanksHanako and Hiromi, Michio Kaku, The Large Hadron Collider, The Carmichael Clan, Fraulein Ting Tong, The Sherman Family, The Original Thud and Blunder Crew, Boris Gorbachev, ‘Eagle Eye’ Hernandez, Jennifer Weaver (The Weave), Moki, The Panepinto Family, Diableards, David Wong, Gloria Wong, Anh Trinh-Tran, Wynn Trinh-Tran, The Boyarsky Family and its Keeney Contingent, Jackie Hershberg (and the Kids), Andy Pritsker, Steve Pritsker, Lucy the best cat, The Harrington Clan, Kari-Anne Chambers, Connor Chambers, Eunmin and Nana, John Vestal, Jenny Vestal, Teresa Fredricks, Gyorgyi Szabo, Vinson and his carrots, Peet Cooper (the Tree Guy), The Larsen Clan, EQ2 Legacies, Lauren Johnson, Nova Johnson, Kim Gresko (and the Boys), Anna Maria Chilano, Luca Chilano, Mom and Dad Chilano, Anthony Rivero, Gavin M. Rivero, Emerson & Maeson, John Ameling, Susan Charbonneau, Colin Fix, Christine Greene, Kim Sellentin, The Griffith & Kanai Family, Constance Wang, Travis Williams, Joseph Minton, Melanie Benson, Dorothy Stone, Samuel Stone, The HumGa Family, My Chinggirl, Robert Pendergrast, Pamela Pendergrast, Marina Alburger Pendergrast, Vanessa B Dewey, Loretta, Sébastien Paviot, Shimon Cohen, Katie Bowden, Aimee Shimizu, Zachary Shimizu, Ron Lutsock, Nancy Pickett, The Amaral Family, Rachel Lee Amaral, Chuck McMackin (“McMayhem”), Nokia, LG, The Fletchers, Christine Orloff (“Sweeetieee”), Min Chu, Byung sik Hwang, Kyungae Lee, Clawshrimp and ASBESTOS, Burritos, Brandy Burton-Love, The Love Family, Kelly Regier, The Regier Family, Yumee Nelson, Noel Nelson, Hannah Cheng, Whisperwind Eleven, Jonathan Toombs, Maurika Toombs, The David family, Ellery Kling, Brent Wojahn, Diane Wojahn, Victoria Chu, Alex Chu, D. Leucomelas & R. Imitator, Katie from The Brewing Network, Leo Hirai, Michael Paolilli, David Fuentes, Vivi Fuentes, Kira Nguyen-Donelson, Rowan Nguyen-Donelson, Jamie Chung (“ChungerJ”), Minerva Mayberry, The Mayberry Kids, The Shen Adams Gang, Olivier Bourret, Teufel Family, Shing Khor, General Guster McWheezeypants, Magda Escobar, Princess Taya and Dr. D, Goyy, The Thareechit Family, Liz Cooper (“my Queen”), Pat the Orcish Grappler, The Cho Family, Hunter Grant, Tamim Sultan, Candace Warzecha, Emily Chipping, Chula bear, Patrick Wyatt, Mike O'Brien, Mark Kern, Steve Jobs
The Diablo III Team would like to give special thanks to those who worked on the game in its early years at Blizzard NorthAlan Ackerman, Christian Arretche, Kenneth Bailey, Theodore Bisson, Lisa Black, Cheeming Boey, Benjamin Boos (in loving memory), Bruno Bowden, David Brevik, Peter Brevik, Evan Carroll, Wyatt Cheng, Philip Co, Óscar Cuesta, Michael Dashow, Paul David, Colin Day, George Fan, Phroilan Gardner, Jeffery Gates, Stephane Gaudette, David Glenn, Charlotte Grant, Donald Grey, Huong Nguyen, Christopher Haga, Leonard Harrison (in loving memory), Matthew Householder, Peter Hu, Michael Huang, Jennifer Hubbart, Jennifer Jenkins, Kelly Johnson, Stephen Kalning, Jeff Hyeongwon Kang, Daniel Kline, John Kubasco, Charles Lapp, Joseph Lawrence, Jangwook Lee, Victor Lee, Isabelle Lemay, Stephen Librande, Julian Love, Nathan Lutsock, Brad Mason, Derek McAuley, Jonathan Morin, Joseph Morrissey, Alexander Munn, Michio Okamura, Divo Palinkas, Scott Petersen, Brennen Plunkett, Jason Regier, Thomas Ricket, Anthony Rivero, Cory Rogers, Christopher Root, Bill Roper, Michael Scandizzo, Stefan Scandizzo, Erich Schaefer, Max Schaefer, Karin Seis, Richard Seis, Tod Semple, Eric Sexton, Philip Shenk, Mark Sutherland, Yun-Sheng Tao, Marc Tattersall, Jason Taylor, Chanon Thareechit, Tyler Thompson, William Tubbs, Mathew Uelmen, Fredrick Vaught, Kenneth Williams, Grant Wilson, Steven Woo

Technology

Monotype is a trademark ofMonotype Imaging Inc. registered in the U.S. Patent and Trademark Office and which may be registered in certain other jurisdictions.
Exocet Fontsoftware copyright © 1991 Emigre Inc. Exocet is a trademark of Emigre Inc.
Bitstream is a registered trademark ofBitstream Inc.
Special Thanks toPeter Rosenfeld, Jürgen Willrodt, Stefan Einkopf, of URW++ Design & Development GmbH
Portions of this software are copyright©2012 The FreeType Project . All rights reserved.
Lua 5.1.1Copyright © 1994–2012 Lua.org PUC-Rio.
Theora, Ogg VorbisCopyright ©2011 Xiph.org Foundation
PCRE - THE BASIC LIBRARY FUNCTIONSPhilip Hazel
FMOD Ex Sound System provided byFirelight Technologies
Google Perftools (TCMalloc utility)Google Inc.
Google Protocol BuffersGoogle Inc.

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Fred Tatasciore, 247 other games
Lani Minella, 217 other games
Steven Jay Blum, 212 other games
Nolan North, 180 other games
Robin Atkin Downes, 177 other games
Michael Gough, 155 other games
Jennifer Hale, 151 other games
Michael H. Gilmartin, 144 other games
Richard Robinson, 139 other games
Yuri Lowenthal, 128 other games
James Kevin Ward, 124 other games
Dave Wittenberg, 118 other games
Grey DeLisle, 116 other games
Dee Bradley Baker, 112 other games
Nick Jameson, 104 other games
Vanessa Marshall, 92 other games
Chris Edgerly, 88 other games
Paul Eiding, 80 other games
James Horan, 80 other games
Troy Baker, 78 other games
Crispin Freeman, 75 other games
Gregory Ellis, 73 other games
David Lodge, 73 other games
David Chen, 66 other games
Keith Kodama, 64 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

World of Warcraft: Cataclysm, a group of 3072 people
StarCraft II: Heart of the Swarm, a group of 2720 people
StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty, a group of 2486 people
World of Warcraft: Wrath of the Lich King, a group of 1492 people
World of Warcraft: The Burning Crusade, a group of 401 people
World of Warcraft, a group of 207 people
Diablo II: Lord of Destruction, a group of 96 people
Warcraft III: Reign of Chaos, a group of 96 people
Warcraft III: The Frozen Throne, a group of 95 people
Diablo II, a group of 94 people
Diablo II (Collector's Edition), a group of 91 people
Warcraft III: Reign of Chaos (Collector's Edition), a group of 82 people
StarCraft (Demo Version), a group of 44 people
StarCraft: Brood War, a group of 43 people
StarCraft, a group of 42 people
Diablo, a group of 41 people
Star Wars: The Old Republic, a group of 39 people
Call of Duty: Black Ops II, a group of 30 people
EverQuest II, a group of 30 people
Warcraft II: Battle.net Edition, a group of 29 people
Dragon Age: Origins, a group of 28 people
Blackthorne, a group of 28 people
The Lord of the Rings: The Battle for Middle-Earth II - The Rise of the Witch-King, a group of 27 people
Hellgate: London, a group of 25 people
Red Faction: Guerrilla, a group of 24 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Klaster_1 (58030)