Nucleosys Digital Studio

Overview

Nucleosys Digital Studio was a game development company based in Argentina. It was co-founded in 2003 by Agustin Cordes and Alejandro Graziani. In 2009, it closed down. Cordes continued to found the new studio Senscape.

Also Known As

  • Nucleosys (from 2003 to Mar 09, 2006)

Games

Perfil de Riesgo: Casos Federales(2008)
Lost Cases of Sherlock Holmes, The(2008)
Scratches (Director's Cut)(2007)
Scratches(2006)

Trivia

There is no trivia on file. If you have any interesting trivia about this company, please add it.


Related Web Sites


Browse Games


List Games