Less than 60 games needed to complete our goal of 1,500 documented Arcade titles!

007: Blood Stone (Xbox 360)

64
MobyRank
100 point score based on reviews from various critics.
3.4
MobyScore
5 point score based on user ratings.

007: Blood Stone Credits

Bizarre Creations Limited

Development TeamEric Abdoul, David Al Daini, Mark Akester, Eduardo Armentia, Gren Atherton, Abdenour Bachir, Gavin Bartlett, David Barton, Martin Bell, Colin Berry, Michael Bibby, Peter Birch, Charlie Birtwistle, Patrick Blades, Jason Bowers, Boz Briers, Rafał Broźyniak, Will Brown, Jon Bursey, Nick Bygrave, Dianne Botham, Stephen Cakebread, Paul Calvert, Maciej Caputa, John Carter, Lee Carter, Matt Cavanagh, Chi Cheung, Lisa T. Clark, Derek Chapman, Paul Charsley, Chris Chudley, Martyn R. Chudley, Sarah Chudley, Ed Clay, Peter Collier, Kathryn Connor, Richard Cook, Chris Cookson, Oscar Cooper, Nicholas Cooper, Matthew Coward, Steve Cowell, Mark Craig, David Crossland, Liam Cullen, Jon Cutter, Jo Daly, Nick Davies, Michael De Belle, Althea Deane, David Deeble, Jason Denton, Adam Dickinson, Chris Downey, David Eaves, Andy Elliott, Jerome Ernoult, Michael Evans, Anthony Filice, Daniel Fisher, Edward Fuller, Dominic Giles, David Bone Gill, Martin Greenall, Ray Grinaway, Mathias Grünwaldt, Andrew Guy, Jamie Hales, Gary Hall, Ian Hall, Sam Hall, Will Hallsworth, David Hampson, Karl Hansson, Steve Hatchard, Steven Heaney, Paul Hesketh, Rob Higgs, Phil Hilliard, Victoria Howard, Mark Hurd, Emma Jackson, Stuart Jackson, Matt Jeff-Watts, Gary Johnson, Andy Kearney, Paul Kelly, Paul Kerby, Andy King, Rob Kneen, Victor Krengel, Ami Langton (Lango), Michelle Langton, James Le-Noble, Joseph Lennon, Jeff Lewis, Martin Linklater, Sandy Lockie, Johan Lorentzen, Dan Lowe, Fengyun Lu, Gary Luscombe, Ken MacLeod, Paul Malin, Daniel Marks, Stephen McAuley, Peter McCabe, Jamie McClung, David McDonald, Neil McKnight, Carl McQuillan, Mike McTigue, Neil McWilliam, Alan Mealor, Nigel Middleman, Nicolas Millot, Ingrid Morrison, Alex Moore, Liam Morrey, Alan Mullins, Dave Newhouse, Phil Nightingale, Barry O'Brien, Peter O'Brien, Jonathan O'Dell, Cian O'Flanagan, Craig O'Hanlon, David O'Reilly, Matt Oakley, Matt Olson, Raúl Overjero Sáiz, Sonat Dennis Öztürk, Kunal Patel-Smith, Danny Pearce, Stephen Penson, Roger Perkins, Chris Pickford, Keith Pickford, Richard Pilling, Feargal Plant, Jon Pledger, Benedikt Podlesnigg, Jeff Powell, Nick Raynor, Peter Reid, Jonathan Reilly, Olivier Renault, Gareth Richards, Tim Ridgarde, Toby Rodriguez, Roger Rosa, Andrew Rostron, Nolan Rowles, Stuart Rutter, Jose Luis Sanchez Bonet, Renato Salas-Moreno, Vincent Shayer, Helen Smith, Paul Smith, Tom Smith, Phil Snape, Gary Smillie, Allan Speed, Chris Speed, Kier Storey, Norbert Szabó, Owen Tao, Mark Taylor, Richard Thomas, Neil Thompson, Steven Tovey, Eamon Urtone, Darren Vaile, Jan van Valburg, Neil Walker, Steve Walker-Jones, Peter Wallace, Stuart Walls, Adrian Walton, Aidan Ward, Stephen Ward, Mike Waterworth, Jonathan Whipp, Glyn Williams, Jenny Williams, JoAnne Williams, Ian Wilson, Grzegorz Wiśniewski, Brian Woodhouse, David Worswick, Chad Wright, Lee Wright, Lloyd Wright, Kristjan Zadziuk
BalancersAlbert Blaize, Andrew Carlson, Dayle Dunlop, Tom Fielding, James Fleet, Andrew Holt, Sarah Howarth, Rich Keirnan, Brad Kelly, Matt Leighton, Cai Mann, David McWilliams, Luke Meredith, Alex Mladek, Oscar Mungins, Pamela Peterson, Jason Royle, Ash Welsh, Andy Worsley, Sammi Waterson
Bond BabiesJoseph Bell, Abbie Cavanagh, Thomas Connor Calvert, Charlotte Clarke, Jonas Craig, Baby de Belle, Oliver de Belle, Evan George Elliott, Philippa Grunwaldt, Marianne Hall, William John Hallsworth, James Matthew Hampson, Holly Louise Hesketh, Thomas Samuel Hurd, Irene Sanchez Lopez, Daniel Reynolds Malin, Isabella Marks, Baby Nightingale, Isaac O'Brien, Inés Ovejero-Rodríguez, Marcos Ovejero-Rodriguez, Eloisa Penson-Hoyes, Lyra May Reilly, Anaiya Smith, Zak Stuart Rutter, Eva Lee Urtone, Poppy Vaile, Jacob Wallace, Cleo Wilson, Charlie Wright
Special ThanksPaul Stark, Neall Verheyde, Radical Entertainment, Eurocom, Treyarch, Raven, High Moon, United Front Games, Hotel Metropole ‑ Brussels, LUA, SVN, Soap Creative, Ivan Davies, Alan Noel Vega, Raymond Livings, Axis Animation, Jacob Lunt, Sam Hogg, MK12
In Memory ofLee Wyatt (from everyone at Bizarre Creations)

Activision Publishing, Inc. - Production Management Group

ProducerJames Steer
Associate ProducersDaniel Johns, James Lodato, Michael O'Donnell
Production CoordinatorGina Clarke
Executive ProducerJulian Widdows
Additional ProductionRichard Blenkinsop, Lip Ho, Marcus Iremonger, Jon Sheltmire
Special ThanksSteven Ackrich, Kristen Bufalino, Adam Goldberg, Robert Kotick, Chris Lee, Laird M. Malamed, Brian Pass, David Stohl, Thomas Tippl

Activision Minneapolis

Executive Vice PresidentDavid Oxford
General ManagerDavid Oxford
Senior Vice President, StudiosPatrick J. Kelly
Director, Production and DevelopmentAaron Pulkka
QA Senior LeadRasheem Harris
Senior Director, Sales StrategyJennifer Mirabelli

Production Services - Europe

Senior Director of LocalizationBarry Kehoe
Localization ManagerFiona Ebbs
Localization Project ManagerDavid Cooper
Localization CoordinatorTomas Matousek
Localization QA ManagerDavid Hickey
Assistant Localization QA ManagerYvonne Costello
Localization QA LeadCarlos Martín Chirino
Localization QA Floor LeadChristian Held
Localization TestersFalk Bürger, Jonas Cigas, Laura Cocco, Miranda Durcan, Hassenally Hossenbaccus, Aziz Janah, Benjamin Le Fur, Jeremy Levi, Rafael Lidó Micó, Angelo Morana, Fabrice O'Higgins, Gaëlle Petitpas, Anna Poppe, Heberto Rios, Linda Zemmler, Gael van der Schans
Burn Lab TechniciansTodd Lambert, Mark Stockdale
IT Network TechnicianFergus Lindsay
Localization Tools & Support Provided byStephanie O'Malley Deming, XLOC Inc.

Activision Central Studios - Central Technology

Senior Vice President, Chief Technology OfficerSteve Pearce
Senior Director, TechnologyMatt Wilkinson
Vice President, TechnologyPatrick Griffith
Technical Director, EuropeWill Eastcotte
Director, OnlineJoel Fashingbauer
Executive ProducerMike Ward
Associate ProducerSasha Gross
Associate Software EngineersRyan Ford, Kimberly Carrasco
Technical DirectorNaty Hoffman
Creative Development HistorianHeather Polubinski
Studio Central AdminJennifer Velazquez

Activision Central Studios - Central Design

VP, DesignCarl Schnurr
Creative Consultant, Story and ScriptAdam Foshko
Lead Game DesignerDerek Daniels
Game Design AnalystJeffrey Chen

Activision Central Studios - Central Studio Audio & Talent

Director of Central Audio and TalentAdam Levenson
Talent AssociateNoah Sarid
Talent CoordinatorStefani Jones
Sound DesignerTrevor Bresaw
Sr. Sound DesignerJerry Berlongieri
Talent Acquisitions ManagerMarchele Hardin

Activision Central Studios - Studio Central Art

Vice President, Art ProductionAlessandro Tento
Technical Art DirectorBernardo Antoniazzi
Concept ArtistWalter Kim
Director, Art ProductionRiccard Linde
Production ManagerMichael Restifo
Associate ProducerChristopher Codding
Animation DirectorPaul B. Lee

Art Services

ManagerTodd Pruyn
Associate ‑ 3D SpecialistMike Hunau
Associate ‑ Video SpecialistBen Szeto
LeadDavid Asadourian
CoordinatorsCharles Davis, Josh Morris, Christopher Reinhart, Kavin Sandlow
Video Lab TechniciansBrandon Schebler, Joi Tanner

Activision Capture Studio

ProducerNick Falzon
Associate ProducerEvan Button
3D Scanning TechniciansDavid Bullat II, Christopher Han Ellis, Nicholas Otto

Studio Activision Shanghai

ProducerKyle Cheng (Hao)
Animation LeadTony Zhang (Tianyu)
Additional Animation byVirtuous

Demonware

DemonwareNadia Alramli, Ruy Asan, Edward Baker, Mirosław Baran, David Brennan (REspawn), Morgan Brickley, Luke Burden, David Cahill, Jordan Chin, Giuseppe Ciotta, Martin Clarke, Michael Collins, Alex Couture-Beil, Tim Czerniak, Brendan Dillon, Malcom Dowse, Matthew Edwards, David Falloon, Brendan Fields, Paul Froese, Eoghan Gaffney, Arthur Green, Padraic Hallinan, Graeme Humphries, Steffen Higel, Tony Kelly, John Kirk, Lance Laursen, Roman Lisagor, Damien Marshall, Catherine McCarthy, Craig McInnes, Christopher Mueller, Ruaidhrí Power, Tilman Schaefer, Gordon Schneider, Amy Smith, Emmanuel Stone, Stefan Tjarks, Charlie Von Metzradt, Jason Wei (Hagao)

Global Brand Management

Associate Brand ManagersAndrew Conti, Gita Venkata
Global Brand ManagerEric Spielman
Director of MarketingBrad Hisey
Head of MarketingDavid Pokress
EVPDavid Oxford
GMDavid Oxford

Public Relations

Senior PublicistKyle Walker
PublicistKelvin Liu

Customer Marketing

Senior Vice PresidentSteven Young
Vice PresidentDaniel Wilson
Senior DirectorNick Contreras
DirectorAlan Wiessbrod
Senior ManagersSean Dexheimer, Jim Halkett, Molly Hinchey
Customer Marketing ManagersNaz Aletaha, Bob Celosky, Ryan Lacina, Michael Silbowitz
Associate ManagersBrad Combs, Alex Gómez, Andria Greenlee

Central Marketing

Sr. Director, Marketing CommunicationsJack Oh
Marketing Communications ManagerKaren Starr
Interactive Marketing CoordinatorViet Nguyen
Sr. Manager, Consumer ResearchMarina Kosten

Studio Operations & Planning

Chief Operating Officer, World Wide StudiosCoddy Johnson
Vice President, Operations and Planning World Wide StudiosMarcus Sanford
Senior Director, Studio OperationsStuart Roch
Director, European Partner RelationshipsSamuel Peterson
Studio Planning ManagerAnthony Ting
Greenlight CoordinatorJennifer Hare
Traffic CoordinatorSheilah Brooks
Asset ManagerTodd Mueller

Activision Legal Department

Chief Legal OfficerChris Walther
Senior Vice PresidentGregory Deutsch
General CounselGregory Deutsch
Senior Director, Government AffairsPhilip Terzian
Transactional CounselTravis Stansbury
Director, LitigationMary Tuck
Senior ParalegalKap Kang

Activision Supply Chain

Production ManagerWade Pottinger
Project ManagerTray Noble
DirectorTom Bene

Business Development

ManagerTim Steudler

Activision Music Department

Vice President, Music AffairsTim Riley
Director of Music AffairsBrandon Young
Senior Music SupervisorScott McDaniel
Senior Audio Assets SpecialistDavid Iscove
Music SupervisorsMike Phegley, Jeremy Volk
Music & Licensing CoordinatorKatie Sippel
International Music & Licensing ManagerSergio Pimentel

Quality Assurance

DirectorsChristopher D. Wilson, Jason Wong

Quality Assurance, Functionality

QA Project LeadsDereck Queza (Dayshift), David Luyties (Dayshift), José Juan Ornelas (Nightshift)
QA Senior TestersAnthony Moreno (Dayshift), Philip Luke (Dayshift), Tiffany Wat (Dayshift), Alyssa Delhotal-Schofield (Nightshift), Israel Barco (Nightshift), Roberto Benites (Nightshift)
QA Testers, DayshiftTarik Abdul Wahid, James Argetsinger, Christian Baptiste, Daniel Budano, Michael H. Cook, Charlton Chu, Jawann Bowie, Ari Epstein, Joel Espana, Jonah Evans, Jason Gilmore, Amber Hamby, Ryan Hauer, Donnell Jones, Art Levya, Bryan Marquez, Trenton Minx, Steven Mitchell, Jake Muir, Javier Panameno, Timothy Peter, Jose O. Ramirez, Noah Ryan-Stout, Chad Schmidt, Nicholas Springer, Skyler Stancil, Louis Studdert, Lance Swegart, Yuanhui Sze, Adam Robert Thomas, Matthew Wellman
QA Testers, NightshiftJuan Arias, Tiffany Beh-John Asghary, Sean Belloso, James Burzelic, Diego Carrillo, Elmer De Leon, Mauricio Giraldo, Anthony Gorski, Julius Hipolito, Jerome Li, Osvaldo Mejia, Jeff Mitchell, Christian Murillo, Neal Nikaido, Trevor Page, Adrian Perez, Cassandra Ruiz, Kenneth Wesley, Wei Zhao, Jovany Zuniga
QA Senior Project LeadsVincent Delupio (Dayshift), Anthony Hatch Korotko (Nightshift)
QA ManagersCalvin Wong (Dayshift), Adam Hartsfield (Nightshift)

Technical Requirements Group

ManagerJohn Rosser
Submissions LeadsDaniel L. Nichols, Christopher Norman
Submissions AdjutantsFausto Lorenzano, Dustin Carter
Senior Platform LeadsKyle Carey, Teak Holley, Tomohiro Shikami, Marc Villanueva
Platform LeadsBenjamin Abel, Jared Baca, Brian Bensi, John McCurry, James D. Rose
TestersKevin Arreaga, Jovani Banuelos, Todd Baron, Scott Borakove, Johnny Burt, Jonathan Butcher, Pisoth Chham, Rhonda Cox, Patrick DePalma, Paco Erskine, William Fortier, Jason Garza, Jennifer Goodman, Andrew Grass, Dylan Hendren, Jeremy Hibnick, Alex Hirsch, Mike Juarez, Colin Kawakami, Keith Kodama, George Mormile, Josue D. Medina, Jake Muir, Benjamin Plunk, David Quevedo, Martin Quinn, Mark Ruzicka, Kirt Sanchez, Joshua Singleton, Edgar Sunga, Richard Tom, Albert Villena, Ellis Walker
Manager, QA LabsChris Keim Sr.

QA Certification Group

Senior LeadsCyra Talton, Brandon Valdez
Project LeadMatt Ryan
TestersJonathan Mack, Chris Mintzias, Christian Vasco

QA Network Lab

Project LeadsJessie Jones, Leonard Rodriguez
Senior TesterBryan Chice

QA-OEM Group

Senior Project LeadJames Lara
TestersGiancarlo Contreras, Carlos Monroy, Julio Medina

QA Multiplayer Lab

LeadGarrett Akira Oshiro
Senior TesterShamen'e Childress
TestersDaniel Angers, Matthew Brannon, Dov Carson, John Getty, Nicolas Gram, Peter Haley, Bobby Jones, Brian Lay, Max Mangel, Daniel Rodriguez, Emmanuel Salva Cruz, Christian Vasco

QA Compatibility Lab

Project LeadsFarid Kazimi, Austin Kienzle
TestersAlbert Lee, William Whaley

QA Audio Visual Lab

Senior Project LeadVictor Durling
Senior TesterCliff Hooper
TestersDelven Rutledge, Ryan Visteen

QA-MIS

ManagerDavid Garcia-Gomez
Senior TechnicianBrian Martin
TechniciansTeddy Hwang, Jeremy Torres, Lawrence Weiss

QA Mastering Lab

Senior Lead TechnicianHyun Kim (Sean)
Senior TechnicianDanny Feng
TechniciansTyree Deramus, Jose Hernandez, Kai Hsu, Rodrigo Magana, Ronald Ruhl, Gary Washington

QA Technology Group

QA Application ProgrammersSean Olson, Brad Saavedra
Sr. Manager, QA TechnologiesIndra Yee

QA Database Administraction Group

Senior Lead Database AdministratorJeremy Richards
Lead Database AdministratorKelly Huffine
Database TechniciansChristopher Shanley, Timothy Toledo

QA PMO Group

ManagerJeremy Shortell
Senior LeadPaul Colbert
LeadKelly Wentzel

QA Customer Support Group

Senior Manager, Global Customer SupportMichael Hill
Manager, Call CenterGary Bolduc
Supervisor, Technical OperationsKirk McNesby
Supervisor, Service Planning and ReadinessRandolph L. S. d'Amore
Administrator, Website and KnowledgebaseOussama Akiki
Supervisor, Escalation SupportRussell A. Johnson
Coordinator, Warranty SupportMike Dangerfield
Coordinators, Customer SupportIsmael Garcia, Dov Carson, Guillermo Hernandez

QA Special Thanks

Special ThanksAbby Alvarado, Nuria Andres, Brian Carlson, Michael Clarke, Rachel Levine, Rachel Overton, Katie Purcell, Jacqueline Jolie Sheltmire, Nadine Theuzillot, Marc Williams, Gaius Benjamin Garcia-Tanael, Angela Brizuela, Lorena Rosales, Brandon Queza

EON/Danjaq LLC

Executive ProducerDavid G. Wilson
Special ThanksMichael G. Wilson, Barbara Broccoli, Gregg Wilson, David Pope, Sara Aghdami, Michael Tavares, Keith Snelgrove, Stephanie Wenborn, Meg Simmonds, Simon Mathews
WriterBruce Feirstein
Stunt CoordinatorBen Cooke
Costume DesignLindsay Pugh

MGM Studios

President, Worldwide TelevisionJim Packer

Cast

James BondDaniel Craig, Jean-Yves Berteloot (France), Dietmar Wunder (Germany), Valery Solovyev (Russia)
MJudi Dench, Nadine Alari (France), Gisela Fritsch (Germany), Maria Ovchinnikova (Russia)
Nicole HunterJoss Stone, Véronique Picciotto (France), Nora Jokhosha (Germany), Inna Koroleva (Russia)
TannerRory Kinnear, Xavier Fagnon (France), Frank Schaff (Germany), Andrey Kuznetsov (Russia)
PingDavid K. S. Tse
RakJames Goode
PomerovLaurentiu Possa
GrecoLuis Soto
GeneralPeter Polycarpou
BerninRamon Tikaram
SilkRichard Dillane
TedworthTimothy Watson
Additional Voice TalentAleksander Mikic, Alexander Giles, Beatriz Romilly, Christopher Simons, Jamie Zubairi, Jason Wong, Jonathan Aris, Kerry Shale, Kevork Malikyan, Lewis Macleod, Liz Sutherland, Neil Suarez, Nicholas Boulton, Paul Courteny Hyu, Robbie Stevens, Rupert Degas, Sarah Hadland, Selina Ho, Stéphane Cornicard, Theo Devaney
Actors ‑ Motion CaptureAdam Croasdell, Amelda Brown, Gregory Finnegan, Jack Sandle, Katy Odey, Maria Darling, Ruth Gibson

Side UK

Production ManagerSini Downing
CastingSini Downing, Andy Emery
Voice & Mocap DirectorKate Saxon
Voice Recording EngineersAnt Hales, Steve Parker, Phil Evans
Sound StudiosSIDE London

Soundelux Design Music Group

Executive Creative DirectorScott Martin Gershin
Facility ManagerJanet Rankin
Voice Over Business ManagerWilliam Beaman (Chip)
Voice Over SupervisorErica Mehallo
Voice Over Administrative AssistantJessicca Gonzalez
Voice Over CastingSimon Mathew
Voice Over DirectingSimon Mathew
Voice Over Recording EngineerMitch Dorf
Senior Asset Co‑ordinatorCharles Gondak
Asset Co‑ordinationDavid Natale, Anthony Sorise, Cameron David
Production AssistantDante Fazio

Pop Sound

EngineerMitch Dorf
PADante Fazio

Motion Capture

Motion CapturePulse Model Agency, Audiomotion Studios Ltd., Cubic Motion
ActorsOliver Hollis, Adam Kirley, Kai Martin, Vicky Mills, Tony Morley
Additional DialogueBen Jailler
Additional StoryboardJake Lunt Davies

Additional Outsourcing

Additional ArtCatalyst Outsourcing Ltd., Chris Wise (Virtual Mechanix)
Additional TexturesAbsolute Textures
Additional SFX - Weapon Sound Design byChuck Russom
Additional SFX - Weapons Recording byBryan Watkins (or Warner Bros. Studio Facilities)
Additional FontsAscender, The Font Bureau

Licensors

Aston Martin Lagonda LtdShape of DBS Coupe - , Shape of DB5 Coupe -
Koenigsegg Automotive ABCCXR
Omega SAOmega Seamaster Professional
Walther FirearmsWalther P99

Special Thanks

Special ThanksAxis Productions Ltd., Alan Noel Vega, Eurocom, High Moon Studios, Hotel Metropole ‑ Brussels, Raven Software, Raymond Livings, Soap Creative, Treyarch, United Front Games

Music

"I'll Take It All" Performed byJoss Stone
"I'll Take It All" Written byJoss Stone, Dave Stewart
"I'll Take It All" Produced byDave Stewart
"I'll Take It All" Publishing Courtesy ofUniversal Music Publishing Group, Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc.
Original Music - Composed byRichard Jacques
Original Music - Orchestrated byRichard Jacques
Original Music - Produced byRichard Jacques
Original Music - Conducted byAllan Wilson, Mark Nightingale
Original Music - Music PreparationPete Whitfield, Mark Nightingale, Lennie Moore
Original Music - Orchestral ConductorsPaul Talkington, Will Hodgson
Original Music ‑ GuitarSteve Ouimette
Original Music - Ethnic PercussionPete Lockett
Original Music ‑ DrumsJim Carmichael
Original Music - BouZouki, SazDominik Johnson
Original Music - Recorded atAbbey Road Studios - London
Original Music - Recorded byPeter Fuchs, Matt Howes
Original Music - Pro Tools OperatorsMartin Roller, John Barratt
Original Music - Mixed byMatt Howes, Richard Jacques
Original Music - Mixed atConway Studios ‑ London
The James Bond Theme Written byMonty Norman
PublisherUsed by Permission of EMI Unart Catalog Inc.

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Gary Bolduc, 212 other games
Indra Yee, 211 other games
Michael Hill, 207 other games
Jason Wong, 206 other games
Nadine Theuzillot, 190 other games
Barry Kehoe, 145 other games
Adam Hartsfield, 145 other games
Christopher D. Wilson, 124 other games
David Stohl, 117 other games
Steven Ackrich, 115 other games
Chris Keim Sr., 113 other games
Gregory Deutsch, 113 other games
Laird M. Malamed, 109 other games
John Rosser, 107 other games
Stephanie O'Malley Deming, 105 other games
Cyra Talton, 105 other games
Steve Pearce, 104 other games
Brandon Valdez, 104 other games
Jeremy Shortell, 99 other games
Anthony Hatch Korotko, 95 other games
Philip Terzian, 94 other games
Fausto Lorenzano, 93 other games
David Hickey, 92 other games
Marc Villanueva, 87 other games
Kyle Carey, 86 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Blur, a group of 403 people
Call of Duty: Black Ops, a group of 250 people
GoldenEye 007, a group of 215 people
DJ Hero 2, a group of 209 people
Tony Hawk: Shred, a group of 204 people
Transformers: War for Cybertron, a group of 196 people
Guitar Hero: Warriors of Rock, a group of 189 people
Singularity, a group of 160 people
007: Quantum of Solace, a group of 159 people
Skylanders: Spyro's Adventure, a group of 149 people
Call of Duty: MW3, a group of 149 people
Marvel Ultimate Alliance 2, a group of 148 people
Wolfenstein, a group of 144 people
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen, a group of 142 people
Call of Duty: Black Ops II, a group of 136 people
Call of Duty: World at War, a group of 130 people
Guitar Hero: World Tour, a group of 126 people
Marvel Ultimate Alliance 2, a group of 117 people
Call of Duty: Ghosts, a group of 115 people
GoldenEye 007: Reloaded, a group of 111 people
Shrek Forever After: The Final Chapter, a group of 106 people
The Club, a group of 103 people
How to Train Your Dragon, a group of 99 people
Prototype 2, a group of 96 people
Prototype, a group of 93 people

Credits for this game were contributed by MAT (73509)