Current MobyGoal: Help us reach 250 documented ZX81 Games

Sleeping Dogs (Windows)

85
MobyRank
100 point score based on reviews from various critics.
3.7
MobyScore
5 point score based on user ratings.

Sleeping Dogs Credits

United Front Games

Executive ProducerStephen van der Mescht
Senior ProducersJeff O'Connell, Feargus Carroll
Design DirectorMike Skupa
Technical DirectorDave Roberts
Art DirectorsHani Abu-Ghazaleh, Joshua Lee
Audio DirectorSaki Kaskamanidis
Development DirectorPamela S. Chow
Technical Art DirectorsJim Spoto, Julien Proux
Written byJacob Krarup, Tim Carter
Additional Technical DirectorJames Grieve
Additional Writing byAndre Fabrizio, Adam Foshko, Jeremy Passmore, Tyler Smith

Producers

ProducersMichael Lee, Dan Sochan
Cinematics ProducerJustin Bullard
Associate ProducerBen Sullivan
Additional Associate ProducerTaylor Miller

Project Management

Art Production ManagerTroy Gray
Project ManagersHenry Kong, Peter C. Maurice

Designers

Lead Mission DesignerRaul Figueroa Cruz
Lead Gameplay DesignersSteven Ferreira, Chris Stimson
Lead Metagame DesignerJames Agay
Mission DesignersByron Chow, Aaron Cox, Quentin MacMillan, Mark McIntyre, Matt Norman, Jeffrie Wu
Technical DesignersRegner Blok-Andersen, Nicholas Burke, Shadi Dadenji, Kyle Jensen, Matthew Lee, Billy Lind
Additional Technical DesignersRoberto Alcantara, Brian Buckton, Bryant Jones, Roderick McDougall, Matt Smits, Vivek Ramkumar
Additional Mission DesignersSasha Dunfee, Jeremy Hardy, Mark Lewis, Jeff Mundee, Joseph Schuurman, David Sitar, Taylor Stewart, Aldric Sun
Additional DesignersAndrew Barker, Adam Bullied, Kevin Okada

Programmers

Lead Engine ProgrammersBen Dixon, Steven Wrinch
Lead Animation ProgrammerLiberty Walker
Lead Gameplay/AI ProgrammerEric Tong
Gameplay/AI ProgrammersDuncan Frostick, Sandro Furini, Stephen Johnson, Warren Johnson, Adam Longton
Lead Audio ProgrammerJon Mitchell
Audio ProgrammerScott Peters
Physics ProgrammersChris Lippmann, Michael Alexander Ewert
Lead Rendering ProgrammerColin O'Connor
Rendering ProgrammersDavid Galloway, Dwight Tomalty
Platform LeadsTroels Gram, Elliot Potter
Camera ProgrammerTristan Grimmer
Lead UI ProgrammerJason Estey
UI ProgrammerJose Ilizky
Online ProgrammersHironobu Kikuchi, Yoon Lee
Scripting Tech LeadConan Reis
Build Systems ProgrammerJordan Blanchet
Core Systems ProgrammersArn, Larry Waldron
Additional Gameplay/AI ProgrammersScott Bristow, Joe De Sousa, Dusit Eakkachaichanvet, Euan Forrester, Tavis MacCallum, Richard Orth, Chris Robertson
Additional Audio ProgrammerKerry Hermann
Additional Rendering ProgrammersRichard John Yandle, Reevan Mckay, Michael Riegger
Additional Tools ProgrammersKen Kavanagh, Ashley Wayne Matheson
Additional UI ProgrammersSteve Avery, Nicholas Kessler, Nigel Morgan, Erwin Tang
Additional ProgrammersArmin Bahramshahry, Benjamin Jones, Thierry Tremblay, John Twigg, Oren Zietman

Artists

Lead World ArtistsCorey Kleim, Martin Konopa
Senior World ArtistsPatrick English, Gregg Haggman, Petra Richli
World ArtistsBrendan Cohoe, Travis Locke, Luciano Pommella, Lizz Seo
Character Art DirectorRob Oliveira
Character ArtistsPierre Bourgeot, David Kuo, Terence Wong
Lead Vehicle ArtistNeil Ambler
Lead Lighting ArtistJeffrey Scott
Lighting ArtistsGreg Montgomery, Arnaldo Rodriguez, Rob Starr
Lead FX ArtistKevin Craft
Lead UI ArtistGarson Kwan
UI ArtistDanielle Aichler
Technical ArtistsWarren Lee, Dan Lindberg, Kyle Rocha, Jeffery Zoern
Concept ArtistsMaurice Kimball, Michael Hayes, Stuart Ng, Younger Yang, Chad Smith
Lead AnimatorPhilip Tse
Gameplay AnimatorsHenry Truong, Sota Yuyama
Cinematic AnimatorsAnthony Cranfield-Rose, Jason Louie, Cai Wen
Additional World ArtistsAna Cho, Kamil Chojnacki, Kally Chow, Karl Gryc, Mike Jeffrey, Keith Jensen, Victor Kam, Cindy Khang, Arnel Labarda, Ryan Love, Cynthia Maurer, Shari McConochie, Jason McKenzie, Gordon Moran, Borwen Shiau, Tim Simpson, Zheng Tang
Additional Character ArtistsFrank Belardo, Heber Alvarado, Roberto García, Arthur Shimizu, Sean Smailes
Additional Vehicle ArtistsVinod Raju, Carol Sung, Julian Yip
Additional Lighting ArtistsVincent Chi, Erin Gillgannon, Lucas Granito, Craig Shiells
Additional FX ArtistsMichael Mussellam, Jeremy West, Nicholas Williams, David White, Gregory Hird-Rutter
Additional UI ArtistSeth Powell, Eddie Visser
Additional Technical ArtistLee Rosenbaum
Additional Gameplay AnimatorsMashi Akiyama, J. J. Gonzales, Liz Hughes, Jeremy Mathiesen, Brett Pascal
Additional Cinematic AnimatorsArneil Marquez, Allen O'Sanlou, James Ricker, Nathan Thomas

Audio

Music LeadRashid Hille
DialogueScott Stewart
Audio DesignersDan Poole, Toby Hulse
Additional Audio DesignersAdam Boyd, Allan Levy
Additional DialogueMarkus Westerholz

Production Support

Production CoordinatorSamantha Flores
Additional Art Production ManagerRobert Adam Karran
Additional Project ManagementKeith Liu, Tracee Cheng, Bob Chew, Bryna Dabby, Mark Lavery, Karena Selnar
Additional Production CoordinatorSandra Mitrovic
Additional Usability TestingMichelle Chua, Chris Savory

Quality Assurance

Quality Assurance LeadShane Elliott
Quality AssuranceEric C. Chan, Brian Rajnesh Chandra, James Fox Corbett, Mike Kelly, Anton Klock, Phil Mahoney, Adam Marks, Maitiu Morton, Richard Seto, David Swieczko, James Mar Tan, Brayden Vandenberg, Kelly Waters, Rob Weber
Additional Quality AssuranceTim Dale, Stephen Der, Patrick Donaghy, Matthew Grant, Anthony Jackson, Lawrence Kao, Cameron MacKinnon, Scott Murray, Dylan Pearson, Charlotte Pettigrew, Jason Pineo, Trevor Robinson

UFG Studio

UFG StudioColleen Arndt, Feraz Mohammed, Jinno Fuentecilla, Jon Parkins, Kateryna Sakina, Katrina Lin, Lawrence Sparling, Lisa Stuible, Sarah Tai, Stefan Q. Wessels, Stella Suen

Special Thanks

Thank You!Adam Badke, Adam Jennings, Adam Joseph, Adam Muratoff, Alan Mach, Andrew Eng, Angus Carroll, Aoni Ma, April Hong, Ben Brinkman, Boris Wong, Brent Kirby, Bryan Zhang, Caine Sinclair, Chiyo Lai, Chris Archer, Chris Lacentra, Chris Larsen, Clinton D. Hanson, Daniel Dmytriw, Daniel Guetta, Darren Gatley, Don Smetheram, DY Sao, Dylan Scott, Eddie Chung, Anthony Eric Gabas, Eric Poulin, Frederick Dee, Harry Jarvis, Ian Sorensen, Jack Yang, James Liao, Jean Paul Chinnapen, John Wong, Jordan Whitlock, Josephine Hung, Keith Arem, Kelly Fennig, Kenny Chu, Kevin Brunt, Lance Masa, Maria Hamilton, Mataio Gardi, Matthew Tomporowski, Michael Lehr, Michelle Lee, Mike Marcinek, Ming Qiu, Nahanni Ridley, Noel Vega, Paul Tremblay, Phillip Moon, Randy Tse, Ray Park, Sam Looc, Samantha Anderson, Sarah Mah, Scott Penner, Shannon Nystedt, Shaun Charney, Shaun Piccinino, Shawn Wagner, Sonny Sison, Stéphane Alberola, Stephen Yu, D. Stuart Riffle, Thaine Lyman, Timothy Eulich, Travis Wong, Victor Lopez, Victor Lucas, Vincent Louie, Xin Wuku
Production BabiesAlma Grace Hille, Andie Juliette Wrinch, Baby Ambler, Declan Paul Weber, Forest Ryuta Zoern, Jackson Kleim, Jasper Stewart, Jordan Tong, Kaitlyn Tong, Lilah Jade English, Logan Wagner, Mila Wells Oliveira, Mila Wren Konopa, Mirabelle Potter, Maya Bullard, Sofie Potter, Sébastien Bourgeot-Lay, Stéphane Bourgeot-Lay, Thaeo Amadeus Gabriel Ulysses Ewert, Zelda Reis

Business Partners

Business PartnersImage Metrics Ltd., Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc., PCB Productions, Drum Music Ltd
Cinematics ConsultantTony Ciccone
Additional DialogueWomb Music

Square Enix Europe: Square Enix London Studios

General ManagerLee Singleton
Development DirectorDuncan Scott Kershaw
Technical DirectorJohn Lusty
ProducerChris Dillon
Associate ProducerJoe Best
DesignerAlastair Cornish
Marketing and CommunicationSébastien Bisch
Senior Brand ManagerAndré Vu
Brand ManagerMathieu Pastéran
Communications ManagerGareth Ramsay
Playtest and Research ManagerAlexandre Dessaint
Marketing CoordinatorDavid Bédard
Community ManagerKyle Stallock
Web Content ManagerValerie Bourdeau
Senior Marketing ArtistJoey Whelan
Marketing ArtistSimon Gastin
Playtest ObserversPhilippe Lafrance-Mcguire, Émile Pedneault, Sébastien Raîche
Special Thanks toRoger Cheung, Mathew Best, Frédéric Rioux, Kenneth Lim, Charlotte Osborne, Lucy Kaulback, Ellie Panaouta, Brian Venturi, Sebastien Ohsan Berthelsen, Alex Moresby, George St-Pierre

SEE Operations London

Operations DirectorRichard Lever
Head of LocalisationMonica Dalla Valle
Localisation ManagerJan Büchner
Localisation QA SupervisorDario de Cesare
Localisation QA CoordinatorThibaut Salembier
Head of QAMarc Titheridge
Mastering ManagerJason Walker

SEE QA Montréal

QA Project ManagerDavid Pettit
QA ManagersEmmanuel-Yvan Ofoé, Ian Rowsell
QA LeadsFrédérick April, Jean-François Carrier, Jessica Morin, Jonathan Larouche, Matthew Thomas-Labelle, Shawn Murphy
QA TestersAnael Pearson-Tremblay, Anousack Senekangna, Antoine Bélanger-Fafard, Blake Marsh, Bruno Cloutier, Dafydd Rees, Danny Ménard, Diane Ng, Didier Leroy, Dominic Champagne-Tu, Dominic Charron, François Viel, Frédéric Malouin, Frédéric Mac Sayasith, Gabriel Robichaud-Beauchemin, Jackson Collier-Chin, James Enright, Jaun Cornelus Grundling, Jean-François Dussault Desgroseilliers, Julie Ulric, Julien Ferri, Julien Forest Pipon, Kingsley Lee, Lawrence Collier, Marc-Olivier Bonsaint, Martin Frappier, Maxime Picotin-Talbot, Michaël Montreuil-Déry, Minh Tuan Trinh, Niall Comeford, Philip Grohe, Philippe Whitehead, Pierre-Marc Savoie, Rebecca Erb, Samir Arcand Boukarfi, Sébastien Doe, Shanel Bourassa, Simon Laverdière, Victor White, Wendel A. James
QA Compliance SupervisorOrion Curiel
QA Compliance TeamFrédéric Comtois, Jean-Francois Gauthier, Jonathan Gaudreau, Joshua Goldsman, Julie Hallé, René-Louis Stafford, Woolie Madden
QA Mastering TechnicianPhilippe Cadieux

VMC Montréal

Test LeadsKira Vrouvas, Patrick Lavoie
Senior TestersJoel Le Blanc, Jonathan Coté, Lauren Gobby, Ryan Smith
QA TestersAdam Dabrowski, Adil Boukind, Aidan Stewart, Alex Ederer, Alexandre Arella, Alexandre St-Martin, Amanda Jamie Zoltan, Andre Branco, Andreas Kontogonis, Andres Cabra, Andrew Taal, Angelo Pulcini, Arturo Alvarado, Asantha Senewiratne, Avner Sehayek, Brent Lumsden, Carlos Morales, Colin Guimond, David Arbec, Diego Ewing, Dimitrios Daskalakis, Donald Campbell, Elisabeth Cornish, Erlon Franca, Israel Aubin, James Rokas, Jason Guzzo, Jesse Feret, João Paulo Figueira, Jonathan Fell, José Guillermo, Joshua Diabo Robertson, Juan Rincon Urdaneta, Juan Rodriguez, Juan Samuel Codina-Fauteux, Julian Dubeau, Kevin Buttle, Khalil Askoul, Lea Fournier, Markus Weintraut, Mira Faizawati, Nadia Gerassimenko, Neeraj Patel, Nole Kidd, Onur Cigdemli, Perceval Barry, Peter Wong, Ricardo Cardneas, Sangwon Jun, Simon Cataldi, Stéphanie Grenier, Stephen Satenstien, Tim Camelin, Vladimir Cara, Waldemar Ruminski, Yacine Meftouh, Yuriya Shinsha, Zacary Odger

Localisation Keywords International Ltd.

Testing ManagerThomas Barth
Testing Project ManagersSirko Manthey, Carolin Schneider
Localization Lead TesterArnaud Myard
French Localization QA TestersBebhinn Rozand, Aurore O. Merlin, Simon Wartelle, Christophe Chabot, Maxime Courtot
German Localization QA TestersSabine Pudell, Ira Wacker, Nicholas Dobner, Laura Pütz, Thomas Haselbeck
Italian Localization QA TestersUgo Leonardi, Licia Bucci, Mariachiara Pecchiari, Ruben Sargentini, Daniele Nania
Spanish Localization QA TestersElixabet Vega, Jose Manuel Martinez, Marcos García, José Carlos Piquero, Eduardo González Rodríguez
Polish Localization QA TesterPiotr Perkowski
Russian Localization QA TesterAlex Karpouski
Compliance CoordinatorMario Tommadich

QLOC S.A.

General ManagerAdam Piesiak
Business Development DirectorPaweł Grzywaczewski
Business Development ManagerMarta Olejniczak
Junior Business Development ManagerJakub Trudzik
Office ManagerNatalia Błońska
Localization Project ManagerMarcin Król
QA ManagerŁukasz Rynkowski
QA Floor LeadsMaciej Mazurek, Łukasz Osiński
QA Team LeaderKatarzyna Piotrowska
QA Assistant Team LeaderArkadiusz Bochenek
Linguistic TestersDominik Derlicki, Jakub Dudkowski, Paweł Głuchowski, Dawid Januszkiewicz, Adam Kopczyński, Arkadiusz Ladowski, Radosław Maj, Karol Pawlik, Patrycjusz Piechowski, Kamila Pluta, Radosław Smyk, Paweł Szczęsny
IT ManagerBartek Zukowski
R&D SpecialistJacek Fajfer
IT AdministratorŁukasz Ostaszewski

Square Enix Japan «Extreme Edge» Team / Producer Management Devision

Associate ProducerYasuaki Arai (CHEI)
Translation DirectorYuji Watanabe (CHARLIE)
Production SupportHisao Yasukōchi, Tatsuhiro Futagi
Localization DirectorTakuya Shiomi
ProducerDaisuke Kobayashi
Executive ProducerYuu Mivake

Square Enix Japan «Extreme Edge» Team / Quality Assurance

QA CoordinatorsKiminori Ohya, Yukiko Shinbo
Technical QA EngineersRyuji Kiyoshima, Toshimitsu Umezawa, Taisuke Yahisa, Jun Sato
QA Chief CoordinatorKazunori Ōwada
Rating AdvisorReiko Kondō
QA ManagerHideyuki Kato
Senior QA ManagerYukihiro Shibuya
General QA ManagerKoji Yamashita

Square Enix Japan «Extreme Edge» Team / Publicity Division

Marketing & Publicity TeamHiroyuki Toyama, Kazunori Inoue, Yuka Naito, Tomoaki Takano
Manual DesignTakashi Kamimura
Corporate Executive Publicity ManagerKōji Taguchi

Square Enix Japan «Extreme Edge» Team / Sales and Marketing Division

Sales and Marketing TeamYoshiyuki Takahashi, Yoshiki Yamada
Global Marketing TeamAki Yamamoto, Wataru Ninomiya, Maiko Shimizu
Corporate ExecutiveTomoyoshi Ōsaki
Special Thanks toYoichi Higashi, Naoyuki Hirayama, Kenichi Fujimoto, enterize co. ltd
PresidentYoichi Wada

Voice Talent

WeiWill Yun Lee
JackieEdison Chen
TengKelly Hu
Conroy/Roland HoRobin Shou
IlyanaMegan Goldsmith
Broken Nose JiangElizabeth Sung
Dirty MingTerence Yin
RickyIan Anthony Dale
Big Smile Lee/Old Salty CrabTzi Ma
Raymond/PockmarkByron Mann
Ponytail/Mr Tong/DogeyesRon Yuan
SonnyChin Han
Uncle PoJames Hong
TiffanyYunjin Kim
VivienneLucy Liu
KingJames Mathis
Mrs. ChuIrene Tsu
Sifu KwokJames Lew
Not PingCelia Jade
TranFeodor Chin
WinstonParry Shen
Johnny/Siu WahVic Chao
AlexAnthony Chow
Calvin/Two Chin TsaoConan Lee
VincentOsric Chau
PeggyLindsay Price
DukeAnthony Chow
PendrewTom Wilkinson
AmandaEmma Stone
SandraSteph Song

Music

Music Sourced, Licensing & Music Consultancy Services provided byTsunami Music ‑ tsunamimusic.com
Original ScoreJeff Tymoschuk
Front End MusicOh No
Special ThanksKen Easter, Jonathan Watts
The Bink Pink - "1313"Courtesy of Beggars Group Media Limited, 4AD Limited www.4ad.com
Banda Black Rio - "Back to the Project"William Magalhaes (Producer), Mano Brown, Flame Killer, William Magalhaes (Producer), Available on the FARO 159 CD Banda Black Rio • Supernovasambafunk, ISRC: GB • DCR • 11-00603, www.faroutrecordings.com 2011 ℗ & © Far Out Recordings
Terry Lynn ‑ "System"Courtesy of Phree Music GmbH / www.phreemusic.com
Andreya Triana - "Darker Than Blue"Andreya Triana, Bonobo, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2010, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the album 'Lost Where I Belong'
Anti-Pop Consortium - "Volcano (Four Tet Remix)"Maurice Greene, Kyle Austin, Earl Blaize, Robert Stewart, Four Tet (Remix), Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Big Dada 2009, www.bigdada.com, Available on the album 'Ninja Tunr XX: Vol. 2'
Bonobo ‑ "Kiara" Bonobo, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2010, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the album 'Black Sands'
Bonobo ‑ "The Fever" Bonobo, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2006, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the album 'Days To Come'
The Cinematic Orchestra - "Burn Out"Jason Swinscoe, Phil France, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2002, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the album 'Every Day'
The Cinematic Orchestra - "Flite"Jason Swinscoe, Phil France, Luke Flowers, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2002, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the album 'Every Day'
Coldcut - "Sound Mirrors (Beats Mix)"Matt Black, Jonathan More, Paul Brook, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2010, www.ninjatune.net
Emika - "Professional Living"Ema Jolly, Finian Greenall, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2011, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the album 'Emika'
Emika - "Drop The Other"Ema Jolly, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2009, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the album 'Emika'
Hexstatic ‑ "East"Robin Brunson, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2012, www.ninjatune.net
Loka - "Sae Self Tester"Mark Kyriacou, Karl Webb, Eamon Ellams, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2003, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the album
Lorn - "On My Drum Machine" Lorn, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2012, www.ninjatune.net
Lorn ‑ "Soft Room" Lorn, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2010, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the album 'Ninja Tunr XX: Vol. 2'
Raffertie - "One Track Mind" Raffertie, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2011, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the EP 'Mass Appeal'
Stateless - "Ariel (Instrumental)"Chris James, Justin Percival, Gerard Roberts, David Levin, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2010, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the album 'Matilda'
Two Fingers - "Jewels And Gems"Amon Tobin, Sway, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Big Dada 2009, www.bigdada.com, Available on the album 'Two Fingers'
Two Fingers - "Keman Rhythm"Amon Tobin, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Big Dada 2009, www.bigdada.com, Available on the album 'Two Fingers'
Daedelus - "Tailor-Made (Floating Points Remix)" Daedalus, Milosh, Floating Points (Remix), Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2011, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the single 'Tailor-Made'
Stateless - "Miles To Go (Instrumentel)"Chris James, Justin Percival, Gerard Roberts, David Levin, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2010, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the album 'Matilda'
Lotek Hi-Fi "What You See (Instrumental)"Wayne Bennett, Aurelius Caliste, Wayne Paul, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Big Dada 2005, www.bigdada.com, Available on the album 'Mixed Blessings'
Gonjasufi ‑ "Ancestors" Gonjasufi, Flying Lotus, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Warp 2009, www.warp.net, Available on the album 'A Sufi And A Killer'
Flying Lotus - "Parisian Goldfish"Flying Lotus, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Warp 2008, www.warp.net, Available on the album 'Los Angeles'
Flying Lotus - "GNG BNG"Flying Lotus, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Warp 2008, www.warp.net, Available on the album 'Los Angeles'
"Hey Hey"Performed by Brakes, FatCat Records
"Israeli Caves"Performed by Maps & Atlases, FatCat Records, David JP Davison (Writer), AGGG Ghost [ASCAP]
"Edward the Confessor"Performed by Breton, FatCat Records
JJ DOOM - "Rhymin' Slang (Dave Sitek Remix)"Omar Jarel Gilyard, Daniel Dumile, Dave Sitek (Remix), ? 2012 Lex Records, Published: Lex Music
Mount Washington - "Silver Screen"Andreas B. Hoyer (Writer), Rune Simonsen (Writer), Published by La Chunga, ℗ & © Glitterhouse Records 2012
Bretton - "Edward The Confessor Rappak"
"Second Scepe"Performed by Autechre, Sean Booth (Writer), Rob Brown (Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd
"Thank"Performed by Plaid, Ed Handley (Writer), Andy Turner (Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd
"Sömni"Performed by Plaid, Ed Handley (Writer), Andy Turner (Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd
"After Light" Rustie (Performer/Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd
"Surph" Rustie (Performer/Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd
"Alice" Clark (Performer/Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd
"The Hammer"Performed by !!!, Mario Andreoni (Writer), Dan Gorman (Writer), Nic Offer (Writer), Tyler Pope (Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd, Alan Wilson (Writer), Jerry Fuchs (Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd --remove
"Anything New" Bibio (Performer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd
The Big Pink ‑ "1313"Courtesy of Beggars Group Media Limited, 4AD Limited, www.4ad.com
"Dwrcan (Eskmo Remix)" Bibio (Performer/Writer), Eskmo (Remix), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd
"Dressed In Dresden (Various Remix)"Performed by The Hundred In The Hands, Eleanore Everdell (Writer), Jason Friendman (Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd
"Futura"Performed by Battles, Tyondai Braxton (Writer), Dave Konopka (Writer), John Stanier (Writer), Ian Williams (Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd
"Beep St" Squarepusher (Performer/Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd
"Lash Out"Performed by Africa Hitech, Mark Pritchard (Writer), Steve Spacek (Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd
"Dirtbox"Performed by Harmonic 313, Mark Pritchard (Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd
"Psychodelik"Performed by LFO, Mark Bell (Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd
"FUSE"Hudson Mohawke (Performer/Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd
"Ancestors" Gonjasufi (Performer/Writer), Flying Lotus (Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd
"Temporary"Stephen Patterson (Writer), Alex Even (Writer), Matt Clark (Writer), Jamie Levinson (Writer), Gregory Roberts (Writer), Performed by White Rabbits, Published by Chrysalis Music Ltd, Courtesy of Mute Artists Ltd.
"Black White & Blue" Ladyhawke (Composer/Performer), Pascal Richard Marcel Gabriel (Composer), First released in the UK by: Universal Music Australia Pty. Ltd, Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd.
"Book of Revelation"The Drums, First released in the UK by: Universal-Island Records Ltd, Jonathan Pierce (Writer), Used with permission of Universal Music Publishing Ltd
"Hong Kong Garden"Siouxsie and The Banshees, First released in the UK by: Polydor UK Ltd, Steven Severin, Siouxsie Sioux, Kenny Morris, John McKay, Courtesy of Domino Publishing Ltd
"Kiss of Death" Jadakiss (Performer/Composer), Styles P (Composer), Andy Thelusma (Composer/Writer), First released in the UK by: Ruff Ryders Records/Interscope Records, Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd., Published by Notting Hill Music and EMI Music Publishing Ltd.
"Shuffle"Bombay Bicycle Club, First released in the UK by: Universal-Island Records Ltd
"Unknow"The Maccabees, First released in the UK by: Mercury Records Ltd
"Eminence Front"The Who, First released in the UK by: Polydor UK Ltd, Pete Townshend (Writer), Published by Spirit Music Group Ltd. o/b/o Spirit Services Holdings S.à.r.l.
"Cold"Blood Red Shoes, First released in the UK by: Cooperative Music UK, Steven Amsell (Writer), Laura Mary Carter (Writer), Published by Bucks Music Group Limited
"Dragon Attack"Queen, First released in the UK by: Universal-Island Records Ltd, Brian Harold May (Composer), Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd.
"Work To Make It Work"Robert Palmer (Writer), First released in the UK by: Universal-Island Records Ltd, Robert Palmer (Writer), Used with permission of Universal/Island Music Ltd
"Pale Shelter"Tears For Fears, First released in the UK by: Mercury Records Ltd
"Don't Want You No More"The Allman Brothers Band, First released in the UK by: Island Def Jam Records, Spencer Davis (Writer), Eddie Hardin (Writer), Used with permission of Universal/Dick James Music Ltd
"In The City"Tears For Fears, First released in the UK by: Polydor UK Ltd, Paul Weller (Writer), Used with permission of Universal Music Publishing MGB Ltd
"Camouflage"Sven Waje (Composer), Nneka-Lucis Egbuna (Composer), Marcus Nigsch (Composer), Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd.
"Contender"Leon Michels (Composer), Thomas Brenneck (Composer), David Guy (Composer), Homer Steinweiss (Composer), Daniel Foder (Composer), Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd.
"Echo Beach"Mark Gane (Composer), Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd.
"Fireball"Jon Lord (Composer), Roger David Glover (Composer), Ritchie Blackmore (Composer), Ian Gillan (Composer), Ian Anderson Paice (Compposer), Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd.
"Girls on Film"Roger Andrew Taylor (Composer), John Taylor (Composer), Andy Taylor (Composer), Nick Rhodes (Composer), Simon Le Bon (Composer), Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd.
"Magic"William Lyall (Composer), David Paton (Composer), Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd.
"Make the Road by Walking"Leon Michels (Composer), Thomas Brenneck (Composer), Michael Deller (Composer), David Guy (Composer), Gabriel Alexander Roth (Composer), Homer Steinweiss (Composer), Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd.
"Senses Working Overtime"Andy Partridge (Composer), Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd.
"Thunder Chicken"Leon Michels (Composer), Nicholas Anthony Movshon (Composer), Sean Solomon (Composer), Homer Steinweiss (Composer), Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd.
"World is Going Up in Flames"Leon Michels (Composer), Thomas Brenneck (Composer), Homer Steinweiss (Composer), Charles Bradley (Composer), David Guy (Composer), Michael Deller (Composer), Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd.
"Bring The Fight (To The Floor)"Performed by Devildriver, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited, John Boecklin (Writer), Bradley Dez Fafara (Writer), Jeffrey Kendrik (Writer), Jon Miller (Writer), Michael Spreitzer (Writer), Published by Bucks Music Group Limited / Royalty Network
"My Curse"Performed by Killswitch Engage, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited, Mike D'Antonio (By), Adam Dutkiewicz (By), Joel Stroetzel (By), Justin Foley (By), Howard Jones (By), © 2006 W.B.M. Music Corp. [SESAC]; Killswitch Engage Music [SESAC]; Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI] and Killswitch Engage Budmo Music [BMI], All rights on behalf of itself and Killswitch Engage Music administered by W.B.M. Music Corp., All rights on behalf of itself and Killswitch Engage Budmo Music administered by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp., All rights reserved
"The Grand Conjuration"Performed by Opeth, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited
"Worldscum"Performed by Soulfly, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited
"Change"Performed by Black Stone Cherry, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited, Trey Edwin Bruce (Writer), Jonathan Michael Lawhon (Writer), Benjamin Daniel Wells (Writer), John Frederick Young (Writer), Christopher Robertson (Writer), Published by Royalty Network/Bucks Music Group Limited, Warner/Chappell North American Limited, © Robot of the Century Music [ASCAP] and Unknown Publisher [NS], All rights on behalf of Robot of the Century Music administered by WB Music Corp., All rights reserved.
"Locust"Performed by Machine Head, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited
"Rain Wizard"Performed by Black Stone Cherry, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited
"After All"Performed by The Parlour Mob, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited, Paul Ritchie (By), Samuel Bey (By), Anthony Chick (By), David Rosen (By), Mark Melicia (By), Matthew Smith Radosevich (By), © Robot of the Century Songs [BMI] and Unknown Publisher [NS], All rights on behalf of Robot of the Century Songs administered by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp., All rights reserved.
"Be Still And Know"Performed by Machine Head, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited
"Dead To Rights"Performed by Devildriver, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited, John Boecklin (Writer), Bradley Dez Fafara (Writer), Jeffrey Kendrik (Writer), Jon Miller (Writer), Michael Spreitzer (Writer), Published by Bucks Music Group Limited / Royalty Network
"Take What's Mine"Performed by The Parlour Mob, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited, Paul Ritchie (By), Samuel Bey (By), Anthony Chick (By), David Rosen (By), Mark Melicia (By), Matthew Smith Radosevich (By), © Robot of the Century Songs [BMI] and Unknown Publisher [NS], All rights on behalf of Robot of the Century Songs administered by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp., All rights reserved.
"The Devil's Orchard"Performed by Opeth, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited
"Anthem (We Are The Fire)"Performed by Trivium, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited, Corey Beaulieu (By), Paolo Gregoletto (By), Matthew K. Heafy (By), Travis Smith (By), Jason Suec (By), © Robot of the Century Songs [BMI] and Unknown Publisher [NS], All rights on behalf of Robot of the Century Songs administered by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp., All rights reserved.
"On The Backs of Angels"Performed by Dream Theatre, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited, John Petrucci (By), John Myung (By), Jordan Rudess (By), © 2011 WB Music Corp. [ASCAP]; YTSE Jams Inc. [ASCAP]; Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI] and Key Wiz Music [BMI], All rights on behalf of itself and YTSE Jams Inc. administered by WB Music Corp., All rights on behalf of itself and Key Wiz Music administered by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp., All rights reserved.
"Edgecrusher"Performed by Fear Factory, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited, Burton C. Bell (Writer), Dino Cazares (Writer), Raymond Herrera (Writer), Christian Olde Wolbers (Writer), Used with permission of Universal Music Publishing MGB Ltd
"Girls Just Want To Have Fun"Robert Hazard (Words/Music), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing
"I Fought The Law"Sonny Curtis (Words/Music), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing
"Bad Case Of Lovin' You"Moon Martin (Words/Music), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing
"Take On e"Paul Waaktaar-Savoy (Words/Music), Morten Harket (Words/Music), Magne Furuholmen (Words/Music), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing
"Re‑Wired"Sergio Pizzorno (Words/Music), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, By the artist Kasabian, Courtesy of Sony Music Publishing Ltd
"Mr. Nice Guy"Luke Pritchard (Words/Music), Peter Denton (Words/Music), Tony Hoffer (Words/Music), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing
"Playa (Mexicans With Guns Mix)"Freddie Gibbs (Words/Music), Ernest Gonzales (Words/Music/Remix), J. Price (Words/Music), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing
"Channeling"John Robinson (Words/Music), Robert Koch (Words/Music), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing
"Saturday Night"Performed by Ozomatli, Willy Abers (Writer), Asdru Sierra (Writer), Ulises Baldomero Belia (Writer), Raul Pacheco (Writer), Justin Poree (Writer), Jiro Yamaguchi (Writer), Jabulani Smith-Freeman (Writer), Published by The Bicycle Music Company Inc / Bucks Music Group Limited, Courtesy of Concord Music Group Inc., By arrangement with Spirit Music Group Ltd
"The Blue Grotto"Bei Bei He (Performer/Writer), Shawn Lee (Performer/Writer), Published by Bucks Music Group Limited / B3 Vibes, B3 Vibes/ASCAP, ℗ © 2010 Ubiquity Recordings Inc., All Rights Reserved.
"Hot Thursday"Bei Bei He (Performer/Writer), Shawn Lee (Performer/Writer), Published by Bucks Music Group Limited / B3 Vibes
"Into The Wind"Bei Bei He (Performer/Writer), Shawn Lee (Performer/Writer), Published by Bucks Music Group Limited / B3 Vibes, B3 Vibes/ASCAP, ℗ © 2010 Ubiquity Recordings, All Rights Reserved.
"Little Sunrise"Bei Bei He (Performer/Writer), Shawn Lee (Performer/Writer), Published by Bucks Music Group Limited / B3 Vibes, B3 Vibes/ASCAP, ℗ © 2010 Ubiquity Recordings Inc., All Rights Reserved.
"Bad Reputation"Brian Michael Downey (Writer), Scott Gorham (Writer), Philip Parris Lynott (Writer), Used with permission of Universal Music Publishing Ltd
"Sound of Da Police"Rodney Lemay (Writer), Eric Victor Burdon (Writer), Bryan James Chandler (Writer), Alan Lomax (Writer), KRS-One (Writer), Used with permission of Universal Music Publishing Ltd
"Finished Ain't" Ghostpoet (Writer), Used with permission of Universal Music Publishing Ltd
"E=MC2"Lonnie Rashid Lynn (Writer), James Dewitt Yancey (Writer), Used with permission of Universal Music Publishing Ltd/MCA Music Ltd
"Reelin' In The Years"Walter Carl Becker (Writer), Donald Fagen (Writer), Used with permission of Universal/MCA Music Ltd
"All Out Of Love"Clive Davis (Writer), Graham Russell (Writer), Used with permission of Universal Music Publishing MGB Ltd
"Lion"Eugene McGuinness (Writer/Performer), Courtesy of Domino Publishing Ltd, Courtesy of Domino Records Ltd
"Strange Talk"Gerard Sidhu (Writer), Stephen Docker (Writer), Benjamin Botting (Writer), Courtesy of Domino Publishing Ltd, By the artist Climbing Walls, Courtesy of Sony Music Publishing Ltd
"Kaka Boom"Eugene McGuinness (Writer), Miles Kane (Writer/Performer), Ben Parsons (Writer), Phillip Anderson (Writer), Jay Sharrock (Writer), Courtesy of Domino Publishing Ltd, Courtesy of Sony Music Publishing Ltd
New Navy ‑ "Oceans"Jamie Corson (Writer), James Chave-Dubois (Writer), Matt Leslie (Writer), Ben McInerny (Writer), Published by Future Classic ISRC AUFF00500307, ℗ & © 2010 Future Classic., Future Classic.com.au
"Capsize"Joseph Goddard (By), Kieren Karl Dickins (By), Rodney Hylton Smith (By), Goddard and Taylor Limited, © 2011 Goddard and Taylor Limited [NS]; Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS] and Chrysalis Music Ltd [PRS], All rights on behalf of Goddard and Taylor Limited administered by Warner/Chappell Music Publishing Ltd, All rights reserved
"World Scum"Massimiliano Cavalera (By), Travis Ryan (By), © Robot of the Century Music [ASCAP] and Unknown Publisher [NS], All rights on behalf of Robot of the Century Music administered by WB Music Corp., All rights reserved.
"East"Shawn Lee, Bei Bei He, T. Brown, PORTABLE MUSIC/BMI., ℗ © 2010 Ubiquity Recordings Inc., All Rights Reserved.
Felt ‑ "Protagonists" Slug (Writer - for Upsidedown Hear Music [ASCAP]), Murs (Writer - for Vive Music [ASCAP]), Aesop Rock (Producer - for 21 Bazooka Salute [SESAC]), Used courtesy of Rhymesayers Entertainment LLC.
Additional Music byAudio Network Plc.
"Angklung"Zheng Wen (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Art of Xen"Jay Price (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"At Play in the Water Gardens"Zheng Wen (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Autumn Moon"Chen Dacan (Composer - NS - AR), Traditional - NS - ©, Courtesy of APM Music
"Azalea"Guoli Ding (Composer - NS - ©), Guoshun Ding (Composer - MCSC - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Bamboo Garden"Barnaby Allan Taylor (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Behind the Great Wall"M. P. Isabel Ki (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Beijing Opening"Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Beijing Rock"Yi Ming Xie (Composer - MCSC - ©), Traditional - NS - ©, Courtesy of APM Music
"Beijing Xpress"Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - & copy;), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Budda's Light"Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Butterfly Garden"Ritchie Lo (Composer - CASH - ©), M. P. Mabel Ki (Composer - CASH - ©), Chan Charles (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Canton Groove"Tony Tam (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"China Soul"Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"China Tea"Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Chinese Mist"Barnaby Allan Taylor (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Chinese Past I"Yew Phoon (Composer - COMPASS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Chinese Puzzle"Yew Phoon (Composer - COMPASS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Combatting"Xu Pingxin (Composer - NS - AR), Traditional - NS - ©, Courtesy of APM Music
"The Court of Hye"Zheng Wen (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Crack of Dawn"Kay Hua Heng (Composer - COMPASS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Crystal Dawn"Jay Price (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Dance of the Golden Dragon"Zheng Wen (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Dragon Dreams"Ritchie Lo (Composer - CASH - ©), M. P. Mabel Ki (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Dragon's Flight"Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"East World"Tony Tam (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Fishermen Returning"Richard Allen Harvey (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"From The Roots"Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"From Xikou With Love"Chum Hung Tam (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Glorious Night Prelude"Fu Quan Zhang (Composer - MCSC - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"God Of Rain"Barnaby Allan Taylor (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Golden Dragon"Jay Price (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Golden Temple"Jay Price (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Gong Yuan Chun Si"Ming Gao (Composer - GEMA - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Hard Life"Tony Tam (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Harmony's Garden"Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Hebei Dance"Composed by Traditional [NS] ©, Courtesy of APM Music
"Hoi An Song"Zheng Wen (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Hong Kong Nights"Tony Tam (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Hoppin' The East"Tony Tam (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"House Of Dida"Tony Tam (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"House of Lightning"Jay Price (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Joyous Songs And Dances"Fu Quan Zhang (Composer - MCSC - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Lantern Garden"Barnaby Allan Taylor (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Lhasa Groove"Ritchie Lo (Composer - ASCAP - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Ma Jiang Hong"Fu Quan Zhang (Composer - MCSC - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Mongolian Dream"Yi Ming Xie (Composer - MCSC - ©), Traditional - NS - ©, Courtesy of APM Music
"Moonlight Song"M. P. Mabel Ki (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Mount Fuji"Saburou Makino (Composer - GEMA - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Never Ending Dreams"Tony Tam (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Night At Shanghai"Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"On Buddha's Land A"Ritchie Lo (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Passing Youth"Fu Quan Zhang (Composer - MCSC - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Pearl Curtain In The Moon"Linan Wang (Composer - NS - ©), Mingxing Wu (Composer - GEMA - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Peasant Families"Guangyi Jian (Composer - MCSC - ©), Xiuqi Li (Composer - MCSC - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Pekin Paris New York"Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Porcelain Birds"Barnaby Allan Taylor (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Prelude to the Opera"Zheng Wen (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Qing Dongling"Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Shadows Dancing"Zheng Wen (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Shanghai Lullaby"Jay Price (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Shanghai Serenade"Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Song Of the Chrysanthemum"Fu Quan Zhang (Composer - MCSC - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Song Of The Dragon And Phoenix"Fu Quan Zhang (Composer - MCSC - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Song Of The Imperial Throne"Fu Quan Zhang (Composer - MCSC - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Spring Flowering"Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Storm Begins"Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Summer Flowers"Zheng Wen (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Sword Dance"Lu Bing (Composer - MCSC - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Temple Of Light"Tony Tam (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"The Far Hills"Keith Thompson (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"The Rise Of China (Alt Version)"Barnaby Allan Taylor (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Tuanjai"Pichit Paiboon (Composer - GEMA - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Utopia"Ritchie Lo (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Wade On The Bund Side"Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Wang Ji"Fu Quan Zhang (Composer - MCSC - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"War God"Barnaby Allan Taylor (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Xiong Mao Wu"Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music
"Add Oil"Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer)
"Anthem"Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer)
"Destroy"Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer)
"End Of Days"Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer)
"Fly"Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer)
"In Da Club"Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer)
"Jazz Nights and Days"Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer)
"Let Go"Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer)
"Love Is Heavy"Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer)
"Mumbo Jumbo"Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer)
"My Story"Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer)
"Riding The Clouds"Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer)
"The Drag"Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer)
"The Hard Way"Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer)
"The Life"Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer)
"The Love I Want"Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer)
"Undercover"Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer)
"Way Too Damaged"Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer)
"Yellow Fever"Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer)
"You're Not There"Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer)

Radio Production

Radio Station Production & DJ / Commercial Scripting, Casting & Production byTsunamic Music ‑ www.tsunamimusic.com
Radio Brand PartnershipsKen Easter (Tsunami Music), Jonathan Watts (Tsunami Music)
Audio ProducersJohnny Griggs, Phil Guyler
Radio Voice TalentDan Lee, Colin McGinness, Gina Mellotte, Guy Harris, Pete Cousins, Johnny Griggs, Anna Butterfield, Sarah Parnell, Robert Perkins, David Wartnaby, Adrianne Denise, Howard Zhang, Maisy Luk, Lobo, Michelle Yim, Avan Lyn Koh, Alan Low, Oscar Kwan, Jacky Xing, Britt Yip, Jenny Kwan, Rebecca Perfect, Kuei Lin Hsu, Shiun Kim

Middleware

Ogg Vorbis Libraries© 2012 Xiph.Org Foundation

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Keith Arem, 156 other games
Jason Walker, 137 other games
Chris Archer, 76 other games
Koji Yamashita, 75 other games
Monica Dalla Valle, 75 other games
Yukihiro Shibuya, 74 other games
Yoichi Wada, 72 other games
Hideyuki Kato, 70 other games
Marc Titheridge, 70 other games
Thaine Lyman, 56 other games
Alex Moresby, 47 other games
Lee Singleton, 44 other games
Adam Foshko, 43 other games
Duncan Scott Kershaw, 41 other games
Richard Lever, 37 other games
Ron Yuan, 37 other games
Takashi Kamimura, 37 other games
Dario de Cesare, 37 other games
David Pettit, 36 other games
Orion Curiel, 35 other games
Thibaut Salembier, 34 other games
Saki Kaskamanidis, 31 other games
Daisuke Kobayashi, 31 other games
Ian Rowsell, 30 other games
Victor Lopez, 29 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Hitman: Absolution, a group of 67 people
Tomb Raider, a group of 64 people
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut, a group of 57 people
ModNation Racers, a group of 52 people
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - The Missing Link, a group of 44 people
Deus Ex: Human Revolution, a group of 43 people
Deus Ex: Human Revolution (Augmented Edition), a group of 43 people
Just Cause 2, a group of 33 people
Need for Speed: Most Wanted (Black Edition), a group of 32 people
Need for Speed: Most Wanted, a group of 32 people
Need for Speed Underground 2, a group of 32 people
Need for Speed: Carbon, a group of 31 people
Batman: Arkham Asylum, a group of 30 people
Need for Speed: Undercover, a group of 24 people
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days, a group of 23 people
Batman: Arkham Origins, a group of 23 people
Resident Evil: Operation Raccoon City, a group of 22 people
Need for Speed Underground, a group of 22 people
Need for Speed: Hot Pursuit 2, a group of 21 people
Mini Ninjas, a group of 20 people
Prototype, a group of 17 people
Quantum Conundrum, a group of 16 people
Front Mission Evolved, a group of 16 people
Ace Combat: Assault Horizon - Enhanced Edition, a group of 16 people
Tomb Raider: Underworld, a group of 16 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Klaster_1 (58027)