Albino Frog Software, Inc.

Overview

Albino Frog Software, Inc. (formerly Night Sky) is a game development studio of which Sean M. Puckett is the sole employee. After using the name Night Sky, the company was officially established in Florida, USA in October 1993.

Also Known As

  • Night Sky (from 1992 to Oct, 1993)

Games

Pulse(1996)
Helious(1993)
Tom & Jerry(1993)
Helious II(1993)
Galacta: The Battle for Saturn(1992)
Barbie(1992)
Connex(1992)

Trivia

Mailing Address (1996):

Albino Frog Software P.O. Box 578 Port Salerno, FL 34992 U.S.A.

Related Web Sites


Browse Games


List Games