What is your position on crowd funded games? (e.g., Kickstarter, Early Access on Steam)

Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine (Windows)

74
MobyRank
100 point score based on reviews from various critics.
4.4
MobyScore
5 point score based on user ratings.

Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine Credits

Dedication

In Memory ofBrian R. Wood (1977-2010 - Designer; mentor; father; and friend. We miss you still.)

Relic Entertainment

Game DirectorRaphael van Lierop
Lead Campaign DesignerMatthew Berger
Lead Combat DesignerJamie Mactaggart
Lead ProgrammerJerry Edsall
Art DirectorIan Cumming
Animation DirectorBrent Breedveld
Audio LeadGlenn Jamison
ProducersAndy Lang, Chad McFarlin
Test LeadWesley Trevor

Design

Campaign SupervisorScott Cowie
Multiplayer SupervisorJim Preston
Narrative SupervisorPhilippe R. Boulle
Principal DesignerQuinn Duffy
Senior DesignersChris Degnan, Dan Gold, Willie Loh
DesignersFrancois Chaput, Byron Chow, Jan Dhaliwal, Shaun Easterday, Shannon Gadbois, Sébastien Guay, Eric Hein, Neil Jones-Rodway, Mitch Lagran, Chris Martin, Sacha Narine, Simon O'Callaghan, Brock Robin, Andrew Zoboki
WriterBonnie Jean Mah
Additional DesignChris Becker, Andrew Chambers, Damon Gauthier, Blake Gilroy, Daniel Kading, Ryan McGechaen, Nicholas Riley, Darwin Yuen

Programming

Gameplay SupervisorCei Gladstone
Rendering SupervisorIan Thomson
Campaign SupervisorRandy Parmar
A.I. SupervisorJesse Cluff
Tools SupervisorVladimir Kuznetzov
Networking SupervisorBart Mazus
Principal ProgrammersBeau Brennen, Remy Saville
Senior ProgrammersScott Andrew, Noel Austin, Anthony Bergelt, Kris Fortune, Ryan Haksi, James Harrison, Pope Kim, Alexander Lam, Joseph Lunderville, Stephen Lyons, Maciej Mizerski, Angelo Pesce, Rod Reddekopp, Michel Schmidt, Brian Segall, Sean Walsh, Jianfu Wang, Som Yau
ProgrammersDaniel Barrero, David Beleznay, Laurie Cheers, Shaun Foley, Ryan Gregg, Glendon Holst, Étienne Houle, Jordan Isaak, Derek Johnson, Aaron Lake, Ryan Longair, Luis Moscoso, Christopher Ozeroff, Matt Power, Karl Schmidt, Wilfried Schmidt, Adam Starling, Po-Shih Tsang, Youngwook Yang, Lewis Zimmerman
Additional ProgrammingEason Choo, John Goode, Duong Hoac, George Hornmoen, Phillip Hounslow, Adrian Johnston, Matthew Newport, Lateef Yang

Audio

Audio DesignersDavid Renn, Bryan Rennie, James Son, Sean Webster
Additional AudioSean Charles, Tony Gronick, Jason Ross, John Tennant

Art

Environment SupervisorTristan Brett
Concept LeadDavid T. Cheong
Set Piece SupervisorNick Carota
Principal ArtistRoland Longpre
Senior ArtistsStéphane Alberola, Adrien Debos, Allan Dilks, Michael Faulkner, Kim S. Gill, Cody Kenworthy, Hak Hyung Lee, Cynthia Lew, Eli Masi, Ronel Mendoza, Michael Mussellam, Lukasz Szymanski
ArtistsCarlo Balassu, Jacob Binkowski, Adam Bromell, Geoffrey Charters, Greg Danton, Kevin Gregorash, Lincoln Hughes, Arnel Labarda, Mark Lawson, Stuart Maxwell, Kiwon Oh, Damian Pannell, Jerah Regualos, Petra Richli, Roberto Robert, Tim Simpson, James Stout, Eric Testroete, Eric Tsao, Robert Westwood
Additional ArtDavid Clement, Irwan Kurnaedy, Matthew Kuzminski, Claire Roberts, Noah Stacey

Technical Art

Principal Technical ArtistAlun Bjorksten
Senior Technical ArtistJason Brackman
Technical ArtistAndreas Loebenstein

Animation

Pre‑Vis SupervisorFrank Belina
Senior AnimatorsNathan Hocken, Dennis Kang, David MacLeod
AnimatorsSean Gillen, Christine Hubbard, Seng Lau, Richard Panholzer, Raul Carbonel Pulido, Richard Sirohi, Jefferson Takahashi
Pre‑Vis AnimatorsRick Curts, Terry Veer
Additional AnimationMike De Kraker

Technical Animation

Technical Animation DirectorAthomas Goldberg
Technical Cinematic SupervisorWayne Wong-Chong
Senior Technical AnimatorsKelly O'Hara, Michael J. Moore

Production

Associate ProducersMartin Katzenmeier, Otto Ingi Ottosson, Matthew Rose
Assistant ProducersRichard Drozdik, Stephen Williams
Additional ProductionDavid Larmour, Jeff Lydell, Mbuso Radebe, David Sosna, Ben Sullivan

Development Test

Development Test EngineerLuis Moscoso
Senior Development TestersAce Cheung, Jordan Campbell, Jan Dhaliwal, Andrew Lockhart, Matthew Philip
Development TestersWilliam Banh, Patrick Donaghy, Brenden Gunn, Nick Halme, Spencer Lanyon, Jordan Mews
Multiplayer TestersBalraj Basi, Kyle Ivens, Billy Lind, Clinton Ma, Matthew McLean, Sara Moore, Chris Savory, Joey Song
Additional TestersBraden Chan, Stefan Haines

Relic Entertainment Studio

General ManagerJonathan Dowdeswell
Director ‑ TechnicalJuancho Buchanan
Director ‑ ProductionAlex Peters
Director ‑ DesignAlexandre Mandryka
Director ‑ AudioJennifer Lewis
Development Test ManagerMatt Kernachan
Studio Marketing ManagerJames McDermott
Community ManagersGraham Somers, Jeffery Kelly Simpson
Media ArtistKrystian Gutierrez
Human Resources ManagerShiah Bazeley
Human Resources GeneralistAlisa Parker
RecruiterKelly Gies
Network EngineerStephen Mirowski
Senior Service Help Desk TechnicianGavin Russell
IT SpecialistArt Goloubov
Facilities/IT AssistantJennifer Lum
ReceptionistKaren Kane
Finance ManagerKristine Kakuno
Staff AccountantNat Mak
BuyerVanna Tea
Additional ThanksAmanda Austin, Alvin Chung, Michael Frigon, Carol Richards, Frank Roberts, Alison Scarlett, Winnie Sin
Special ThanksVigil Games, Sean Dunn, Michael Cheng, Eric Williams
Relic Production BabiesAlexandra Mae Kernachan, Amelia Felicity Rose, Anamika Thomson, Anders Thomson, Anna-Fien Cehun Bjorksten, Teija Cehun Bjorksten, Aurelia Penny Mactaggart, Ava Breedveld, Peter Breedveld, Dirk John Ozeroff, Inara Dawn Ozeroff, Elias Wen-Tian Day Cheong, Elizabeth Louise Boulle, Elizabeth Rose Karey-Degnan, Evan Pannell, Kyren Pannell, Freddy Austin, Ísak Ingi Ottósson, Jason Jeffrey Mah, Joséphine Patricia Susan Claire Berger, Lee-Anne Houle, Lochlan Edsall, Luke Joseph Cluff, Natasha Parmar, Rikuto Takahashi, Victoria Wong Chong

Games Workshop

Licensing ManagerGraeme Nicoll
Head of LicensingJon Gillard, Andy Jones
Head of LegalAndy Jones
Head of Strategic ProjectsAndy Jones
Head of Intellectual PropertyAlan Merrett
Special ThanksOwen Rees, John French, Erik Mogensen, Paul Lyons

Mass Media Games

Software EngineeringLee Chidgey, Ken Jordan, Jasen Moloy, Dan Pinal, Jim Ratcliff, Alex Rowell, Roman Scharnberg, Nigel Spencer, Stan Vasilyev
ProductionPaul Mithra
Quality AssuranceJani Mithra, Yoshio Nakamura, Lucas Todd, Oleg Vasilyev

Voice Talent

TitusMark Strong
SidonusRichard Hawley
LeandrosNoah Huntley
MiraChristine Roberts
DroganDanny Webb
NemerothMark Lewis Jones
Warboss GrimskullNeil Maskell
Voice of GraiaSally Knyvette
ThraxMark Lewis Jones
Blood RavenLewis Macleod
EnochJoseph Millson
AlexanderLee Boardman
NathanielStuart Organ
PetroniusJosh Cohen
DaemonLewis Macleod
LilithJo Wyatt
CalebRufus Jones
CassiaRachel Atkins
DominusAndrew Buchan
AntiochDanny Webb
MidasRufus Jones
Ork BoyzAlec Newman, Ben Crowe
Ork NobStephen Marcus
GretchinEddie Webber
WeirdboyChris Simmons
Additional Space MarinesNick Bolton, Rufus Jones, Lewis Macleod, Richard Ridings, Gideon Turner
Chaos Space MarinesNick Bolton, John Keeble, Lewis Macleod, Richard Ridings
Imperial GuardsmenLee Boardman, Theo Devaney, Neil Maskell, Gideon Turner, Danny Webb

Voice Production by SIDE

Creative DirectorAndy Emery
Casting DirectorCheryl Prince
Production ManagerCheryl Prince
Production AssistantCiara Lashea
Voice DirectorJustin Villiers
Recording EngineersAnt Hales, Steve Parker
Vocal Performance recorded atSIDE London Studios

Music

Original MusicCris Velasco, Sascha Dikiciyan
Live percussion performed byM. B. Gordy (at Riot Drum Studio)
Engineer (Percussion)Tom Brissette
Mix (Percussion)Tom Brissette
Engineers (Score Mix)Tom Brissette, Sascha Dikiciyan
Score SupervisorErin Collins

Facial Animation by Cubic

ProducerMike Jones
Facial AnimatorsGary Evans, Nicole Mustoe, Karl Whittaker
Capture ManagerDoug Tate

Additional Art by Winking

Director of Art ProductionKang Lin
ProducerJohn Yang
Business Development SpecialistRita Liu
Associate Project ManagerCindy Geng
Concept Art DirectorHe Chao Zheng
Concept Art LeadFishwalker Zhen
Concept ArtistsMomo Chen, Nicotine Ni
Environment Art DirectorSeaman Liu
Environment Art LeadSnake Xiao
Vehicle Art LeadBlood Xu
Character Art DirectorSun Zheng
Character Art LeadSui Shi Qi
ArtistsLeena, Stan Wang, Chen Shu Yan, Shi Nian

Additional Art by Adia Digital Art

Additional Art byAdia Digital Art

Cinematic Animation by New Breed

VFX ProducerJosee Lalumiere
CG SupervisorLaurent Taillefer
VFX Line ProducerAnnie Cliche, Adam O'Brien-Locke
Technical DirectorCarine Touraille
Animation DirectorEmile Ghorayeb
Lead AnimatorSebastien Bruneau
Senior AnimatorMarco Foglia
AnimatorsVelislava Nikolova, Adrien Annesley, Anne-Marie Vaillancourt, Lucio Mennillo, Frédéric Côté, Jeffrey Dewar, Matthew Wellman, Nicolas Pinet

Cinematic Animation by CIS

DirectorShea Wageman
ProducerShea Wageman
Animation SupervisorAaron Zacher
AnimatorStephen Clee
Technical DirectorPeter Scott
Pipeline Technical DirectorNeil Grey
Lighting SupervisorLester Chung
Lighting ArtistEric Wong
VFX ArtistKen Beauchamp
Senior ModelerHailey Moore

Havok

HavokJason Turbin, Vincent Hamm, Jay Lemmon, Jason Gorski, Ross O'Dwyer, Sean Thurston

Localization QA by Babel Media

Pre‑Production CoordinatorGuillaume Langlois
Project ManagerIsabelle Desharnais
Senior Localization QA CoordinatorBenjamin Margeris
Lead TestersGiuseppe Bellina, Elena De Catalina
French TeamKaren Gaudreau, Virginie Cloutier-Brassard, Philippe Bouchard
Italian TeamNicola Polesana
German TeamPatrick Chomik, Annina Kirchheim
Spanish TeamMartin Mena, Francisco Avila
Dutch TeamJeroen Kleijn, Karianne Vermeer, Jan Lefevre

THQ

Senior Project ManagerGeorge Collins
Associate Project ManagerChris Hughes
Creative DirectorChristopher Cross
Associate Creative ManagerDaniel McGuffy
Executive Art DirectorMarty Kline
Technical DirectorJuancho Buchanan

THQ Product Development

Executive VP, Core Game BrandsDanny Bilson
Senior VP, Core StudiosDave Davis
VP, Core StudiosRichard Browne
VP, ProductionJeffrey Charvat
VP, TechnologyMark DeLoura
Director, CreativeLenny Brown
Director, Business DevelopmentLenny Brown
Senior Global Operations ManagerIan Sedensky
Associate Project Managers, Central OperationsMartin Theyer, Galen Paolini, Matthew Cooper
Buyer, Core GroupJason Banks
Music Director, Worldwide StudiosVictor Rodriguez
Director, Fiction DevelopmentPaul DeMeo
WriterDavid Slagle
VP, Video ServicesRobert Benjamin
Manager, Video ServicesFernando Velloso
Senior Graphics EditorDavid Colacioppo
Video Production CoordinatorRoberto Blasini (Tito)
Administrative AssistantTina Gonzalez
Product Development InternsBenjamin Bharier, Jonathan Carmel, Eshan Mathur, Jackie Qi

THQ Localization Group

Director, Localization WorldwidePhilippe Juton
Director, Localization Development GroupAndrew Johnson
Localization Senior Project ManagerDan Kukucka
Project Manager, Localization Development GroupArnaud Lebesnerais
Senior Localization Project ManagerMiles Davies
Localization Project ManagerAdolfo Gómez-Urda Montijano
Associate ProgrammersGideon Gyabaah, August Junkala
European Localization DirectorSusanne Dieck
European Localization EngineerBernd Kurtz
European Localization TechnicianAndreas Herbertz
Localization Project ManagersCatherine Duperron, Yuki Kokubo
Associate Localization ManagerMasae Yamakura

THQ: Finance, Core Group

Director, Strategic PlanningAlfredo Castaner
Senior Manager, Strategic PlanningBarbara Spring
Senior Manager, PD FinanceSteffanie Bullis
Managers, PD FinanceElena Gramont, Kristine Zimmerman
Financial Analysts, PD FinanceTherese Ochoa, Marcio Mendes
Senior Financial Analyst, PD FinanceMichelle Waldberg
Executive AssistantJessica Peters
Administrative AssistantsMelissa Saito, Christyn Shafiroff, Jodi Baker

THQ XDG (External Development Group)

Director of Online PD & XDG, Asia PacificKevin Chu
Director of EngineeringDaniel Sass
Project ManagersSandy Zhen-Yeh, Dilber Mann, Mike Kelleher
Associate Project ManagerDean Snider
Senior Technical ArtistSamuel Tung
Art Production DirectorDavid Clement
Art ManagerApril Hsu
Associate ProgrammerDanny Lai
Office CoordinatorMichelle Zhu

THQ Online Platform

Technology LeadRyan Haksi
Sr. ProgrammerJustin Heyes-Jones
Executive ProducerOfer Estline

THQ Quality Assurance

Director, Quality AssuranceMichael Motoda
QA Supervisor Chris Tomassian
Senior QA Lead Jared Beauchamp
QA LeadsMatthew Calcote, Jay Chaney
Senior TestersLars Bakke, Sean Oxley
TestersDerick Boulay, Bill Brown, Robert Campbell, Edward A. Cepeda, Lawrence DeMoise, Devin Drury, James Eldridge, Charles Elgin, Gil Figueroa, Juan Gonzales, Andreas Gronen, Willy Guan, Andres Hernandez, Daniel Jimenez, Derick Johnson, Brian E. Jones, Kelvin Kinsel, Jared Kortje, Tony Lazzara, Tim Lewis, Silvano Matthews, Nick McCabe, Scott Morrison, Steven Noble, Christopher Peterson, Michael Robinson, Victor Rodriguez, James Sanderson, Taryn Schliebe, Jeremiah Schmidt, John Schulenburg, Jeffrey Seaman, Justin Thomas, Jared Thompson, Sean Thrasher, Joshua Townsend, Evan Zynda
Compliance QA ManagerMichael Booker
Compliance QA SupervisorsJennifer Henschel, Brian Skidmore
Compliance QA Project LeadsJeffrey Kersten, Eugene Park
Senior Compliance QA SpecialistDavid Lejeune
Compliance QA SpecialistsColin Bannon, Dylan Barton, Michael Bowlin, Roberto Candelario, Edwin DeNicholas, Andrew Dodson, Michael Hatcher, Patrick Kenny, Nate McBeath, Roxanne Rousakis, Mark Sagun, Justin Schwartz, Donald Smith, Patrick Thomson, Albert Villena, Dustin Wiemer
Submission CoordinatorsMalik Aziz, Troy Hieda, Scott Ritchie, Erika Wehrly
Senior Supervisor, MasteringAnthony Dunnet
Senior Mastering Lab TechniciansRyan Fell, Glen Peters, Heidi Salguero
Mastering Lab TechnicianIan Clark
 QA Operations ManagerRichard Jones
Senior QA Operations TechniciansRyan Cashman, Justin Drolet
QA Operations TechniciansLuis Arevalo, Kevin Khan, Billy Stever
Senior Database AdministratorT. Ryan Arnold
QA Data AnalystSteve Nelson
QA HR AdministratorOmar Flores
Customer Service SupervisorColin Thompson
Customer Service RepresentativesJodie Geiselman, Christopher Brown
Senior Manager, UsabilityKarl Steiner
Usability CoordinatorBrenda Ramos
Outsource, QA SupervisorAdam Jones
Outsource, Project LeadsLori Androsczuk, Jerry Cortes
Outsource, Senior SpecialistCharlie Chiappetta
Outsource, SpecialistsShane Killion, David Legois, Darryl Matthews, Chris Sison

THQ Agoura Quality Assurance

PC SupervisorChris Leippi
PC Project LeadsCarlos Restrepo, Matthieu Roussotte, Tim Shanks
Senior PC SpecialistsShaun Curtis, Felipe Lerma, Brill Tan
PC SpecialistsPaul Barfield, Brandon Canning, Jason Danell, Carlos Rangel, Keith Holt, Eric Kiraly, Gregory Koteles, Aaron Lopez, Chris Munsell, Daniel Nelson, Sanjay Patel, Ian Tharp, Tim Thurman

THQ Montreal Quality Assurance

QA ManagerJeff Braun
QA SupervisorJeffrey Spicer
QA LeadDanny Yan
TestersStephen Cawley, Rachel Church, Dan Crowder, Michael Elkouby, Jean-Mathieu Foisy, Joshua Forget, Menahem Gabay, Ramcees Gonzalez, Maxime Lagace, Julien Laroque, Jean-Francois Leduc, David Noel, Dave Shaw, Simon Sicuro, Christopher Sokalski, Milan Subotic, James Villalonga

THQ: HP Enterprise Services Quality Assurance

Project ManagerBalaji Sv
Test LeadVijay Kumar
Supporting Team LeadsSantosh Banthanal, Vikas Dwivedi
TestersAravinda L. R., Durgesh Panda, Pawan Gopinath, Karthik Karunakar Hegde, Raghunadha Rao Gidda, Deepika Hegde, Sweta Rane, Abhishek Gautam, Remus D Costa, Harish MD, Dilip P., Amit Kumar, Gurpreet Singh, Shri Datta

THQ Publishing

VP, Global Brand ManagementTravis Plane
Director, Global Brand ManagementGeorgina Verdon
Global Brand ManagerMorten Haugaard
Global Communications ManagerSimon Watts, Jon Miller
Senior Manager, Creative ServicesBrian Balistreri
Global Traffic ManagerKirk Somdal, Melissa Roth
Marketing ManagerJay Fitzloff
Senior Public Relations ManagerPaul Houlihan
Director, Trade MarketingJulie Gibbs
Senior Manager, Americas Public RelationsJaime Jensen
Manager, Americas MarketingRob Gaetano
Promotion Planning, CoreKyle Mortensen
Manager, Americas Public RelationsTyrone Miller
Associate Manager, Americas MarketingMike Chang
Associate Manager, Americas Public RelationsNeal Pabon
Associate, Americas Public RelationsMonica Albert
Administrative AssistantCheryl Black
Head of European MarketingJon Rooke
Head of MarketingMitch Davis
Senior Product Marketing ManagerEmma Reader
Supervisors, MarketingMark Cook, Mark Fisher
Associate Product Marketing ManagersDanielle Robinson, John Aikins
Marketing AssistantPeter Warner
VP, Connected MarketingRyan Okum
Director, Connected MarketingRob Cassel
Director, Community ManagementChris Mancil
Senior Managers, Connected MarketingCraig Mitchell, Ben Collier
Associate Managers, Connected MarketingHaven Reininger, Niko LaTorre
Senior Producer, Connected MarketingShannon Donnelly
Producer, Connected MarketingDan Hale
Senior Managers, Trade MarketingLaura Campos, Julie Ruttenberg
Associate, Trade MarketingAlex Hunt

THQ: Instruction Manual

Instruction ManualOff Base Productions

THQ Business & Legal Affairs

Executive VP, Business & Legal AffairsEd Kaufman
VPs, Business & Legal AffairsDavid Anderson, Sheryl Kinlaw
European Director Business & Legal AffairsJonathan Nelson
Director, Business & Legal AffairsDeborah Fingerman
Legal Counsels, Business & Legal AffairsKerry Forsyth, Adam Landenberger
Associate Legal Counsel, Business & Legal AffairsGarrett Lilley
Senior Manager, Contracts and Corporate ParalegalRenee Vigo
Senior Legal SpecialistKate Dianaty
Contracts SpecialistKathleen Lilley
Senior Contracts AnalystMarla Park
Contracts AnalystClaudia Diaz
Executive AssistantCheryl Novak

THQ: Corporate IT

Vice President of ITTom Bleau
Director of ITMark Muller
Service Desk ManagerTony Lovegren
Service Desk TechniciansDominick Cangiano, Nathan Estes
Senior Enterprise Systems EngineersHanson Pang, Curtis Chapman
Database EngineerGreg Jackson
Principal Network EngineerMichael Johnson
Senior Network EngineerAaron Lenz
Senior Security AnalystRory Prendergast
Director of Corporate ApplicationsAdele Oddes
Operations Portfolio ManagerMatt Joseph
Technical Development ManagerNick Lyons
Product Development Portfolio ManagerChristy Merfa
Senior HR Support AnalystDominic Ponnuswamy
Senior Systems AnalystsEric Thorlin, Sue Phua
Senior SAP AnalystDerick Gomez

Special Thanks

And an extra-special thanks toour spouses; lovers and significant others who helped us get up and go to work in the morning and made us excited to come home at night.

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Michael Motoda, 148 other games
Kirk Somdal, 138 other games
Glen Peters, 137 other games
Bernd Kurtz, 111 other games
Susanne Dieck, 110 other games
Anthony Dunnet, 110 other games
T. Ryan Arnold, 95 other games
Richard Jones, 87 other games
Scott Ritchie, 84 other games
Richard Browne, 82 other games
Justin Drolet, 77 other games
Philippe Juton, 76 other games
Heidi Salguero, 73 other games
Ryan Cashman, 68 other games
Ryan Fell, 67 other games
Melissa Roth, 67 other games
Andreas Herbertz, 64 other games
Chris Hughes, 63 other games
Mark Fisher, 61 other games
Steve Nelson, 61 other games
Brian Balistreri, 59 other games
Andy Emery, 59 other games
Ian Sedensky, 57 other games
Ken Jordan, 56 other games
Deborah Fingerman, 55 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Homefront, a group of 207 people
Red Faction: Armageddon, a group of 206 people
Saints Row: The Third, a group of 182 people
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II, a group of 173 people
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising, a group of 164 people
de Blob 2, a group of 152 people
Darksiders II, a group of 134 people
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor, a group of 122 people
WWE All Stars, a group of 117 people
Darksiders, a group of 111 people
UFC Undisputed 3, a group of 109 people
WWE Smackdown Vs Raw 2011, a group of 104 people
Metro 2033, a group of 103 people
Company of Heroes 2, a group of 103 people
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts, a group of 100 people
MX vs ATV Reflex, a group of 92 people
Red Faction: Guerrilla, a group of 82 people
Company of Heroes, a group of 77 people
Saints Row 2, a group of 76 people
Marvel Super Hero Squad, a group of 75 people
DreamWorks Puss in Boots, a group of 69 people
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm, a group of 65 people
Company of Heroes (Collector's Edition), a group of 64 people
Disney•Pixar Cars: Race-O-Rama, a group of 63 people
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Retribution, a group of 59 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Patrick Bregger (110276)