Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Elman España Studios

Overview

Founded in 2017 by Elman España American model, painter and entrepreneur, Elman España Studios has created and published chart topping apps like the Elman España Sticker pack and Elman España:Anarchy (video game).

Also Known As

  • Elman España -- Name used until 2017

Games

Elman España: Anarchy(2016)

Trivia

There is no trivia on file. If you have any interesting trivia about this company, please add it.


Related Web Sites


Browse Games


List Games