Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Albion Sp. z o.o.

Overview

Albion sp. z o.o. was founded back in 1994 in Wrocław, Poland. The company has created and published mainly multimedia programs and games for children. It was closed in 2006.

Also Known As

  • Albion Multimedia (from 1997 to 1997)

Games

Gry Platformówki 2(2000)
Poznaję Cyferki(1999)
Magiczne Puzzle(1997)

Trivia

There is no trivia on file. If you have any interesting trivia about this company, please add it.


Related Web Sites