Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Brain Block Interactive

Overview

Brain Block Interactive, Inc. is an American company based in Chicago, Illinois. It was founded by Simeon Peebler who is also its lead developer and programmer.


Also Known As

  • BBI (from 1999 to present) -- Abbreviated name
  • Brain Block Interactive, Inc. (from 1999 to present) -- Full name

Games

Logication(1999)

Trivia

There is no trivia on file. If you have any interesting trivia about this company, please add it.


Related Web Sites


Browse Games


List Games