🎮 Check out The Top 10 Consoles owned by MobyGames community!

atari mania

Jiovanie Velazquez

Also Known As

  • Jiovanie Velazques

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Red Faction: Guerrilla - Re-Mars-tered (2018)   (Additional Art)
The Powerpuff Girls: Defenders of Townsville (2014)   (Animation)
Saints Row IV (2013)   (Character Artists)
Red Faction: Guerrilla (2009)   (Additional Art)
Red Faction II (2002)   (Artists)
Summoner (2000)   (Artists)
 


Developer Biography

On 7th august 2007, Jiovanie Velazquez founded Blazing Lizard, Inc. with Sandeep Shekar and Christopher Stockman. Previously he worked at Volition.

Last updated: Aug 08, 2007


atari 50th