Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

antstream

TREVA Entertainment GmbH

Overview

dtp young entertainment GmbH & Co. KG was founded in December 2004 as a division of dtp entertainment AG. The company develops, licenses and publishes games for children.

After dtp closed in 2012, it continued business as Treva Entertainment. In 2015 this company went into insolvency, too, and its assets were sold to Markt+Technik Verlag GmbH. Afterwards the name was used as publishing label.

Also Known As

  • dtp young entertainment GmbH & Co. KG (from 2004 to Jan 25, 2012)

Games

3D Arcade Fishing(2021)
My Riding Stables 2: A New Adventure(2020)
Bibi & Tina ... at the Horse Farm(2019)
Monster Dynamite(2019)
Hexa Maze(2019)
Ultimate Runner(2018)
Panda Hero(2018)
Bibi & Tina: Adventures with Horses(2018)
3in1 Horses: My Riding Stables 3D - Jumping for the Team + Riding Star 3D + My Western Horse 3D(2017)
My Zoo Vet Practice 3D(2015)
My Pet School 3D(2015)
My Horse 3D: Best Friends(2015)
My Life on a Farm 3D(2014)
Riding Star 3D(2014)
2in1: Meine Tierpension / Meine Tiersprechstunde(2014)
Horse Vet 3D(2014)
Top Model 3D(2014)
Outback Pet Rescue 3D(2014)
Me & My Pets 3D(2014)
Me & My Furry Patients 3D(2014)
Winter Sports: Feel the Spirit(2013)
Life with Horses 3D(2013)
My Baby Pet Hotel 3D(2013)
My Little Baby 3D(2013)
Let's Ride: Best in Breed 3D(2013)
Paws & Claws: Pampered Pets Resort 3D(2013)
Mahjong 3D: Essentials(2013)
My Western Horse 3D(2013)
My Riding Stables 3D: Jumping for the Team(2013)
Mahjong 3D: Warriors of the Emperor(2012)
Riding Stables 3D: Rivals in the Saddle(2012)
2 in 1: Mahjong / Mahjong: Eine Reise um die Welt (2012)
Cats & Dogs: Pets at Play(2012)
Just Sing! Vol. 3(2011)
Just Sing: Christmas Songs(2011)
Lost Treasures of Alexandria, The(2011)
Paws & Claws: Marine Rescue(2011)
Just Sing! Vol. 2(2011)
Zooloretto(2011)
Ultimate Battle of the Sexes, The(2010)
Dance! It's Your Stage(2010)
Dance! It's your Stage: Mit Detlef D! Soost(2010)
Element Girls: Style your Life!(2010)
Kids Learn Music: A+ Edition(2010)
America's Next Top Model(2010)
Lost Identities(2010)
My Boyfriend: Verliebt in einen Star(2009)
Think Kids: Ist doch Logisch!(2009)
Gripskids: Sachkunde(2009)
Miss Popularity(2009)

Currently viewing the 50 most recent games. Click here to view the complete list.


Trivia

There is no trivia on file. If you have any interesting trivia about this company, please add it.


Related Web Sites