Notice: A scammer is sending out emails on behalf of MobyGames. If you receive an email from [email protected], please Report as Spam!

antstream

14° East

Overview

14° East was founded on 3rd March 1999 as the strategy division of Interplay Entertainment Corp., headed by Brian Christian. They have been creating games in the Fallout and Star Trek franchise.

Also Known As

  • 14 Degrees East -- Commonly known as

Games

Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel(2001)
Star Trek: New Worlds(2000)
Star Trek: Klingon Academy(2000)
Star Trek: Starfleet Command - Gold Edition(2000)
Star Trek: Starfleet Command - Neutral Zone(2000)
Star Trek: Starfleet Command(1999)

Trivia

There is no trivia on file. If you have any interesting trivia about this company, please add it.


Related Web Sites

There are no links to other websites on file.


antstream

Browse Games


List Games