Become a Patron to help us improve MobyGames!

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim (Xbox 360)

93
MobyRank
100 point score based on reviews from various critics.
3.8
MobyScore
5 point score based on user ratings.

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Credits

Bethesda Game Studio

Game DesignBethesda Game Studio
Game DirectorTodd Howard
Lead ProgrammerGuy Carver
Lead ArtistMatthew Carofano
Lead DesignerBruce Nesmith
Co‑Lead DesignerKurt Kuhlmann
Production DirectorAshley Cheng
Lead ProducerCraig Lafferty
Audio DirectorMark Lampert
Senior ProducersJeffery Gardiner, Timothy Lamb
ProducersAngela Browder, Kevin Kauffman, Nathan X. McDyer, Phil Nelson
Lead Systems ProgrammerBrett J. Douville
Systems ProgrammingRyan Ashford, Shannon Bailey, Joel Dinolt, Michael Dulany, Jason Hammett, Mat Krohn, Ryan Lea, Mike Lipari, Jeff Lundin, Christopher Rodriguez, Jean Simonet
Lead Graphics ProgrammerScott Franke
Graphics ProgrammerJonathan Bilodeau, Paul Graber, Jeff Sheiman, Orin Tresnjak
Gameplay ProgrammingDavid DiAngelo, Joseph DiAngelo, Steve Meister, Dan Teitel, Craig Walton
Lead AI ProgrammerAhn Hopgood
AI ProgrammingBrian Robb, Jay Woodward
Lead Interface ProgrammerErik Deitrick
Interface ProgrammingRicardo Gonzalez
Additional ProgrammingMarkus Ålind, Magnus Auvinen, Ken Cockerham, Chris Doyle, Chris Esko, Jim Kjellin, Andrew Meggs
Concept ArtAdam Adamowicz, Ray Lederer
World ArtCory Edwards, Tony Greco, Daniel T. Lee, Nathan Purkeypile, Rashad Redic, Ryan Sears, Clara Struthers, Rafael Vargas, Robert Wisnewski
Lead Environment ArtNoah Berry
Environment ArtAndy Barron, Ryan Salvatore, Megan Sawyer
Additional Environment ArtGabrielle Adams, Alex Schwartz-Rudd, Christopher Zdana
Special EffectsGrant Struthers, Mark Teare
Additional EffectsLiz Rapp
Lead AnimatorJosh Jones
AnimationJeremy Bryant, Jangjoon Cha, Lianne Cruz, Gary L. Noonan, Juan Sanchez, Ricardo Vicens, Alex Utting
Additional AnimationRay Arnett
Lead Character ArtistChristiane Meister
Character ArtBen Carnow, Charles Kim, Jonah Lobe, Dennis Mejillones, Dane Olds, Yan Qin
Additional Character ArtLiz Beetem, Hiu-Lai Chong, Lucas Hardi, Massive Black
Interface ArtNatalia Smirnova
Additional Graphic DesignIstvan Pely
Senior DesignerEmil Pagliarulo
Senior WriterEmil Pagliarulo
Quest DesignBrian Chapin, Jon Paul Duvall, Shane Liesegang, Alan Nanes, William Shen
WritingBrian Chapin, Jon Paul Duvall, Shane Liesegang, Alan Nanes, William Shen
Additional Quest DesignMatt Daniels, Nate Ellis
Additional WritingMatt Daniels, Nate Ellis
Lead Level DesignerJeff Browne
Level DesignDaryl Brigner, Joel Burgess, Steve Cornett, Ryan Jenkins, Andrew Langlois, Justin Schram
Additional AudioDave Schreiber
Production AssistantEmily Sears

Voice and Music

CastMax von Sydow (Esbern), Christopher Plummer (Arngeir), Joan Allen (Delphine), Michael Hogan (General Tullius), Vladimir Kulich (Ulfric Stormcloak), Alexander Brandon (Amaund Motierre / Ancano), Andrew Morris (Cicero), Stephen Russell (Mercer Frey / Clavicus Vile / Barbas), Carla Delaney (Vaermina), Charles Dennis (Odahviing), Charles Martinet (Paarthurnax), Jean Gilpin (Elenwen / Meridia / Boethiah), Paul Ganus (Hakon), Christopher Corey Smith (Molag Bal), Cindy Robinson (Astrid), Craig Sechler (Gallus / Peryite / Hircine), Daniel Riordan (Alduin / Hircine), Elisa Gabrielli (Maven), Enn Reitel (Delvin Mallory), Erik Todd Dellums (Nazir), Kari Wahlgren (Vex), Lynda Carter (Gormlaith / Azura), Michael Donovan (Kodlak Whitemane / Malacath), Thor Edgell (Tsun), Mozhan Marno (Mirabelle Ervine / Namira), Moira Quirk (Karliah), Paul Eiding (Galmar / Septimus / Felldir), Robin Atkin Downes (Brynjolf), Colleen Delany (Mephala), Victor Raider Wexler (Mehrunes Dagon), Wes Johnson (Harmaeus Mora / Emperor / Sheogorath), Jonas Fisch (Hadvar)
Cast: NordsChristian Svensson, Martina Lotun, Johanna Torell, Michael Gough, Olev Aleksander, Paul Ganus, Thor Edgell
Cast: High ElvesJulianne Buescher, Neil Dickson
Cast: Dark ElvesKeith Szarabajka, Lani Minella
Cast: OrcsDiane Louise Salinger, Noah Nelson
Cast: KhajitsAndré Sogliuzzio, Pam Cholet
Cast; ArgonautsRenee Victor, Tim Blaney
Cast: Additional VoicesAlice Hirson, April Stewart, Brandon Ellison, Carla Delaney, Christopher Corey Smith, Claudia Christian, Colleen Delany, Corri English, Craig Sechler, Diane Michelle, Elisa Gabrielli, Ellen Dubin, George Coe, Gideon Emery, Harley Graham, Jason Marsden, Jim Cummings, Jon Curry, Keith Silverstein, Rob Locke, Lani Minella, Lauri Hendler, Matt King, Popeye V, Reese C. Hartwig, Richard Epcar, Stephen Russell, Susan Eisenberg, Wes Johnson, Gregory S. Baldwin, Kirk Thornton, Roger Labon Jackson
Celebrity Acquisition, Casting and Voice ProductionBlindlight
Casting and Production SupervisorTimothy Cubbison
Production AssociatesAustin Snyder, Poppy Orphanides
Additional CastingBrenda Marie Phillips
Voice DirectorsWes Gleason, Brenda Marie Phillips, Philip Bache
Additional Voice DirectorsHarry Buerkle, Kal-El Bogdanove
Dialogue RecordistsJ. David Atherton, Mark De La Fuente, Aaron Seiden, Will Volkmann
Voice Production CoordinatorsClint Corley, Lucas Hirl, Harry Buerkle, Bennett Smith, Kyle Fischer, Kal-El Bogdanove
Managing Dialogue EditorJ. David Atherton
Dialogue EditorsGregory Sais, Eric Vance Vega, Michael Patterson, Cesar Marenco, Harrison Deutsch, Scott Weber, Anna Bright Weber, Matthew Brown, Frank Josephs, Aaron Seiden, Andrew Mezzi, Gregory Hainer, Paul Newell, Dylan Powers, Jacques Slade, Ellie R. McNeil, Erik Foreman, Cindy F. Wong, Ryan Frias
Production InternConnor Monahan
Voice Recording atAbsolute Pitch Studios [Bethesda; MD], Bethesda Game Studios [Rockvill; MD], Marc Graue Voice Over Recordings Studios [Los Angeles; CA], Morris Creative Services [Boston; MA], North Hollywood Sound [Los Angeles; CA], NYAV Post [New York; NY], Presence Studios [Weston; CT], The Block House [Austin; TX], The Voice Experts [Paris; France]
Original Music composed byJeremy Soule (www.jeremysoule.com)
Original Music produced byJeremy Soule (www.jeremysoule.com)
Pennywhistle MusicWendy Morrison

Bethesda Softworks

Quality Assurance LeadsChristopher Krietz, Andrew Scharf
Quality AssuranceRobert Clark, Marisa Lyon, Sam Bernstein, Cory Dornbusch, Jennifer Noland, Aaron Mitschelen, Richard Washburn, Cody Wharton, John Pisano, Justin Alexander, Michael Andres, Matthew Campbell, Jonathan Douglas, Joseph Graninger, Carlos Guice, Jared Hamby, Michael Mazzuca, Hieu Nguyen, Andrew Nieves, Jeff Nilson, Patrick Nyhart, Justin Pedigo, Ian Rogers, Scott Saggio, Matthew Stokes, Keith Walton, Brian Watson, Cody Whiteman, Vincent Wong
Additional Quality AssuranceJames Costantino, Terry Dunn, Matthew Weil, Alex Agnew, Christopher Allen, John Benoit II, Andrew Buscaglio, George Churchill, Andrew Cizek, Jacob Clayman, Thomas Conkwright, Marjorie Cooper, Shannon Corwin, Jonathan Dutko, Nate Ellis, Michael Eng, Nathan Epstein, Jessica Finster, Stefan Galczynski, Kyle Harris, Christopher Hayes, Lehr Jackson, Tyler Kelly, Zachary Keys, Jeffrey Kinnison, Collin Mackett, Michael McGinn, Garrett Mollman, Brandon Murphy, Gerard Nagy, Kevin Neilson, Michael Onufrak, Nathan Ostapovicz, Brian Otey, Dexter Paul-Jones, Madeleine Rabil, Neil Rodríguez, Dan Ross, Greg Ruddick, Angela Rupinen, Michael Scharf, Drew Slotkin, Ryan Spurrier, Ryan Thomas, Jen Tonon, Tihana Tresnjak-Smith, Philip Wallace, Patrick Walsh, Kurt Weaver
VP, PRPete Hines
VP, MarketingPete Hines
Senior Manager, PRErin Losi
Senior Manager, MarketignErin Losi
Associate Brand ManagerParis Nourmohammadi
VP, Product DevelopmentTodd Vaughn
Video ProductionSalinee Goldenberg, Matt Killmon
PresidentVlatko Andonov
Director of Global MarketingSteve Perkins
Director of Global PRTracey Thompson
Senior Community ManagerMatthew Grandstaff
Community ManagerNick Breckon
Senior PR CoordinatorAngela Ramsey-Chapman
Marketing AssistantJenny McWhorter
Graphic DesignMichael Wagner, Lindsay Westcott
Event and Trade Show DirectorHenry Mobley
VP, SalesRon Seger
Director of SalesNate Bright
Operations DirectorTodd Curtis
Sales Operations ManagerJill Bralove
Sales Account ManagerMichelle Ferrara
Regional Sales ManagerMichael Donnellan
Channel Marketing ManagerMichelle Burgess
Production AssistantScott Mills
Sales AssistantsJason Snead, Jessica Williams, Sara Simpson
External Technical DirectorJonathan Williams
Director of Quality AssuranceDarren Manes
QA ManagerRob Gray

Zenimax Media

ChairmanRobert A. Altman
CEORobert A. Altman
PresidentErnie Del
EVPJamie Leder, Cindy Tallent
COOJamie Leder
CFOCindy Tallent
EVP LegalGrif Lesher
SecretaryGrif Lesher
SVP Finance & ControllerDenise Kidd
Legal LeadMarcia Mitnick
LegalJoshua Gillespie, Amy Yeung, Diana Bender
VP, Information TechnologySteve Bloom
Information TechnologyColin Doyle, Matt Fetting, Rob Havlovick, Will Havlovick, Drew McCartney, Josh Mosby, Neil Ritterpusch, Wayne Saunders, Henning Seljenes, Paul Tuttle, Keelian Wardle
Director of Global HRTammy Boyd-Shumway
Human ResourcesBill Bender, Michelle Cool, Andrea Glinski, Katrina Lang, Valery Ridore
AdministrationMelissa Ayala, Brittany Bezawada-Joseph, Katherine Edwards, Jon Freund, Ken Garcia, Gerard Garnica, Betty Kouatelay, Ho Joong Lee, Barb Manning, Stephane Marquis, Tanuja Mistry, Rissa Monzano, Patti Pulupa, Heather Spurrier, Melissa Washabaugh, Eric Weiss
Administrative AssistantsBernice Guice, Paula Kasey
Executive ChefKenny McDonald

Zenimax Europe

PresidentErnie Del
European Managing DirectorSean Brennan
Sales DirectorGreg Baverstock, Paul Oughton
Business Development DirectorGreg Baverstock
Finance DirectorRobert Ford
European Marketing DirectorSarah Seaby
European PR DirectorSarah Seaby
European Brand and Marketing ManagerAlex Price
International Marketing ManagerRosemarie Dalton
UK Marketing ManagaerGreg Weller
Marketing CoordinatorNatalie Gausden
UK Sales ManagerGethyn Deakins
European Trade Marketing ManagaerRebecca Lindon
Creative Services ArtistMorgan Gibbons
Events and Trade Show ManagerGareth Swann
European PR ManagerAlistair Hatch
Assistant PR ManagerNicholas Heller
Operations ManagerIsabelle Midrouillet
Operations CoordinatorDavid Gordon
Financial ControllerPaul New
Localization DirectorHarald Simon
Localization Project ManagerRuth Granados García
Legal CounselAdam Carter
Information Technology ManagerJoseph Owens
Office ManagerAngie Clement
Sales AdministratorLaura Dix
Office AdministratorLaura Dix

Zenimax France

General ManagerJulie Chalmette
Sales ManagerYvan Rault
Key Account ManagerGaëlle Gombert
Trade Marketing ManagerLaurent Chatain
Marketing ManagerGéraldine Mazot
Product ManagerThomas Belus
PR ManagerJérôme Firon
Finance ManagerCecile De Freitas
Finance AssistantAdeline Nonis

Zenimax Germany

Managing DirectorFrank Matzke
Sales ManagerThomas Huber
Head of MarketingMarcel Jung
Head of PRMarcel Jung
Product Marketing ManagerStefan Dettmering
PR ManagerPeter Langhofer
Trade Marketing ManagerAndrea Reuth
Key Account ManagerJürgen Pahl
Finance ManagerJörn Hohling
Sales AdministratorChristiane Jauss
Office AdministratorChristiane Jauss

Zenimax Benelux

General ManagerMenno Eijck
Sales ManagerStefan Koppers
Marketing ManagerJürgen Stirnweis
PR ManagerMaikel van Dijk
Sales SupportPam van Griethuysen
Marketing SupportPam van Griethuysen

Zenimax Asia K.K.

General ManagerTetsu Takahashi
Localization ProducerKei Iwamoto
Localization ProgrammerMasayuki Nagahashi
Associate ProducerTakayuki Tanaka
Product ManagerKo Seigen
Marketing ManagerEiichi Yaji
PR ManagerSunaho Hiraoka
Sales ManagerHiroaki Yanagiguchi
Office ManagerMyongsuk Rim
Web/CreativeKeisuke Tanaka

Localized Version produced by Synthesis

Localization ProducersMax Reynaud, Emanuele Scichilone
Language CoordinatorsMarco Auletta, Berit Bonde, Mauro Bossetti, Laure Bouffard
French TranslatorsAurélie Blain, Jessica Bluthe, Opélie Colin, Bérangère Holweck, Éric Holweck, Frédéric Lefebvre, Hélène Mangin, Benoît Mergault, Guillaume Pelletier, Sochéata Pho, Pierre Quelquejeu, Christophe Quinault
Italian TranslatorsStefano Bertone, Paolo Caronni, Ilenia Casella, Andrea Derpini, Ilaria Fusè, Claudia Mangione, Davide Monti, Marco Nuzzi, Irène Panzeri, Leonardo Pellegrini, Davide Solbiati, Danilo Spatafora
German TranslatorsRoland Austinat, Daniel Felten, Lorenz Hommers, Georg Hund, Ulrich Onken, Julia Otto, Gerald Paetsch, Nick Schaefer, Frank Schwalb, Isabel Sterner, Constanze Vogl
Spanish TranslatorsHarry Debelius Bandres, Estrella del Campo Martínez, Miguel García de la Fuente, Ramón Goldarazena Ondarra, Juan Manuel Coronil Maldonado, Miguel Martínez Ayllón, Beatriz Pedroche Carmona, Verónica Rodríguez Piñeiro, Nacho Sendino Lamela, Salvador Tintoré Fernández
TestingDario Bertollini, Giovanni Bresciani, Otto Juan Bruno Rivera, Mattia Cattaneo, Robert Chittka, Alessandro Ciurleo, Julie Dat, Andrea De Cunto, Israel Delgado Miranda, Romain Guilloteau, Benjamin Kratsch, Iñigo Luzuriaga Bañon, Adriano James Maiocchi, Stefan Mohr, Olivier Paulin, Teresa Rico Basanta, Augusto Rodriguez, Daniela Scheifl, Matteo Voltolina, Antonio Edoardo Mondonico, David Antoni

French Audio recorded by La Marque Rose

Studio CrewClaire Astorg, Cécile Irlinger, Matthieu Colnat, Nathalie Sionneau
ActorsPierre Baton, Patrice Baudrier, Nathalie Bleygnie, Emmanuelle Bondeville, Paul Borne, Marc Bretonnière, Philippe Catoire, Frédéric Cerdal, Adeline Chétail, Laurence Crouzet, Juliette Degenne, Sébastien Desjours, Michel Dodane, Bruno Dubernat, Karine Foviau, Pascal Germain, Marie-Frédérique Habert, Nathalie Homs, Fily Keita, Daniel Lafourcade, Gabriel Le Doze, Laëtitia Lefèbvre, Sylvain Lemarié, Edwige Lemoine, Bruno Magnes, Taric Mehani, Christian Pélissier, Déborah Perret, Vanina Pradier, Blanche Ravalec, Stéphane Ronchevski, Frédéric Souterelle, Serge Thiriet, Brigitte Virtudes

Italian Audio recorded by Synthesis Milan

Studio CrewAdriano Dezulian, Ambra Ravaglia, Federico Di Stefano, Riccardo Riva, Alice Bongiorni, Andreas Melgrati, Manuel Auletta, Matteo Ormellese, Fabio Pantano
ActorsValerio Amoruso, Marco Balbi, Marco Balzarotti, Claudio Beccari, Renata Bertolas, Simona Biasetti, Andrea Bolognini, Alice Bongiorni, Giorgio Bonino, Greta Bortolotti, Domenico Brioschi, Elisabetta Cesone, Natale Ciravolo, Claudio Colombo, Olivero Corbetta, Lorella De Luca, Massimo Di Benedetto, Loretta Di Pisa, Dario Dossena, Silvana Fantini, Daniela Fava, Renzo Ferrini, Leonardo Gajo, Angiolina Gobbi, Gianluca Iacono, Rosa Leo Servidio, Alessandro Lussiana, Giuliana Nanni, Alberto Olivero, Elda Olivieri, Daniele Ornatelli, Emanuela Pacotto, Silvio Pandolfi, Francesca Perilli, Pino Pirovano, Benedetta Ponticelli, Gianni Quillico, Luca Sandri, Paolo Sesana, Pietro Ubaldi

German Audio recorded by Periscope Studio

Studio CrewAdrian Koch, Finn Seliger, Carolin Schwarz, Stefan Brönneke, Julia Casper, Stephanie Kirchberger, Ralf Pel, Toby Craig, Peter Haubenschild, Darc Armir Kaltak, Johannes Marguerre, Johannes Semm, Simon Struck, Ingo Tuletz
ActorsManuela Bäcker, Marianne Bernhardt, Michael Bideller, Detlef Bierstedt, Sinikka Compart, Joey Cordevin, Andreas Denk, Heide Domonowski, Kerstin Dräger, Philipp Dräger, Gundi Eberhardt, Marek Ehrhardt, Joscha Fischer-Antze, Linda Fölster, Joseline Gassen, Dieter B. Gerlach, Konstantin Graudus, Mario Hassert, Jürgen Holdorf, Ole Jacobsen, Ulrike Johansson, Vanida Karun, Stephanie Kirchberger, Mathias Klimsa, Schaujke Könning, Ulli Krohm, Lennard Krüger, Peter Lontzek, Holger Löwenberg, Leonhard Mahlich, Silvia Missbach, Robert Missler, Simona Pahl, Erich Räuker, Kerstin Sanders-Dornseif, Heidi Schaffrath, Nadine Schreier, Stephan Schwartz, Johannes Semm, Bernd Stephan, Mirco Thiele, Ann Vielhaben, Bernd Vollbrecht, Marion von Stengel, Peter Weiß, Douglas Welbat, Elena Wilms

Spanish Audio recorded by Synthesis Madrid

Studio CrewEmilio Gallardo, Fabián Gómez, Isabel Martínez, Carlos Vega, Ricardo Espinosa, Carlos Lages
ActorsAntonio Abenójar, Pepa Agudo, Abraham Aguilar, Anuska Alborg, Iñaki Alonso, Ángel Amorós, Miguel Ángel Montero, Ana Ángeles García, Juan Antonio Sáinz de la Maza, Rafael Azcárraga, Leopoldo Ballesteros, Gema Carballedo, Juan Carlos Lozano, Chema Carrero, Mercedes Cepeda, Jon Ciriano, Roberto Cuadrado, José A. Duque, Arantxa Franco, Inma Gallego, Javier Gámir, Héctor Garay, Chus Gil, Vicente Gil, Sergio Goicoetxea, Ana Jiménez, Fran Jiménez, Salomé Larrucea, Arturo López, Guillermo López, Mabel López, Carlos López Benedí, Ana Maria Marí, Alfredo Martínez, Javier Martínez, Julia Martinez, Txema Moscoso, Juan Navarro, Mariluz Parras, Adolfo Pastor, Yolanda Pérez, Carlos Piñeiro, Ana Plaza, Juan Rueda, Elena Ruíz de Velasco, Carlos Salamanca, Enrique Suárez, Jorge Teixeira, Miguel Zúñiga

Special Thanks

Special ThanksTimothy Beggs, Chenelle Bremont, Erik J. Caponi, Lev Chapelsky, Chris Clarke, Ed Davis, Brendan DiBona, Zack Dolin, Chris East, Alex Fundora, Jason Gorski, Jerk Gustafsson, Brian Loke, Vik Long, Ross O'Dwyer, Cullen Pagliarulo, Michael Powell, Trey Sharp, Neil Soane, Jeff Sullivan, Akira Takahashi, Sam Talley, Sean Thurston, Kelly Tofte, Emma Tumman, Erik West, John Whitlock, Fred Zeleny

Legal

Havok (C) Copyright 1999-2011Havok.com Inc.
Scaleform GFx (C) 2009Scaleform Corporation
Bink Video (C) 1997-2011RAD Game Tools
FaceGen fromSingular Inversions Inc.
FaceFX Software (C) 2002-2006OC3 Entertainment Inc.

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Lani Minella, 217 other games
Roger Labon Jackson, 189 other games
Robin Atkin Downes, 177 other games
Michael Gough, 155 other games
Sarah Seaby, 97 other games
Kari Wahlgren, 93 other games
Keith Szarabajka, 86 other games
Jim Cummings, 85 other games
Eric Weiss, 84 other games
Charles Martinet, 83 other games
Jeremy Soule, 82 other games
Paul Eiding, 80 other games
Morgan Gibbons, 73 other games
Kirk Thornton, 68 other games
Richard Epcar, 66 other games
Gideon Emery, 59 other games
Cindy F. Wong, 59 other games
Serge Thiriet, 57 other games
Harrison Deutsch, 57 other games
Robert Missler, 57 other games
Alistair Hatch, 50 other games
Timothy Beggs, 47 other games
J. David Atherton, 47 other games
Patrice Baudrier, 47 other games
Christian Svensson, 45 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Dishonored, a group of 249 people
Fallout 3, a group of 155 people
Rage, a group of 150 people
DOOM³: BFG Edition, a group of 134 people
Fallout: New Vegas, a group of 126 people
Hunted: The Demon's Forge, a group of 117 people
Brink, a group of 112 people
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion, a group of 90 people
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion (Collector's Edition), a group of 87 people
DOOM II, a group of 82 people
Star Wars: The Old Republic, a group of 72 people
Assassin's Creed III, a group of 72 people
Dishonored: The Knife of Dunwall, a group of 64 people
James Cameron's Avatar: The Game, a group of 63 people
Assassin's Creed: Revelations, a group of 63 people
Assassin's Creed: Revelations - The Lost Archive, a group of 63 people
Far Cry 3, a group of 62 people
WET, a group of 61 people
The Elder Scrolls IV: Shivering Isles, a group of 61 people
Rogue Warrior, a group of 60 people
Assassin's Creed IV: Black Flag, a group of 59 people
ArcaniA: Gothic 4, a group of 52 people
ArcaniA: Fall of Setarrif, a group of 52 people
Assassin's Creed: Brotherhood, a group of 39 people
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier, a group of 37 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Klaster_1 (58030)