Almost there! Less than 100 games needed to reach our MobyGoal of 1,500 documented arcade titles!

007: Quantum of Solace (Xbox 360)

67
MobyRank
100 point score based on reviews from various critics.
1.7
MobyScore
5 point score based on user ratings.

007: Quantum of Solace Credits

Treyarch: Production

Executive ProducerGarrett Young
Senior ProducerJason Blundell
ProducersElena Siegman, C. J. Connoy, Daniel Donaho, Steve Matulac
Associate ProducerJames Lodato
Production CoordinatorsMatt Solie, André Lawton, Reshan Sabaratnam
Build ManagerKayron Moore
Additional ProductionJem Maza

Treyarch: Design Department

Design DirectorsJeremy Luyties, Adam Gascoine
Lead ScripterJoseph Chiang
Senior ScripterDonald Sielke
ScriptersBrian Barnes, Brian Bekian, Kevin Drew, Aaron Eady, Brent Kollmansberger, Mark Maestas, June Park, Alendor E. Vulaj, Walter Williams, Greg Zheng
Lead BuilderKevin Worrel
BuildersDave Harper, Susan Arnold, John Delgado, Brian Douglas, Brian Glines, Craig Harrison, Ross Kaylor, Jake Santa Ana, Lia Tjiong, Greg Zheng, Tony Kwok
Game ScriptPaul Golding
Adapted from the FilmsCasino Royale, Quantum Of Solace
Design InternJodi Bernardini
Additional Design SupportMichael S. Maza, Michael Q. Lin, Daniel I. Lin, Christian Busic

Treyarch: Art Department

Assistant Art DirectorDan Moditch
Lead AnimatorAdam Rosas
Senior AnimatorsYannick Bergeron, David Kim, Yanick Lebel, Tim Smilovitch
AnimatorsRobert Blye, Benjamin DeGuzman
Junior AnimatorsJeremy Agamata, Justin Freeden, Cody Mitchell, Hyuk Yang
Lead Prop ArtistAlexandre Bortoluzzi
Vehicle ArtistsMichael Lomibao, Tony Kwok
3D ArtistsAlex Lashko, Mark Manto, Robert Moffat
Lead Character ArtistJoel Kittle
Character ArtistsYaw Chang, Mike McMahan, Scott Wells, Peter Zoppi
Lead Cinematics ArtistDavid Chartier
Lead FX ArtistDavid Oliver
FX ArtistsChristopher Guzman, Jess Feidt, James Little
Lead Environment ArtistManuel Salazar
Senior Lighting ArtistJeanne Anderson
Lighting ArtistsYonghee Choi, Steven Rhee
Senior Texture ArtistsTerry Hess, Narry Kahng Cinelli
Texture ArtistsAl Anquillano, Edwin Chiu, Neil Masiclat, Pouya Zadrafiei
Senior UI ArtistsZenta Aki, James Mayeda
Junior UI ArtistSteve Cantu
Weapon ArtistBlaed Hutchinson
Weapon AnimatorGreg Griffith
Additional ArtEric Pierce, Deke Kincaid, Norbert Nacu
Art InternsMatt Del Vecchio, Emeroy Bernardo
Additional Art SupportChristopher Soares, Travis Eastepp
Tactical AdvisorsAmerican Defense Enterprises, Bill Beasley, Eddie Maldanado
Weapon HandlerDre Sepulveda

Treyarch: Engineering Department

Technical DirectorMike Anthony
Lead ProgrammerPeter Livingstone
Lead AI ProgrammerMichel Mailhot
AI ProgrammersRyan Higa, Alex Perelman, Feng Zhang
Lead Graphics ProgrammerJeff Chan
Senior Graphics ProgrammersJose Doran, Marcus Goodey
Senior ProgrammersChristian Diefenbach, Andrew Olson, Ryan Feltrin
Senior Audio ProgrammerBryan Pearson
Senior Animation ProgrammerJason McKesson
ProgrammersKandarp Patel, Ben Wang, Stephen Crowe, Ayo Orimoloye
Engineering InternsMichael Beach, Ryan Dumouchelle, Nima Nikzad
Additional EngineeringBrian Blumenkopf, Austin Krauss, Caleb Schneider, Jivko Velev, Joseph Nugent, Mike Uhlik, Jonathan Menzies, James Snider, Ewan Oughton, Matthew Kimberling, Joseph I. Valenzuela, Thad Bower

Treyarch: Sound Department

Studio Audio DirectorJerry Berlongieri
Lead Sound DesignerChuck Russom
Sound DesignersSteve Goldberg, Alice Bernier, Shawn Jimmerson, Scott Eckert
Audio AssistantMike Ha
Additional SoundTodd Piperi, Colin Ayers, Julia Bianco

Treyarch: Tools & Libraries

Director of Tools & LibrariesCesar Stastny
Associate ProducersAdam Saslow, Ken Sato
Production InternJames Chien Chen
Physics EngineerJoseph Nugent
Senior Tools EngineersJed Adams, Dimiter Stanev, Krassimir Touevsky
Tools EngineersYanbing Chen, Valeria Pelova

Treyarch: QA Department

Senior QA ManagerIgor Krinitskiy
QA Project LeadKimberly Park
TRG LeadMark Jihanian
Production TesterJorge Aguayo, Jared Bailey, Aja Banks, Estevan Becerra, Hubert Cheng, Giancarlo Contreras, Czyznyck Deco, Daniel Hackney, Tan La, Rene Lara, Chris Luthi, Kayron Moore, Justin Prate, Jose Castaneda, Max Vo

Nerve Software

Studio HeadBrandon James
Lead Multiplayer DesignerRichard Heath
Art DepartmentBryan Cavett, Gabriel Garza, Ronn Harbin, Aaron Hausmann, Kristian Kane, Ethan McCaughey, Steve Maines, Nick Pappas
DesignIan Childs, Brandon James, Russell Meakim, Todd Rose
ProgrammingAaron Cole, Roget Kort, Darin McNeil, Brian Matt, Sean Mitchell
OperationsLisa Loewecke, Joel Martin
QA TeamJames Gresko, David Mercer, Jessica Smith, Michael Stone

Treyarch Studio

Studio HeadMark Lamia
Vice PresidentDavid Anthony
Chief Technology OfficerMark Gordon
Director of OperationsRose Villaseñor
Sr. Online ManagerDavid Vonderhaar
Sr. Manager of Information TechnologyRobert Sanchez
Information TechnologyNicholas Westfield, Kris Magpantay
Manager of OperationsAmy Hurdelbrink
OperationsJeremy McAdams, Ron Fazio
Human ResourcesJu Shim
Sr. RecruiterRobin Thompkins
RecruitingFelix Montanez
Community ManangerJosh Olin

Activision Capture Studio

Motion Capture DirectorMatt Karnes
ProducerNick Falzon
Motion Capture SupervisorMichael Jantz
Motion Capture LeadBen Watson
Production CoordinatorEvan Button
Data Capture SupervisorNoel Vega
Data Capture PersonnelChris Torres, Randy Archer, America Young, Jeremy Dunn, Troi Ge, Orlando McGuire, Alex Chansky, Zack Hudson, Alina Andrei, Colin Follenweider, TJ Storm, Ray Park, Nick Shake, Anthony Arcuria, Chris Getman
Reference VideoStephanie Paris, Elizabeth Tom
Scan TechniciansChristopher Han Ellis, Nicholas Otto, David Bullat II, Eric Hefley
Marker CleanupAnimation Vertigo

Central Technology

Sr. Director of ArtAlessandro Tento
Executive ProducerMichael Ward
Technical Director (Graphics)Paul Allen Edelstein
Technical DirectorWade Brainerd
Animation DirectorPaul Lee
Senior AnimatorJamie Egerton
Technical Character ArtistEric Black
Character ModelersKyle Hefley, David Duong, Brad Shortt, Nick Lombardo
Texture ArtistWill Routon
Outsourcing Technical Art DirectorRiccard Linde
Technical ArtistsBernardo Antoniazzi, Samuel Tung, Joel Ping-Chung Ku
Art Production ManagerMichael Restifo
Art Production CoordinatorsChristopher Codding, Pokee Chan
Additional Art and Animation byVirtuos

Xpec Entertainment

SupervisorsWilson Lin, Lydia Cheng, Tieno Liao
Project ManagersNick Lee, Shoung Liao, Joy Hung, Albert Lee
ArtistsAnpere Wang, Bing He, Civie Shen, DaZheng Yao, Dong Wang, DongHui Wang, Guang Ma, HaiBo Yang, Hua Fang, Hui Wang, Hyde Chang, JiaLe Yan, Jian Chen, Jie Feng, Jie Zhao, Jing Wang, Joe Liu, Jun Liu, Kathy Lin, Lei Kong, Wang MengYang, PengDuan , PuJian Zhang, Rex Lin, Richard Peng, Sandy Chang, Tina Chen, Cui Wei, WenJun Chen, XiaoNa Chen, XingWang Gu, XiuGuo Wang, Xue-Song Lv, Yan Liu, Yi An, Che-Yuan Wang, YuXin Wang, Zhen-Chen Wu, Zu Wang

Demonware

DemonwareNadia Alramli, David Brennan, Morgan Brickley, Luke Burden, Aaron Burt, Michael Collins, Tim Czerniak, Brendan Dillon, Malcolm Dowse, Eoghan Gaffney, Steffen Higel, Tony Kelly, John Kirk, Craig McInnes, Eoin O'Fearghail, Byron Pile, Ruaidhrí Power, Tilman Schaefer, Amy Smith, Emmanuel Stone

Activision Publishing, Inc: Production

ProducerKragen Lum
Associate ProducersMatthew Hunt, Vincent Fennel, Jason Potter
Production CoordinatorPeter Kavic
Production InternTracy Kobeda Brown
Additional ProductionAaron Gray
Executive ProducerStuart Roch
VP of ProductionThaine Lyman

Activision Publishing, Inc: Central Studios

Senior Director of TechnologyMatt Wilkinson

Activision Publishing, Inc: Central Design

Senior Director of Game DesignCarl Schnurr
Central Design, Lead Combat DesignerDerek Daniels
Manager, Central User TestingRay Kowalewski
Central DesignersTom Wells, Jeffrey Chen

Activision Publishing, Inc: Central Audio

Director of Central AudioAdam Levenson
Audio CoordinatorNoah Sarid
Audio ProgrammerBlair Bitonti
Talent ManagerMarchele Hardin
Sound ArtistTrevor Bresaw

Activision Publishing, Inc: Special Thanks

Activision Special ThanksRobert Kotick, Michael J. Griffith, Robin Kaminsky, David Stohl, Steven Ackrich, Brian Ward, Laird M. Malamed, Jim McGinnis, Will Kassoy, Maryanne Lataif, Steve Pearce, Suzan Rude, Jennifer Sullivan, Derek Brown, Jill Barry, Steve Young, Blake Hennon, Tim Riley, Brandon Young, Chris Archer, Ben Brinkman, Daniel Suarez, Jason Dalbotten, Raj Sain, Daniel Suarez, Marcus Iremonger, Sam Nouriani, Richard Blenkinsop, Lip Ho, Steven Holmes, Philip Terzian, Christopher Cosby, Travis Stansbury, Jane Elms, Kap Kang, Danielle Kim, Gregory Deutsch, Clarence Bell, Manuel Quinones, Ric Romero, Rodrigo Mora, Jason Posada, Victor Lopez, Brandy McKay, Evan Miller, Elia Irene Kavic Vernon, Vernon, Jane Barrie Hunt, Stephanie Potter, Nathan Lum

Activision Publishing, Inc: Production Services - Europe

Director of Production Services - EuropeBarry Kehoe
Senior Localisation Project ManagerAnnette Lee, Fiona Ebbs
Localisation Project ManagerSimon Dawes
Localisation CoordinatorsChris Osberg, Gary Jacob
Localisation QA ManagerDavid Hickey
Localisation QA LeadMaurice Larkin
Localisation QA Floor LeadStefano Meneto
Localisation QA TestersAziz Janah, Bastien Loeuillet, Julien Leclercq, Arnaud Pitou, Manuel Santome Sequeiros, Anxo Quelle Fra, Urtzi Goikoetxea, Arturo Garcia Rodriguez, Jacopo Vido, Dario Milone, Federico Matranga, Nicola Spera, Jan Vester, Robert Michie, Sven Zimmerman, Sebastian Schweiger, Tom O'Carroll, Victor Lajide
Burn Lab TechniciansDerek Brangan, Mark Smith
Localisation Tools & Support Provided byStephanie O'Malley Deming, XLOC Inc.

Activision Publishing, Inc: Marketing

Senior Brand ManagersAmy Longhi, Hjalmar Hedman
Associate Brand ManagerEric Spielman
Marketing AssociateAndrew Conti
Retail Marketing ManagerKimberly Bryant
Associate Retail Marketing ManagerRyan Lacina
VP, Gbm - Sports / Racing / SuperheroesRobert Kostich

Activision Publishing, Inc: Public Relations

Senior PR ManagerLisa Fields
Senior PublicistKehau Rodenhurst
Jr. PublicistsKelvin Liu, Joshua Selinger
Global Asset ManagerKaren Yi
Senior PR DirectorMichelle Schroder

Activision Publishing, Inc: Marketing Communications

Senior Director, Marketing CommunicationsSusan Hallock
Marketing Communications ManagerKaren Starr
Business DevelopmentDave Anderson, Frankie Kang, Letam Bira, Yasmine Benyamini

Activision Publishing, Inc: Art Services

Art Services ManagerTodd Pruyn
Art Services LeadMichael Hunau
Art Services CoordinatorsRyan Volker, Chris Reinhart

Activision Publishing, Inc: Quality Assurance

VP, Quality AssuranceRichard Robinson
VP Customer ServiceRichard Robinson
Director, Quality AssuranceMarilena Morini

Activision Publishing, Inc: Quality Assurance, Functionality

QA Project LeadVince Sinatra
QA Floor LeadAnthony Moreno
QA Database ManagerJon Luce
QA TestersIlan Adir, Jason Almanza, Alan Barrios, Alexander R. Bell, Kenneth Brown, D'wane Burgess, Brian Casillas, Corwin Chapman, Diego Espinoza, Anthony Arthur Gonzales, Carlos J. Guzman, Christopher Kilian, Frankie Ludena, Shane Mandich, David Norstad, Brian Puschell, Kris Puschell, Jason Ralya, Max Repka, Leejay Ronquillo, Bayan Sadighi, Nicholas Sloan, Matt Smirnoff, Creed Weatherman, Andrew Worshill, Miguel Zavala
QA Senior Project LeadHenry Peter Villanueva
QA ManagerGlenn Vistante
QA Project Lead, NightshiftScott Kiefer
QA Floor Leads, NightshiftIsrael Barco, Jovany Zuniga
QA Testers, NightshiftRudy Ampie, Andre Haftevani, Caldren Knight, Royal Roshto, Noah Ryan-Stout, Matthew Walsh
QA Senior Project Lead, NightshiftPaul Colbert
QA Manager, NightshiftAdam Hartsfield

Activision Publishing, Inc: Technical Requirements Group

TRG Senior ManagerChristopher D. Wilson
TRG Submission LeadsDaniel L. Nichols, Christopher Norman
TRG Senior Platform LeadsMarc Villanueva, Teak Holley
TRG Platform LeadsBenjamin Abel, Jared Baca, James D. Rose
TRG TestersChristopher Abeel, Stefan Beeman, Jonathan Butcher, Pisoth Chham, Daniel Fehskens, Timothy Gagliardo, Jason Garza, Christian Haile, Alex Hirsch, Rhonda Cox, Mark Ruzicka, Jacob Zwirn
QA Network Lab Manager, QA OperationsChris Keim Sr.
QA Network Lab Senior Project LeadFrancis Jimenez
QA Network Lab TestersLeonard Rodriguez, Jessie Jones

Activision Publishing, Inc: QA Multiplayer Lab

QA‑MPL Project LeadGarrett Akira Oshiro
QA‑MPL Floor LeadsShamen'e Childress, Jaemin Kang, Brian Lay
QA‑MPL TestersSkye Chandler, Matthew Fawbush, Bobby Jones, Hyun Kim, Jonathan Mack, Julio Medina, Ryan Rigg, Jonathan Yaniv Sadka, Emmanuel Salva Cruz, Kurtis Sherman

Activision Publishing, Inc: QA Audio Visual Lab

QA‑AVL Project LeadVictor Durling
QA‑AVL TesterCliff Hooper

Activision Publishing, Inc: QA Burn Room

Burn Room SupervisorJoule Middleton
Burn Room TechniciansDanny Feng, Kai Hsu, Sean Kim, Rodrigo Magana

Activision Publishing, Inc: QA-MIS

Senior Manager, QA TechnologiesIndra Yee
QA‑MIS ManagerDavid Garcia-Gomez
QA‑MIS TechniciansTeddy Hwang, Brian Martin, Jeremy Torres, Lawrence Wei
QA‑MIS Technology TechnicianSean Olson
QA‑MIS Equipment CoordinatorsLong Le, Coleman Thaxton

Activision Publishing, Inc: QA DBA Group

Senior Lead Database AdministratorJeremy Richards
Lead Database AdministratorKelly Huffine
DBA Senior TestersChristopher Shanley, Timothy Toledo, Dong Fan, Wayne Williams
DBA TestersGeoffrey Olsen, Jon Luce, Mike Genadry

Activision Publishing, Inc: Customer Support

Customer Support ManagersGary Bolduc, Michael Hill

Activision Publishing, Inc: QA Special Thanks

QA Special ThanksMike Clarke, Nadine Theuzillot, Denise Luce, Rachel Overton, Aileen Paul, Jeremy Shortell, Dylan Rixford, Marc Williams, Richard Pearson, Joanne Vistante, Frank Sinatra, Beth Kiefner

MGM Interactive

Executive Vice President WorldwideTravis Rutherford
Special ThanksKobie Jackson

Danjaq

Executive ProducerSimon Mathew
Special ThanksBarbara Broccoli, Michael G. Wilson, David Pope, Keith Snelgrove, Michael Tavares, Simon Mathews, Heather Banta, Jenni McMurrie, Susan Allnutt, Sara Aghdami, Leslie McMinn

Additional Production

Cinematics / Design / AnimationMk12
Production CompanyThe Ebeling Group

Janimation

ProducersMichael Duffy, Kimberly Benzine, Joanna Ferguson
Production CrewLudovick William Michaud, Greg Punchatz, Lyn Caudle, Bradley Gabe, Rares Halmagean, Steve Quentin, Chris Curra, Cris Fudge, Robert Quinn, Garett Jaeckel, Joe Elwood, Joel Braby, Paul Adams, Jennifer Ford, Robbie Stevens
Support StaffSharon Brikell, Jennifer Magill

Zoic

DirectorsChris Jones, Aaron Sternlicht
ProducerGayle Reznik
Production CrewChris Strauss, Claudia Yi Leon, Paul Kumpata, Levi Ahmu, Sean Apple, Neil Atkins, Kevin Carr, Reggie Fourmyle, Sallyanne Hayden, Shun Imaizumi, Kris Kelly, Michael Kyrilo, Ricardo Nadu, Tim Matney, Dave Zeevolk

Additionals

Additional Motion CaptureHouse Of Moves
Additional Sound DesignEarbash, Charles Maynes
Opening Credits Audio MixRobert King
The James Bond Theme Written byMonty Norman, Used by permission of EMI Unart Catalog Inc. All rights reserved.
The James Bond Theme Performed byKerli Fortus, Richard Fortus
The James Bond Theme Produced byDavid Maurice
Music SelectionsMusette Maritime © APM Music LLC, La Ci Darem © APM Music LLC, Musette D'amour © APM Music LLC, Via Porchio © APM Music LLC, The Gondolier © APM Music LLC, String Quartet No. 77 In C Major Op 76 No 3 Emperor Li Poco Adagio Cantabile © APM Music LLC, Misty Mountain © APM Music LLC, Nocturne C Sharp Minor Op 27 No 1 © APM Music LLC, La Brindisi © APM Music LLC, Overture; The Marriage Of Figaro © APM Music LLC, The Italian Symphony © APM Music LLC, Toccata And Fugue In D Minor © APM Music LLC, Queen Of The Night © APM Music LLC, Requiem 2 Gloria © APM Music LLC

Voiceover

CastDaniel Craig (James Bond), Judi Dench (M), Eva Green (Vesper Lynd), Mads Mikkelsen (Le Chiffre), Mathieu Amalric (Dominic Greene), Olga Kurlyenko (Camille Rivera), Nick Jameson (Tanner), Joseph Millson (Carter)
Supporting CastIkechukwu Prince Amadi, Troy Baker, Steven Bauer, Michael Benyaer, Brian T. Delaney, Greg Eagles, Gregory Ellis, Alex Fernendez, Carlos Ferro, Adam Godley, Jason Harris, Stefan Marks, Ade M'Cormack, Graham McTavish, Nolan North, Chris Parson, Khary Payton, Francesco Quinn, Enn Reitel, Hans Schoeber, Janellen Steininger, Fred Tatasciore, Andre Ware, Matt Wolf, Kai Wulff, Tatyana Yassukovich

Additional Sound

Sound Effects RecordingJohn Paul Fasal, Charles Maynes
Cinematic Sound DesignCharles Maynes, Yuan Liu
Original Music composed byChristopher Lennertz
Original Music produced byChristopher Lennertz
Recorded byJeffrey Vaughn
Mixed byJeffrey Vaughn
Additional RecordingPeter Fuchs
Additional Music and ArrangmentsPhilip White
Protools OperatorKevin Globerman
ContractorDavid Low
Strings and Winds ContractorPaul Talkington
ConductorPhilip White, Allan Wilson
OrchestrationsAndrew Kinney, Larry Rench, Robert Elhai, Rossano Galante, Gernot Wolfgang, Brad Warnaar, Philip White, Brandon Roberts
Recording StudiosCapitol Studios; Los Angeles, Slovak Radio Hall; Czech Republic
Mixed AtSonic Fuel Studios

Voice Over Production

Dialogue DirectorRobert King
CastingRobert King, Chris Borders, Green Street Studios
Dialogue CordinatorDenise Deal
Dialogue EditingSteve Baca, Steve McClintic, Robert King, Chris DeLeon
Recording StudiosGreen Street Studios; Sherman Oaks; CA USA, Pinewood Studios; Buckinghamshire; England, Goldcrest Post Production; London; England, Side Studios; London; England, ElektroFil; Berlin; Germany, Mutiny Recording Studios; Dublin; Ireland
Additional Facial Animation Technology byInstitute of Animation / Filmakademie Baden-Wuerttemberg, Volker Helzle (et al.)

Trademarks & Licenses

Trademarks & LicensesAston Martin; DBS; DB5 and the Aston Martin logo are trademarks owned and licensed by Aston Martin Lagonda Ltd © Aston Martin Lagonda Ltd., Portions of this software are included under license © 2005 Scaleform Corporation. All rights reserved., Uses Miles Sound System. Copyright ©1991-2008 by RAD Game Tools Inc, Uses Bink Video. Copyright ©1997-2008 by RAD Game Tools Inc, Orbit and Orbit Just Brushed Clean Feeling are trademarks of the Wm. Wrigley Jr. Company., Font License by T26 Digital Type Foundry

New Additions to Our Team

Because Great Games Aren't the Only Thing We Make…Emilio Alfredo Rosas, Lucas Kuan-Ing Henrich (3/15/2007), Indiana Jones Connoy (5/31/2007), Grayson Torre (8/21/2007), Lorenzo Bantolo (11/29/2007), Victor Dimitrov Stanev (12/23/2007), Valentina Grace Glines (2/27/2008), Gabriel Joseph McMahan (4/25/2008), Greer Maisie Livingstone-Bathie (12/29/2007), Amelia Jayne Feltrin (12/3/2007), James David Moffat (5/8/2008), Damian Christopher Sielke (6/29/2008), Dayzie Gabaldon (7/5/2008), Code name 'Sammy' Chartier - in progress, The Youngest Young - in progress

Treyarch Special Thanks

The Team Would Like to Thank Their Family and Friends. Without Their Support This Game Would Not Have Been Possible:Octavia, Jimmy 3, Tony Glorioso, Darryl Blank, Casey Dennehy, Olivia Lodato, James Lodato, Dan Moditch, Paula Moditch, Des Mintz, Sammy Mintz, Tim Asper, Gage Asper, Gwyn Asper, Gusty Mantis, Dimitri Mantis, Sharon Louchios, Suresh Patel, Usha Patel, Alpa Patel, Manisha Patel, Candi Agamata, John Agamata, Justin Agamata, Chelsea Agamata, Courtney Agamata, Barney Agamata, Max Agamata, Arlette Aquillano, Alonzo Aquillano, Apollo Aquillano, Gerado Sandiego, Jack Knowles, Adam Knowles, Toni Arnold, Earl Arnold, Ashley Arnold, Troy Arnold, Tami Arnold, TWIN, Edwin Hui, Claudia Chandler, Britta Berlongieri, Anthony Berlongieri, Christopher Berlongieri, Emelia Berlongieri, Christina Hudson, Fender Musical Instruments, Josh Sonntag, Jay Semerad, Michael Raphael, John Pope, Port of Long Beach, Brian Fredrickson, Mom, Dad, Jesse Bernardini, Tasha Bernardini, Teo, Patrick Matte, James Lodato, Tricia Black, Danette Page, Earl Black, Julian Blye, Jeremy Blye, Dave Krupnick, Susan Hartman, Troy Dunniway, Tati Bortoluzzi, Robert Cantu, Sylvia Reynoso, Sunny Poon, Andy Weyrich, Jon Landis, Vanessa Zuloaga, Brayton Lee, Jon Alibizo, Cheng Ly, Elizabeth Chartier, Jackson Chartier, Jude Chartier, Sammy Chartier, Monty, Wu Chiang Clan, Anita Lin, Stella, Benjamin Cinelli, Leenie Go, Alex Go, Kahanna Connoy, Katalina Connoy, Indiana Jones Connoy, Gail Mante, Nevin Samuy, Nars Samuy, Anna Samuy, Jenita Varela, Jaelyn Varela, Joshua Varela, Brianna Deguzman, Evelyn DeGuzman, Ben Sr. DeGuzman, Ben Lance DeGuzman, kOoKoO PaNDa, Destiny A. Vulgaris, Allura A. Vulgaris, Madelyn Delgado, Constancio Delgado, Melvin Delgado, Arlene Fontanilla, Raquel Diefenbach, Nicole Diefenbach, Martin Diefenbach, The Clown, Helen Douglas, Murv Douglas (2 & 3), Lori Douglas, Bob Drew, Pam Drew, Tiffany Wat, Lynn Morgan, Sandy Frankum, Greg Frankum, Ron Eckert, Sue Eckert, Ruth Hutchinson, Robert Hutchinson, Joyce Hutchinson, Pam Lankowski, Carl Lankowski, Hailey Lankowski, Millie; Parker; Paige; Peyton and the Bodens, Shane Fenner, Liam; Elise and the Copeland Clan, Elliot; Brendan and the Byrnes, Justin Bassignanni, Casey Bassignanni, Cindy Bassignanni, Ralph Bassignanni, Cynthia Forrest, Alexander Moran, Harry Mott, The Folks at Otis College of Art and Design, Kerrie Egerton, J.P., Laura Gascoine, Andrea Glines, Valentina Grace Glines, Pam & Jackey, Andreas Guzman, Kelly Hess, Samantha Hess, James Lodato, M & R 9.6.08, Anita Sheridan, Julia Kim, Raiden Kim, The Pants Braintrust, Tina Pham, Irena Lashko, Vasyl Lashko, Darya Lashko, Rob Moffat, Alexandre Bortoluzzi, Condy Segura, Christina, Justin, Brandon Scott Lee, Keiko Lebel, Joshua Lebel, Amilie Lebel, Zoe Batmie, Greer Maisie Livingstone-Bathie, Elizabeth Brooks, Michael Denny, Hi-Chan , Merlie Manto, Donato Manto, Jennifer Bullock, the Squeeze, Christina Mayeda, Nicholas Mayeda, Miriam McMahan, Anthony McMahan, Evan McMahan, Gabriel Joseph McMahan, Oppy Mailhot, Chrisi Mitchell, Cara Moffat, James David Moffat, Victoria Wallace, Philippa Orimoloye, Alex Orimoloye, Nefertiti Orimoloye, Sung Min, Thurman Park, Dolph Park, R and 4, Yuriy Perelman, Raisa Perelman, Alexandra Rosas, Diego Rosas, Emilio Alfredo Rosas, Sal Rosas, Cindi Rosas, Alfredo Torres, Laura Torres, Pam Santa Ana, Catherine Grace K. Santa Ana, Mom and Dad Santa Ana, Michele Wood, Christina Powers, Lauren Keeler, Helen McWilliams, Jeremiah Hiers, Alex LeBrun, Susan Sielke, Heather Sielke, Kimberly Sielke, Damian Christopher Sielke, Joji Dejesus, April Zanelli, Don Solie, Lynn Solie, Jessica Solie, David Snyder, Ted Rudser, Arleane Rudser, Steve Tjiong, Lucas Tjiong, Aleka Garcia, Mike Garcia, Dawn Bell, Joel Kittle, Mike McMahan, Dan Moditch (and the wonderful Production Staff), Jada Brazil, John Williams, Sonja Williams, Mary Purham, Dara Jim, Jerri Worrel, Jason Worrel, Mike Gatliff, Darren Knowles, The McCanes, The Sajjadhams, Simin Nowrouzi, Nazanin Maleki, Fan Xu, Eric Y. Zhang, Peter Zoppi, Sam Zoppi, Aimee Zoppi, Nina Zoppi, Pa4Principle, Momo4Perspective, Jen4Pardon, Beef4EspritDeCorps, Leo4Abhorrence, Fleming4Awesome, Ian, Frodo LaForge, ClubSandwich, Hihat, Stroker Ace, Babbylonian, Alpha Whale, Liam, Jazzdalek, JDogg, Tinman, Abby Normal, Knuckles, Blue Falcon, Danyk, Dennis Dread, Twodarrylls, Ben Trask, HellsSatans, FantasyKnifeDesigner, Good luck BC and T10! Gavin; Theresa and the youngest Young on the way.

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Fred Tatasciore, 247 other games
Gary Bolduc, 212 other games
Indra Yee, 211 other games
Michael Hill, 207 other games
Nadine Theuzillot, 190 other games
Nolan North, 180 other games
Marilena Morini, 179 other games
Adam Hartsfield, 145 other games
Barry Kehoe, 145 other games
Jill Barry, 140 other games
Richard Robinson, 139 other games
Christopher D. Wilson, 124 other games
David Stohl, 117 other games
Glenn Vistante, 116 other games
Steven Ackrich, 115 other games
Michelle Schroder, 114 other games
Will Kassoy, 114 other games
Gregory Deutsch, 113 other games
Chris Keim Sr., 111 other games
Laird M. Malamed, 109 other games
Chris Borders, 108 other games
Steve Pearce, 104 other games
Stephanie O'Malley Deming, 104 other games
Nick Jameson, 104 other games
Sam Nouriani, 102 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Call of Duty: Black Ops, a group of 284 people
Call of Duty: World at War, a group of 236 people
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen, a group of 180 people
Call of Duty: Black Ops II, a group of 178 people
Spider-Man 3, a group of 153 people
Blur, a group of 152 people
Marvel Ultimate Alliance 2, a group of 150 people
Call of Duty 3, a group of 141 people
Transformers: War for Cybertron, a group of 133 people
Spider-Man: Web of Shadows, a group of 132 people
007: Blood Stone, a group of 131 people
Kung Fu Panda, a group of 128 people
Guitar Hero: World Tour, a group of 127 people
Wolfenstein, a group of 125 people
Call of Duty: MW3, a group of 121 people
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa, a group of 120 people
Marvel Ultimate Alliance 2, a group of 118 people
DJ Hero 2, a group of 115 people
Singularity, a group of 111 people
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare, a group of 107 people
Guitar Hero: Aerosmith, a group of 105 people
X-Men Origins: Wolverine (Uncaged Edition), a group of 103 people
Guitar Hero: Warriors of Rock, a group of 103 people
Enemy Territory: Quake Wars, a group of 102 people
Tony Hawk: Shred, a group of 101 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Patrick Bregger (109972) and MegamanX64 (15978)