Deep Silver FISHLABS

Overview

Deep Silver FISHLABS is a German mobile game development company established in 2004. One of the co-founders is Michael Schade. On 2nd December 2013 it was reported the company was acquired by KOCH Media and it was renamed Deep Silver FISHLABS, after the Deep Silver brand of Koch.

Also Known As

  • Fishlabs Entertainment GmbH (from 2004 to Dec 02, 2013)

Games

Interactive Adventures of Dog Mendonça & Pizzaboy, The(2016)
Lost Horizon(2015)
Secret Files: Sam Peters(2014)
Secret Files: Tunguska(2014)
Galaxy on Fire 2(2009)
Rally Master Pro(2008)
Powerboat Challenge(2008)
Star Wars: Imperial Ace(2006)
Galaxy on Fire(2005)

Trivia

There is no trivia on file. If you have any interesting trivia about this company, please add it.


Related Web Sites


Browse Games


List Games