Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

Sonnori Co., Ltd.

Overview

Sonnori (손노리) was a South Korean company that was established in 1994 as a development team of Softry, and later of Phantagram. The company became independent in February 1998. Sonnori is best known for their work on the Astonishia Story games.

Also Known As

  • SONNORI Corp

Games

White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Christmas Costume: So-Young Han(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Christmas Costume: Sung-A Kim(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Christmas Costume: Bong-Goo Lee(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Christmas Costume: Ji-Hyeon Seol(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Christmas Costume: Ji-Min Yoo(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Christmas Costume: Hee-Min Lee(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Christmas Costume: Dal-Su Son(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Japanese Uniform: Sung-A Kim(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Japanese Uniform Set(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Japanese Uniform: Ji-Min Yoo(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Japanese Uniform: Ji-Hyeon Seol(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Japanese Uniform: So-Young Han(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Fashionable School Uniform Ji-Hyeon Seol(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Fashionable School Uniform: Ji-Min Yoo(2017)
White Day: Gakkō to iu Na no Meikyū - Sayaka 'Tokubetsu na Seifuku'(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Fashionable School Uniform: So-Young Han(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Apple School Uniform: Ji-Hyeon Seol(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Apple School Uniform: Hee-Min Lee(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Apple School Uniform: Ji-Min Yoo(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - BlazBlue Collaboration Costume: So-Young Han(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - BlazBlue Collaboration Costume: Sung-A Kim(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - BlazBlue Collaboration Costume: Ji-Hyeon Seol(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - BlazBlue Collaboration Costume: Hee-Min Lee(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - BlazBlue Collaboration Costume: Bong-Goo Lee(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - BlazBlue Collaboration Costume: Dal-Su Son(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - BlazBlue Collaboration Costume: Ji-Min Yoo(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School(2017)
White Day: Gakkō to iu Na no Meikyū - Sayaka 'Junpaku no Ringo Seifuku'(2017)
White Day: Gakkō to iu Na no Meikyū - Sayaka 'Beachwear Costume'(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Horror Costume: Sung-A Kim(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Horror Costume: Hee-Min Lee(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Horror Costume: Bong-Goo Lee(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Horror Costume: Dal-Su Son(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Horror Costume: Ji-Min Yoo(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Beachwear Costume: So-Young Han(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Beachwear Costume: Ji-Hyeon Seol(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Beachwear Costume: Hee-Min Lee(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Beachwear Costume: Bong-Goo Lee(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Beachwear Costume: Dal-Su Son(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Beachwear Costume: Ji-Min Yoo(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Apple School Uniform: So-Young Han(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Fashionable School Uniform Set(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - BlazBlue Collaboration Costume Set(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Horror Costume Set(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Apple School Uniform: Apple School Uniform Set(2017)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School - Beachwear Costume Set(2017)
Romance of Package(2005)
Astonishia Story(2002)
White Day: A Labyrinth Named School(2001)
Arcturus: The Curse and Loss of Divinity(2000)

Currently viewing the 50 most recent games. Click here to view the complete list.


Trivia

There is no trivia on file. If you have any interesting trivia about this company, please add it.


Related Web Sites


antstream

Browse Games


List Games