Petka 6: Novaya Realnost Credits (Windows)

Published by
Developed by
Released
Platform
...
Critic Score
100 point score based on reviews from various critics.
...
User Score
5 point score based on user ratings.

Petka 6: Novaya Realnost Credits

"Saturn Plus" Company (Компания "Сатурн-Плюс")

Project Leader (Руководитель проекта)Alexey Seleznyov (Алексей Селезнёв)
Screenplay and Dialogues (Сценарий и диалоги)Alexander Brusin (Александр Брусин), Alexander Proskuryakov (Александр Проскуряков), Eugeny Luboshev (Евгений Лубошев), Alexey Nikanorov (Алексей Никаноров), Svetlana Krapotkina (Светлана Крапоткина)
Programming (Программирование)Alexey Bekin (Алексей Бекин), Mihail Kuyantsev (Михаил Куянцев), Alexey Seleznyov (Алексей Селезнёв)
Lead Artist (Главный художник)Svyatoslav Kondaurov (Святослав Кондауров)
Background Artists (Художники по фонам)Vladislav Goncharov (Влад Гончаров), Irina Bolotova (Ирина Болотова), Victor Nikulin (Виктор Никулин), Olesya Milykh (Олеся Милых), Darja Poslavskaya (Дарья Пославская)
Background Concept Art and Characters Texturing (Эскизы фонов и текстурирование персонажей)Svyatoslav Kondaurov (Святослав Кондауров)
Characters Design (Дизайн персонажей)Alexey Nikanorov (Алексей Никаноров)
Interface (Интерфейс)Svyatoslav Kondaurov (Светослав Кондауров), Irina Bolotova (Ирина Болотова), Vladislav Goncharov (Влад Гончаров)
Animation and Audio Editing (Монтаж анимации и звука)Alexey Seleznyov (Алексей Селезнёв), Alexey Ponomaryov (Алексей Пономарёв)
3D Modeller (3D моделлер)Ekaterina Astredinova (Катя Астрединова)
3D Clips and Animation (3D ролики и анимация)Andrey Khrapko (Андрей Храпко), Elena Polovneva (Елена Головнева), Sergey Skakodub (Сергей Скакодуб), Marina Melovatskaya (Марина Мелаватская)
Music and Sound Effects (Музыка и звуковые эффекты)Oleg Sevostyanov (Олег Севостьянов)
Administrative Team (Административная группа)Irina Svetonosova (Ирина Светоносова), Aleksandr Safonov (Александр Сафонов), Pavel Gerasimov (Павел Герасимов)
Chief Executive (Директор)Alexey Nikanorov (Алексей Никаноров)
Credits (Титры)Vladislav Goncharov (Влад Гончаров)

Recorded at «Oryol» Film Company Studio (Запись сделана на студии кинокомпании «Орел»)

Petka (Петька)Boris Linnikov (Борис Линников)
Chapayev (Чапаев)Alexander Pozharov (Саша Пожаров)
Anka (Анка)Ekaterina Afrikantova (Катя Африкантова)
With (А также)Dmitry Filimonov (Дима Филимонов), Andrey Yaroslavtsev (Андрей Ярославцев), Nikita Semyonov-Prozorovskiy (Никита Прозоровский), Sergey Kolesnikov (Сергей Колесников), Mark Geikhman (Марк Гейхман), Sergey Burunov (Сергей Бурунов), Olga Shorokhova (Ольга Шорошова), Irina Grishina (Ирина Гришина), Pavel Smeyan (Павел Смеян), Svetlana Harlap (Светлана Харлап), Lyudmilla Il'ina (Людмила Ильина), Mikhail Rosenberg (Михаил Розенберг), Natalya Litvinova (Наталья Литвинова)
Sound Director (Звукорежиссер записи)Dmitriy Sergeev (Сергеев Дима)

«Buka» Company (Компания «Бука»)

Producers (Продюсеры)Artyom Chukanov (Артем Чуканов), Sergey Bobkov (Сергей Бобков)
Senior Producer (Старший продюсер)Ivan Moroz (Иван Мороз)
Product Promotion Managers (Менеджеры по продвижению продукта)Alexey Pisklyukov (Алексей Писклюков), Yuri Virich (Юрий Вирич)
Technical Expert (Технический эксперт)Kirill Bestemyanov (Кирилл Бестемьянов)
Producer Assistants (Ассистенты продюсера)Alexey Peshekhonov (Алексей Пешехонов), Nickolay Safronov (Николай Сафронов)
Sound Expert (Эксперт по звуку)Ruslan Dmitriev (Руслан Дмитриев)
Designing Artists (Художники-дизайнеры)Sanan Ushanov (Санан Ушанов), Daniella Klimashevskaya (Даниелла Климашевская)
PR Manager (PR‑менеджер)Alexey Pastushenko (Алексей Пастушенко)
Community Manager (Комьюнити-менеджер)Alexander Kovalyov (Александр Ковалев)
New Teams Manager (Менеджер по новым командам)Nickolay Safronov (Николай Сафронов)
Beta-testing Coordinator (Координатор бета-тестирования)Alexander Pak (Александр Пак)
Senior Tester (Старший тестер)Ekaterina Myshenko (Екатерина Мышенко)
«Buka» Company Testers (Тестеры компании «Бука»)Ivan Raynov (Иван Райнов), Ivan Rid (Иван Рид), Alexey Chebotaryov (Алексей Чеботарев), Evgeny Popov (Евгений Попов), Alexander Polosin (Александр Полосин), Anton Epishin (Антон Епишин)
Testers (Тестеры)Sergey Kravtsov (Сергей «Dozen» Кравцов), Timur Yusipov (Тимур «Bestr» Юсипов), Dmitry Starshinin (Дмитрий «DimeDrol» Старшинин), Maria Bratolubova (Мария «prolonga» Братолюбова), Maria Fedorova (Мария «Zloddy» Федорова), Peter Belyaev (Петр «Piton» Беляев), Ilya Yusipov (Илья «qwint» Юсипов), Ilya Smirnov (Илья «REPA» Смирнов), Igor Dmitriev (Игорь «DIVWarboss» Дмитриев), Igor Zimin (Игорь «FCDM» Зимин), Sergey Onopchenko (Сергей «Onopko» Онопченко)
Sales Managers (Менеджеры по продажам)Elena Antonova (Елена Антонова), Maxim Alekseev (Максим Алексеев), Olga Polkovnikova (Ольга Полковникова), Evgeniy Samsonov (Евгений Самсонов), Valery Tikhvinsky (Валерий Тихвинский)
Sales Marketing (Торговый маркетинг)Aleksander Kochetkov (Александр Кочетков), Tatyana Vasekina (Татьяна Васекина), Irina Belozerova (Ирина Белозерова), Pavel Grigoryev (Павел Григорьев), Natalya Ankundinova (Наталья Анкундинова), Svetlana Samsonova (Светлана Самсонова), Larisa Evdokimova (Лариса Евдокимова)
Expert Council (Экспертный совет)Maxim N. Mikhalev (Максим Н. Михалев), Maxim S. Mikhalev (Максим С. Михалев), Ivan Moroz (Иван Мороз), Tatiana Ustinova (Татьяна Устинова), Vitaliy Kharitonenko (Виталий Харитоненко)
Legal Support (Юридическая поддержка)Georgiy Victorovich Vitaliev (Георгий Виталиев)
Technical Support (Техническая поддержка)Evgeny Dmitriev (Евгений Дмитриев), Roman Alexeyev (Роман Алексеев)
Chief Executive (Генеральный директор)Alexander Mikhailov (Александр Михайлов)
Financial Director (Финансовый директор)Marina Ravun (Марина Равун)
Head of Marketing Department (Руководитель отдела маркетинга)Maxim N. Mikhalev (Максим Н. Михалев)
Head of Commercial Department (Руководитель коммерческого отдела)Tatiana Ustinova (Татьяна Устинова)
Head of Development Department (Руководитель отдела разработок)Ivan Bunakov (Иван Бунаков)
Special Thanks to (Отдельное спасибо)Alla Pashutina (Алле Пашутиной), Maxim Vakhitov (Максим Вахитов), Irina Izotova (Ирине Изотовой), Dmitry Kuleshov (Дмитрию Кулешову), Vladimir Minyaev (Владимиру Миняеву), Larisa Alekseeva (Ларисе Алексеевой), Alexander Pak (Александру Пак)

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Nikita Semyonov-Prozorovskiy, 50 other games
Alexander Mikhailov, 41 other games
Marina Ravun, 39 other games
Alexander Pak, 38 other games
Sanan Ushanov, 36 other games
Georgiy Victorovich Vitaliev, 34 other games
Alexey Pastushenko, 34 other games
Ivan Moroz, 33 other games
Ivan Bunakov, 32 other games
Dmitry Filimonov, 29 other games
Tatiana Ustinova, 29 other games
Ivan Raynov, 29 other games
Andrey Yaroslavtsev, 25 other games
Ruslan Dmitriev, 25 other games
Alexander Pozharov, 24 other games
Maxim N. Mikhalev, 24 other games
Alexey Peshekhonov, 23 other games
Maxim Alekseev, 22 other games
Kirill Bestemyanov, 22 other games
Ekaterina Myshenko, 21 other games
Evgeny Popov, 21 other games
Daniella Klimashevskaya, 21 other games
Olga Polkovnikova, 21 other games
Sergey Bobkov, 21 other games
Evgeniy Samsonov, 20 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Petka 007: Zoloto Partii, a group of 66 people
Petka 5: Konec Igry, a group of 61 people
Petka VIII: Pokorenie Rima, a group of 51 people
Operation: Matriarchy, a group of 46 people
Jadernyj Titbit 2, a group of 42 people
Battle Mages: Sign of Darkness, a group of 41 people
Petka 9: Proletarskiy Glamur, a group of 40 people
Den' Vyborov, a group of 39 people
Petka 4: Den' Nezavisimosti, a group of 38 people
Strashilki: Shestoe Chuvstvo, a group of 38 people
The Stalin Subway, a group of 36 people
Pacific Storm, a group of 34 people
Nedetskie Skazki, a group of 31 people
True Crime: New York City, a group of 30 people
Dusk-12: Deadly Zone, a group of 28 people
Hard Truck: Apocalypse, a group of 27 people
Dvenadtsat' Stuljev, a group of 26 people
Ex Machina Arcade, a group of 25 people
Pathologic, a group of 23 people
MorphX, a group of 23 people
The Stalin Subway: Red Veil, a group of 23 people
WWI: The Great War, a group of 23 people
GearGrinder, a group of 23 people
Midnight Nowhere, a group of 22 people
Hellforces, a group of 21 people

Credits for this game were contributed by POMAH (46995)