Maximum Games, LLC

Overview

Maximum Games is a US publishing company founded in 2009 as Maximum Family Games, LLC. On 18th May 2012 the name was changed to Maximum Games. The company's president is Len Ciciretto.

Also Known As

  • Maximum Family Games, LLC (from 2009 to May 18, 2012)

Games

Tyler: Model 005(2018)
Beast Quest(2018)
Road Rage(2017)
Dead Alliance(2017)
Golf Club 2, The(2017)
ArmaGallant: Decks of Destiny(2017)
Troll and I(2017)
SteamWorld Collection(2016)
Mark McMorris Infinite Air(2016)
Loading Human: Chapter 1(2016)
Lichdom: Battlemage(2016)
Alekhine's Gun(2016)
Let's Sing 2016(2015)
Crab Cakes Rescue(2014)
Safari Quest(2014)
Farming Simulator 14(2014)
Putty Squad(2014)
Atlantic Quest(2014)
Worms Collection(2013)
Deer Drive Legends(2012)
Junior Classic Games 3D(2012)
History Legends of War: Patton(2012)
American Mensa Academy(2012)
Myst(2012)
Let's Dance(2012)
Deer Drive Legends(2012)
50 Classic Games 3D(2012)
Jewel Link Chronicles: Mountains of Madness(2012)
Hoppie(2011)
Veggy World(2011)
Junior Mystery Quest(2011)
Junior Island Adventure(2011)
Mystery Quest: Curse of the Ancient Spirits(2011)
Maximum Racing: Rally Racer(2011)
Crash Car Racer(2011)
Drag & Stock Racer(2011)
GP Classic Racing(2011)
Junior Brain Trainer 2(2011)
City Builder(2010)

Trivia

The company website was formerly located at http://www.maximumfamilygames.com/

Related Web Sites


Browse Games


List Games