Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Spike Chunsoft, Inc.

Overview

Spike Chunsoft, Inc. is the North-American subsidiary of Spike Chunsoft Co., Ltd., established in 2017, for localization and publishing of its own games on the US market

Also Known As

  • Spike Chunsoft US

Games

Conception Plus(2019)
Yu-No: Kono Yo no Hate de Koi o Utau Shōjo(2019)
AI: The Somnium Files (Special Agent Edition)(2019)
AI: The Somnium Files (Day One Edition)(2019)
AI: The Somnium Files(2019)
Crystar(2019)

Trivia

There is no trivia on file. If you have any interesting trivia about this company, please add it.


Related Web Sites