Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Dan Hagen

Also Known As

  • Daniel Hagen
  • Dan Hagan

Game Credits

Audio

Red Dead Redemption II (2018)   (The Local Pedestrian Population)
Skylanders: Imaginators (2016)   (Voice Actors)
Skylanders: SuperChargers - Portal Owner's Pack (2015)   (Voice Actors)
Skylanders: Trap Team (2014)   (Voice Actors)
World of WarCraft: Warlords of Draenor (2014)   (Voice Over Cast )
The Cave (2013)   (Voice Actors)
Ratchet & Clank: Into the Nexus (2013)   (Cast)
Dishonored (2012)   (Overseer Campbell)
Dishonored: Dunwall City Trials (2012)   (Overseer Campbell)
Guild Wars 2 (2012)   (Voice Talent)
Skylanders Giants (2012)   (Voice Actors)
Ratchet & Clank: All 4 One (2011)   (Cast)
Skylanders: Spyro's Adventure (2011)   (Voice Cast)
Skylanders: Spyro's Adventure (2011)   (Voice Cast)
Metal Gear Solid: Peace Walker (2010)   (Soldiers/Extras)
Ratchet & Clank Future: A Crack in Time (2009)   (Voice-Over Actors)
Ratchet & Clank Future: Tools of Destruction (2007)   (Voice Acting)
Tony Hawk's Downhill Jam (2006)   (Skater Voice Acting)
Area-51 (2005)   (Additional Voices by)
The Punisher (2005)   (Voice Talent)
EverQuest II (2004)   (Voice Talent)
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events (2004)   (Mr. Poe)
Shellshock: Nam '67 (2004)   (O' Brien)
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic (2003)   (Additional Voices Provided By)
Resident Evil (2002)   (Voice Actors)
Star Wars: Bounty Hunter (2002)   (Voice Cast)
Star Wars: X-Wing Alliance (1999)   (Acting / Voiceovers)
 

Thanks

Detective Barbie: The Mystery Of The Carnival Caper! (1998)   (Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.