What is your position on crowd funded games? (e.g., Kickstarter, Early Access on Steam)

Red Faction: Armageddon (Windows)

76
MobyRank
100 point score based on reviews from various critics.
2.7
MobyScore
5 point score based on user ratings.

Red Faction: Armageddon Credits

Art Directors

Project Art DirectorsChad Greene, Jasen Whiteside
Technical Art DirectorNathan Turner
Associate Project Art DirectorSusan Cenci

Art Leads

Environment Art LeadBrian Traficante
Visual Effects LeadDave Samuel
Character Art LeadDoug Champine
Technical Animation LeadNathaniel Albright
Lighting LeadTimothy Bud McMahon
Concept Art LeadTodd Marshall

Art Team

Animation CoordinatorScot Loving
AnimatorsAndo Tammik, Eric Butt, James Houska
Character ArtistChris Fortier
Cinematics CoordinatorDing Ye
Cinematic ArtistBenny Lo
Concept ArtistsJames Art Holland, Matt Long, Steve Holt
Environment ArtistsBilly Vanderburg, Camden Bayer, Filmer Tolentino, Greg Moudy, Joanna Zawada, Matt Currey, Michael Julius, Nick Owens, Ralph Thompson, Ret Kritzon, Tim Wasson
Lighting ArtistFloyd Casey
Props CoordinatorTyson Allen
Technical ArtistsJohn Lytle, Matt Greene, Will Smith
UI CoordinatorJason Montgomery
Vehicle Art CoordinatorJames Taylor
Vehicle ArtistAngela Lee
Visual Effects ArtistDave Seabaugh
Weapons ArtistMichael Clark

Audio Team

Audio LeadStephen Hodde
Audio DesignerByron Evora

Design Directors

Project Design DirectorDavid Abzug
Technical Design DirectorJames Hague

Design Leads

Lead Level DesignerJameson Durall
Lead WriterDrew Holmes

Design Team

Level DesignersBrad Johnson, Darren Dienst, G. Henry Schmitt, Lorcan Murphy, Matt Boynton, Mike Rice, Scott Maclean
Systems DesignersAnoop Shekar, Dave Bianchi, Douglas Nelson

Production

ProducerJim Boone
Project Management DirectorRose Hunt
Lead Associate ProducerDan Sutton
Associate ProducersKate Marlin-Nelson, Roje DePaul Smith, Sean Kennedy
Assistant ProducerJesse Farrell
Associate Project ManagersJohn Gnuechtel, Lesley Wells-Lewis, Mike Kosakowski

Programming Directors

Project Technical DirectorRyan Spencer
Project Systems ArchitectsNate Ward, Alan Lawrance

Programming Leads

AI Programming LeadDave Andsager
Gameplay Programming LeadJeff Keely
Rendering Programming LeadMike Flavin

Programming Team

AI ProgrammingJoe Taylor, Ken Cockerham, Stephen Tobias
Animation ProgrammingChris Dodd, Erik Rounds
Audio ProgrammingMark Gabby
Combat and Controls ProgrammingKevin Hassett, Jim Brennan
Gameplay ProgrammingDaniel Kim, Michael Slone
Multiplayer ProgrammingJustin Christofoli, Stephen Horn
Physics ProgrammingEric Arnold
Rendering ProgrammingJohn Buckley, JT Hooker
UI ProgrammingSherwin Tam

Core Technology Group

ProducerMark Allender
System ArchitectsChris Helvig, Dave Baranec
Technical Art DirectorAdam Pletcher
Project ManagersGlynis Barker, Marcus Cenci
ProgrammersAaron Gresch, Andy Cunningham, Dan Fike, Isaac Vanier, Jason Lowe, Jon Breuer, Matthew Bandy, Rick Bernotas, Russell Aasland, Scott Kircher, Sean Rose
Technical ArtistsJason Childress, Jason Hayes
Additional ArtistsTim Borrelli, Brian Mushika, Tyler Good
Additional ProgrammersAndy Tidball, Brian Bossé, Jason Tranchida, Paul Poulosky, Randall Turner, Steve DeFrisco

Volition Additional Support

Additional ArtAlan Sperling, Brendan Holloway, Colin Brown, Dan Goodman, Derik Schneider, Don Smith, Heath Vincent, Martin Cable, Mat Berglund, Raymond Stewart
Additional AudioFrank Petreikis, Frank D'Angelo, Caleb Hoskins, Josh Davidson
Additional DesignChris King, Craig Bernardo
Additional ProductionDavid Cubberly, Lissette Wells, Jeff Carroll, Jason Votava
Additional ProgrammingAlbert McDaniel, Jay Kreibich, John Karczewski, Victor Cepeda, Alex Kuhl, Andrew Dornbush, Bart Wyatt, Cameron Kikoen, DJ Hirko, Franklin Reese, Kevin Dressel, R. J. Wardinsky

Volition QA

QA SupervisorsAaron B. Koontz, Andrew Eads, Sumit Sheth
QA LeadsRobert Gable, Scott M. Fischer
QA Speciality Test LeadMitch Cronin
Senior QA TestersBen Truwe, Benjamin N. Brenner, Casey Fish, JC Wynn, Keith Hardyman, Shane Domrongchai
QA TestersBrendon Ellis, Carlo Caunca, Christopher W. DuBois, Clay Held, Daniel Elder, Daniel P. Schorsch, Eli McCorkle, Jason Fass, Joseph C. Wolf, Joseph Wells, Joshua Stafford, Marc Turner, Mike DeBonis, Tom Stankevich, Tom Straight, Zavian Porter

Volition Additional QA

QA LeadsNicholas Sans
Senior QA TestersDavid Campbell, Jason Strauman
QA TestersChristina Kniskern, Elizabeth Zelle, Kelly McMorris, Matthew Hevey, Nicholas Hiles, Peter J. Groesbeck, Shannon Swords

Volition Studio

General ManagerMichael Kulas
Vice President of DevelopmentDaniel Cermak
Studio Production ManagerClint Ourso
Studio Production SupervisorMichael Hawkins
Studio Creative DirectorJacques Hennequet
Studio Design DirectorJason Scott
Studio Art DirectorKeith Self-Ballard
Studio Artist ManagerTed Sedberry
Studio Technical DirectorJeff Thompson
Marketing ManagerEric Barker
Finance ManagerMatthew Madigan
Associate Financial AnalystTeresa Meade
Player Experience ResearcherJordan Lynn
IT ManagerDon Elmore
IT Lead TechnicianPaul Burk
IT TechniciansDevin Barkley, Eric Osmundson
IT ProgrammerJustin Heath
Video EditorAlex Meija
Community ManagerJ. Goldberg
Senior HR ManagerLaural Mitchem
HR AdministratorErica Haack
HR AssistantAlex Ivanova
Office AdministratorBonnie Lynn Judy
ReceptionistSha Hooker
CustodiansJames Cannon, Rahman Kariem

Volition Families

Production BabiesAsha Shekar, Mira Shekar, Victoria Traficante (Taters), Brenna Murphy, Ashlynn Lytle, Chrysa Hooker, Ellie Thompson, Marissa Thompson, Audrey Anne Fangying Allender, Hunter Matthew Madigan (Milhouse), Caleigh Maclean, Grayson Sedberry
Production MothersRachel Shekar, Mary Beth Traficante, Julie Murphy, Melissa Lytle, Sha Hooker, Bridgette Thompson, Beth Allender, Nell Madigan, Carryn Maclean, Amanda Sedberry

Voice Actors

FeaturingArmando Valdez-Kennedy (Darius Mason), John Bentley (Frank Winters), Karen Strassman (Kara), Valerie Michelle Arem (S.A.M.), Gareth David-Lloyd (Adam Hale), Jamieson K. Price (Colonel Paul), Thomas Fiscella (Corporal Hodde), Liam O'Brien (McMahon)
Also WithTroy Baker, Brian Bloom, Rick Wasserman, Emerson Brooks, Fred Tatasciore, Jonathan Kite, Johnny Yong Bosch, Josh Gilman, Kirk Thorton, Kirstin Potter, Laura Bailey, Michael McConnohie, Patrick Seitz, Robin Atkin Downes, Sam Riegel, Steven Jay Blum, Travis Willingham, Yuri Lowenthal

Voice Over Production

Talent Negotiation and SignatoryVoiceWorks Productions Inc.
Recording StudioDe Lane Lea
ADR MixerNick Kray
ADR RecordistAndy Stallabrass
Bookings CoordinatorAlice Crosby

Additional Support

Character ModellingFrancisco Cortina (www.cortinadigital.com), Ian Joyner (www.ianjoyner.com)
WritingAl Septien, Turi Meyer

THQ

Project ManagerGeorge Collins
Creative ManagerDavid Langeliers
Executive Art DirectorMarty Kline
Technical DirectorJuancho Buchanan

THQ Production Development

EVP, Core Game BoardsDanny Bilson
SVP, Core StudiosDave Davis
VP, Creative DevelopmentEvan Hirsch
VP, Core StudiosRichard Browne
VP, ProductionJeffrey Charvat
VP, TechnologyMark DeLoura
Director, CreativeLenny Brown
Director, Business DevelopmentLenny Brown
Senior Global Operations ManagerIan Sedensky
Associate Project Manager, Central OperationsMartin Theyer
Assistant Project Managers, Central OperationsGalen Paolini, Matthew Cooper
Buyer, Core GroupJason Banks
Music Director, Worldwide StudiosVictor Rodriguez
Director, Fiction DevelopmentPaul DeMeo
WriterDavid Slagle
VP, Video ServicesRobert Benjamin
Manager, Video ServicesFernando Velloso
Senior Graphics EditorDavid Colacioppo
Video Production CoordinatorRoberto Blasini (Tito)
Administrative AssistantTina Gonzalez

Localization Group

Director, Localization WorldwidePhilippe Juton
Director, Localization Development GroupAndrew Johnson
Localization Project ManagersDan Kukucka, Adolfo Gómez-Urda Montijano, Catherine Duperron, Yuki Kokubo
Senior Localization Project ManagerMiles Davies
Associate Programmers, Localization GroupGideon Gyabaah, August Junkala
Project Managers, Localization Development GroupReshide Ameti, Arnaud Lebesnerais
European Localization DirectorSusanne Dieck
European Localization EngineerBernd Kurtz
European Localization TechnicianAndreas Herbertz
Associate Localization ManagerMasae Yamakura

Finance, Core Group

Director, Strategic PlanningAlfredo Castaner
Sr. Manager, Strategic PlanningBarbara Spring
Sr. Manager, PD FinanceSteffanie Bullis
Managers, PD FinanceElena Gramont, Kristine Zimmerman
Financial Analysts, PD FinanceTherese Ochoa, Marcio Mendes
Sr.Financial Analyst, PD FinanceMichelle Waldberg
Executive AssistantJessica Peters
Administrative AssistantsMelissa Saito, Christyn Shafiroff, Jodi Baker

THQ XDG

Director of Online PD & XDG, Asia PacificKevin Chu
Director of EngineeringDaniel Sass
Project ManagersSandy Zhen-Yeh, Dilber Mann, Mike Kelleher
Associate Project ManagerDean Snider
Sr. Technical ArtistSamuel Tung
Art Production DirectorDavid Clement
Art ManagerApril Hsu
Associate ProgrammerDanny Lai
Office CoordinatorMichelle Zhu

THQ Publishing

VP, Global Brand ManagementKevin Kraff
Director, Global Brand ManagementMatthew Weissinger
Global Communcations ManagerHuw Beynon, Jon Miller
Senior Manager, Creative ServicesBrian Balistreri
Global Traffic ManagersKirk Somdal, Melissa Roth
Marketing ManagerJay Fitzloff
Senior Public Relations ManagerPaul Houlihan
Global Traffic SpecialistErica Wagner
VP, Americas MarketingJames Huntley
Director, Trade MarketingJulie Gibbs
Senior Manager, Americas Public RelationsJaime Jensen
Manager, Americas MarketingRob Gaetano
Promotion Planning, CoreKyle Mortensen
Manager, Americas Public RelationsTyrone Miller
Associate Manager, Americas MarketingMike Chang
Associate Manager, Americas Public RelationsNeal Pabon
Associate, Americas Public RelationsMonica Albert
Administrative AssistantCheryl Black
Head of European MarketingJon Rooke
Head of MarketingMitch Davis
Senior Product Marketing ManagerEmma Reader
Supervisors, MarketingMark Cook, Mark Fisher
Associate Product Marketing ManagersDanielle Robinson, John Aikins
Marketing AssistantPeter Warner
VP, Connected MarketingRyan Okum
Director, Connected MarketingRob Cassel
Director, Community ManagementChris Mancil
Senior Managers, Connected MarketingCraig Mitchell, Ben Collier
Associate Managers, Connected MarketingHaven Reininger, Niko LaTorre
Senior Producer, Connected MarketingShannon Donnelly
Producer, Connected MarketingDan Hale
Senior Manager, Trade MarketingLaura Campos, Julie Ruttenberg
Associate, Trade MarketingAlex Hunt

THQ Business and Legal Affairs

EVP, Business and Legal AffairsEd Kaufman
VPs , Business and Legal AffairsDavid Anderson, Sheryl Kinlaw
European Director Business and Legal AffairsJonathan Nelson
Director, Business and Legal AffairsDeborah Fingerman
Legal Counsels, Business and Legal AffairsKerry Forsyth, Adam Landenberger
Associate Legal Counsel, Business and Legal AffairsGarrett Lilley
Sr. Manager, Contracts and Corporate ParalegalRenee Vigo
Sr. Legal SpecialistKate Dianaty
Contracts SpecialistKathleen Lilley
Sr. Contracts AnalystMarla Park
Contracts AnalystClaudia Diaz
Executive AssistantCheryl Novak

Corporate IT

Vice President of ITTom Bleau
Director of ITMark Muller
Service Desk ManagerTony Lovegren
Service Desk TechniciansDominick Cangiano, Nathan Estes
Sr. Enterprise Systems EngineersHanson Pang, Curtis Chapman
Database EngineerGreg Jackson
Principal Network EngineerMichael Johnson
Sr. Network EngineerAaron Lenz
Sr. Security AnalystRory Prendergast
Director of Corporate ApplicationsAdele Oddes
Operations Portfolio ManagerMatt Joseph
Technical Development ManagerNick Lyons
Product Development Portfolio ManagerChristy Merfa
Senior HR Support AnalystDominic Ponnuswamy
Senior Systems AnalystsEric Thorlin, Sue Phua
Senior SAP AnalystDerick Gomez

THQ Special Thanks

Special ThanksBrian Farrell, Scott Rogers

THQ QA

QA DirectorMichael Motoda

THQ Phoenix QA

QA SupervisorAnne Farmer
Senior QA LeadJosh Gertz
QA LeadsBen O'Grady, Nolan Ellis
Senior TestersDonny Long, Eric Dalehite
TestersAshley Jerome, Ben Trowell, Bryan Tran, Charles Elgin, Chris Flores, Cory Aldridge, DJ Greenfield, James Perry, John Schulenburg, Justin Thomas, Luis E. Salas, Matt Cross, Sean Oxley, Taryn Schliebe, Tony Lazzara, Victor Rodriguez

THQ Aguora QA

QA SupervisorChris Leippi
QA Project LeadsCarlos Restrepo, Matthieu Roussotte, Tim Shanks
Senior QA SpecialistsFelipe Lerma, Brill Tan, Shaun Curtis
QA SpecialistsPaul Barfield, Brandon Canning, Jason Danell, Carlos Rangel, Keith Holt, Eric Kiraly, Gregory Koteles, Aaron Lopez, Chris Munsell, Daniel Nelson, Sanjay Patel, Ian Tharp, Tim Thurman
Compliance ManagerMichael Booker
Compliance QA SupervisorBrian Skidmore, Jennifer Henschel
Compliance QA Project LeadEugene Park, Jeffrey Kersten
Senior Compliance QA SpecialistsDavid Lejeune
Compliance QA SpecialistsAlbert Villena, Andrew Dodson, Justin Schwartz, Donald Smith, Dustin Wiemer, Dylan Barton, Edwin DeNicholas, Michael Bowlin, Patrick Thomson, Roberto Candelario, Troy Heida
Submission CoordinatorsMalik Aziz, Scott Richie
Outsource QA SupervisorAdam Jones
Outsource Project LeadsLori Androsczuk, Jerry Cortes
Outsource Senior SpecialistCharlie Chiappetta
Outsource SpecialistsShane Killion, David Legois, Darryl Matthews, Chris Sison
Senior Supervisor, MasteringAnthony Dunnet
Mastering Lab TechniciansGlen Peters, Heidi Salguero, Ryan Fell, Ian Clark
QA Operations ManagerRichard Jones
QA Operations TechniciansLuis Arevalo, Ryan Cashman, Justin Drolet, Michael Zlotnicki
QA Tools ProgrammerJonathan Gill
Database AdministratorT. Ryan Arnold
QA Data AnalystSteve Nelson
QA HR AdministratorOmar Flores
Customer Service SupervisorColin Thompson
Customer Service RepresentativesJodie Geiselman, Christopher Brown
Senior Manager, UsabilityKarl Steiner

Additional Functional Testing

Associate Vice PresidentBikramjit Singh Randhawa
Senior Project ManagerShashank Mathur
Project ManagerKaushal Singh
Senior Test LeadSachin Sen
Test LeadsManish Goel, Pushpesh Karki
QA TestersAditya Sachdev, Amit Tyagi, Ashutosh Sagar, Brajesh Vir, Ishan Chowdhary, Kalyan Reddy, Pranjal Prakash, Rohit Sagar, Siddhant Sharma, Sudhir Kumar Singh, Sumit Nagar, Sunil Kundu, Thomas George

Compatibility Testing

Delivery ManagerS. Venugopal
Test ManagerBalaji Sv
Test LeadPrashanth Rai
TestersPrathap R, Prasad B, Deepak Kumar R, Sandeep Palekar

Cinematics: Pendulum Studios

Cinematic Co‑DirectorsMichael McCormick, Robert Taylor
Director of 3DMichael McCormick
Executive ProducerRobert Taylor
Senior ProducerShay Goldenburg
Associate ProducerFernando Perdomo
Motion Capture Stage SupervisorColin Hodges
Motion Capture Pipeline SupervisorZack Klinger
Lead Character ArtistPatrick Switzer
Senior Asset and FX ArtistGina Adamova
Character ArtistChris Lee
Lead Character Technical DirectorPhillip Edwards
Character Technical DirectorsQuang Nguyen, Stephen Camardella, Carlo Cherisier
Senior Tools DeveloperJordan Misiura
Pipeline Technical DirectorAndrew Herd, Sara Parnell
Motion Capture OperatorSara Parnell
Technical ArtistEric Juneau
Simulation ArtistJason Yacalis
FX ArtistJason Yacalis
Lead AnimatorJames Jones Jr.
Senior AnimatorMatt Campbell
AnimatorsChip Carle, Kaitlyn Peplow, James Fiorella, Samuel Lanane, David Pumpa, Katelyn Overton, Maxie Antinone, Jae Park
Shading  Lighting ArtistsTroy Williams, William Shilthuis
CompositorsScott Mitchell, Kyle Rottman, Remi Larroque
Client and Talent ServicesAngie Thornton
Motion Capture ActorsArmando Valdez-Kennedy, Karen Strassman, John Bentley, Thomas Fiscella, Matt Mullins
Body and Facial Motion CapturePendulum Studios

Cinematic Audio: Warner Bros

Cinematic Sound SupervisorBryan Watkins
Cinematic Sound DesignersRoland N. Thai, Keith Bilderbeck
Re‑Recording MixerTom Ozanich
Dialogue EditorPaul Curtis

Audio: PCB Productions

Talent Direction / VOCAP DirectorKeith Arem
VOCAP ProducerAdam Lawson
VOCAP EngineeringMatt Lemberger, Aaron Gallant
EditorialsMatt Lemberger, Aaron Gallant, Austin Krier, Matt Gray
Talent CoordinatorValerie Michelle Arem
Production CoordinationValerie Michelle Arem, Jonathan Neeley

Audio: Music Composition

Score composed byBrian Reitzell
Score produced byBrian Reitzell
Score performed byBrian Reitzell
Keyboards, MelodicaDave Palmer
Modular Synthesis and Additional ProgrammingJosh Humphrey
Electric GuitarTimothy Young
Recording EngineerMichael Perfitt
MixingEric Thorngren (ET), Ken Andrews
Cinematic Score ArrangingKen Andrews
Additional Drums, Ruin and MultiplayerJen Schwartz (Rampage)

Art: Winking

Project ManagersJohn Yang, Jimmy Chang
Associate Project ManagerCindy Geng
Business Development ManagerToby Li
Studio DirectorsKang Lin, Tina Li, Bert Zhang
TA DirectorSonic Wang
Character DirectorSun
Lead Character ArtistsLi Li, Jun Liu
Character ArtistsDawn Zhang, Dalus Shi, Tong Jin, Amy Cai, Dishi Wen, J. Jay, Fa Qu, Coco Ye, Joe He, Kun Zhang, Emilie Wang

Art: Mosaik

FounderRobert Castaneda
Sr. ProducerIvan Glaze
Lead AnimatorsJose Hernandez, Somu Elumalai Achary
Sr. AnimatorsDaniel Godinez, Matthew Johnson, Robert Kim
AnimatorsGuruPrasad K. Krishnan, Selvan Venkatesan, Srikanth Muralidhar, Anish K.G., Manoj Pillai, Amith J. Mohan, Praveen Madhyastha K., Praveen P. S., Aswarth, Vishnu, Swaraj, Raviteja, Ravipanwar

Art: Volta

Art DirectorSunder Raj
Concept ArtistsSunder Raj, Frederick Rambaud, David Brochard, Yun Ling

Art: Massive Black

Executive ProducerMelissa Lee
Art DirectorJustin Kaufman (Coro)
Senior Concept ArtistsKemp Remillard, Wesley Burt, Jason Chan, Bruno Gore (NoXizMaD)
Concept ArtistsRichard Doble, Sam Brown, Nick Hvostik, James Kei McClellan, Whit Brachna

Art: Adia Digital Art Co.

Adia Digital Art Co.www.adia3d.com

Localization: Babel

Project ManagerIsabelle Desharnais
Senior QACBenjamin Margeris
QACMatthias Elsdörfer, David López Aragón
French TeamAnais Renevey, Karen Gaudreau, Simon Polnicky-Racine, Reggie Gaston, Cédric Kessler
Italian TeamGiuseppe Bellina, Nicola Polesana, Maurizio Cigoli, Marika Ruzza, Vasiliki Koskiniotis
German TeamRabea Debus, Felix Helfer, Tom Volber
Spanish TeamAngel Tinajero, Elena De Catalina, Aranzazu Gomez Lopez, Guillermo Issa Martinez, Sol Denot
Russian TeamAlexei Zinin, Olga Novosad

Special Thanks

Special ThanksAaron Frei, Abel Segura, Adam Lee Larck, Adam Trosper, Alexa Peek, Andrew Stengele, Angie Hoppe, Austin Martin, Ben Cervi, Brandon Hickey, Carmen Sims, Chris Koestner, Christopher Aubrey, Christopher Osmundson, Cody Deedrick, David Nierenhausen, Derek Stokes, Devin Peithmann, Diamond Deckman, Dusten Jenkins, Eric Blomquist, Ian Conley, Ian Kuhlman, Jake Godin, Jared Robinson, Jerry Joseph, Joey Morrone, Joshua Wilcox, Julian Hoban, Justin Gary, Keshia Bachelor, Lucas Rogers, Micah Vilmar, Michael Cruser, Michael Hoyt, Michael Mancuso, Nicholas Kammer, North Joffe-Nelson, Patrick Smith, Randy Dickinson, Rich Rutan, Robert Whiting, Roger Pasek, Ryan Frahm, Shanna DeSouza, Stephanie Chaplin, Stephen Velazquez, Todd Gelman, Tony Cholipski, William Beran, William Riggs, William Rose II, Zachary Elliott

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Fred Tatasciore, 247 other games
Steven Jay Blum, 215 other games
Robin Atkin Downes, 177 other games
Keith Arem, 156 other games
Michael Motoda, 148 other games
Kirk Somdal, 138 other games
Glen Peters, 137 other games
Yuri Lowenthal, 128 other games
Bernd Kurtz, 111 other games
Susanne Dieck, 110 other games
Anthony Dunnet, 110 other games
T. Ryan Arnold, 95 other games
Richard Jones, 87 other games
Liam O'Brien, 87 other games
Brian Bloom, 86 other games
Richard Browne, 82 other games
Chris Lee, 80 other games
Troy Baker, 78 other games
Justin Drolet, 77 other games
Philippe Juton, 76 other games
Jonathan Gill, 75 other games
Heidi Salguero, 73 other games
Ryan Cashman, 68 other games
Laura Bailey, 67 other games
Melissa Roth, 67 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Saints Row: The Third, a group of 347 people
Red Faction: Guerrilla, a group of 226 people
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine, a group of 204 people
Saints Row 2, a group of 194 people
Homefront, a group of 189 people
de Blob 2, a group of 149 people
Darksiders, a group of 125 people
Metro 2033, a group of 115 people
WWE All Stars, a group of 109 people
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising, a group of 106 people
Darksiders II, a group of 105 people
WWE Smackdown Vs Raw 2011, a group of 101 people
UFC Undisputed 3, a group of 91 people
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II, a group of 87 people
MX vs ATV Reflex, a group of 84 people
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor, a group of 74 people
Saints Row, a group of 72 people
Marvel Super Hero Squad, a group of 72 people
Disney•Pixar Cars: Race-O-Rama, a group of 65 people
DreamWorks Puss in Boots, a group of 57 people
Baja: Edge of Control, a group of 51 people
Disney•Pixar Cars: Race-O-Rama, a group of 48 people
50 Cent: Blood on the Sand, a group of 48 people
Stacking, a group of 46 people
Deadly Creatures, a group of 45 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Patrick Bregger (110505)