Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

GOG Poland Sp. z o.o.

Overview

GOG Poland Sp. z o.o. is a subsidiary of CD Projekt S.A.. In November 2017, the company was merged with GOG Limited and took over the distribution platform GOG.com.

Also Known As

  • Porting House Sp. z o.o. (from Jan 19, 2009 to Jan 15, 2013)
  • CD Projekt Localisation Centre Sp. z.o.o. (from 2005 to Jan 18, 2009)

Games

Thea 2: The Shattering(2019)
Spec Ops: The Line(2019)
Blood: Fresh Supply(2019)
Star Wars: Battlefront(2019)
Corpse Party: Sweet Sachiko's Hysteric Birthday Bash(2019)
WarCraft II: Battle Chest(2019)
WarCraft I & II Bundle(2019)
WarCraft: Orcs & Humans(2019)
Reassembly(2019)
Diablo(2019)
Dawn of Man(2019)
Ape Out(2019)
Overcooked!: Gourmet Edition(2019)
X-Morph: Defense - Complete Edition(2019)
Tesla vs Lovecraft(2019)
Planetary Dustoff(2019)
Age of Civilizations II(2019)
Sunless Skies(2019)
Sundered: Eldritch Edition(2018)
Gekido Advance: Kintaro's Revenge(2018)
Jill of the Jungle: The Complete Trilogy(2018)
Gwent: The Witcher Card Game(2018)
Thronebreaker: The Witcher Tales(2018)
Project Warlock(2018)
Army Men: World War(2018)
Timespinner(2018)
Soldier of Fortune: Platinum Edition(2018)
Soldier of Fortune II: Double Helix - Gold Edition(2018)
Soldier of Fortune: Payback(2018)
Donut County(2018)
King Arthur II: The Role-Playing Wargame + Dead Legions(2018)
Bureau: XCOM Declassified, The(2018)
Into the Breach(2018)
Tiny Bang Story, The(2018)
Shining Song Starnova(2018)
Dragon's Lair Trilogy(2018)
Caves of Qud(2018)
Myst IV: Revelation(2018)
Myst III: Exile(2018)
Drakkhen(2018)
Shivers(2018)
Metal Fatigue(2018)
Escape from Monkey Island(2018)
Higurashi: When They Cry - Ch.6: Tsumihoroboshi(2018)
Moonlighter(2018)
Sunrider Academy(2018)
eden*(2018)
Higurashi: When They Cry - Ch.3: Tatarigoroshi(2018)
Sunrider: Mask of Arcadius(2018)
Higurashi: When They Cry - Ch.4: Himatsubushi(2018)

Currently viewing the 50 most recent games. Click here to view the complete list.


Trivia

There is no trivia on file. If you have any interesting trivia about this company, please add it.


Related Web Sites